Vibram FiveFingers V-Trail Women

Manufacturer: Vibram
Vibram FiveFingers V-Trail Women
from £94.60to £98.102 offersManufacturer: Vibram
• Running Shoe
• Upper Material: Elastane, Polyester, Synthetic
• Liner Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Synthetic
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Quick lacing system
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Vibram FiveFingers V-Trail Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vibram FiveFingers V-trail, Women’s Trail Running Shoes, Multicoloured (Grey/Black/Orange 17w6906), 5/5.5 UK B01H8PSKTW
Our latest version of the Spyridon MR/Elite running shoes Vibram 3D COCOON technology molded into the sole provides rock-stopping protection, now extended further into the ball area Multi-directional lug design outsole for grip in all directions Anti-Microbial Poly Fabric Sockliner Machine Wash Cold / Air Dry
prodImage
£94.60
Shipping: Free
(37 EU, Military Orange) Vibram V-Alpha Women Five Fingers Barefoot Feel Shoes Trainers - Military Orange
WHAT'S INCLUDED: 1 x Vibram V-Alpha Women Military Orange Shoes
prodImage
£98.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Quick lacing system
Material
Upper Material:Elastane, Polyester, Synthetic
Liner Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Synthetic
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M
Vibram FiveFingers V-Trail Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vibram

Vibram Furoshiki Men
£62.04
Vibram Furoshiki MenCompare 3 Prices
Vibram FiveFingers V-Trek Men
£94.20
Vibram FiveFingers V-Trek MenCompare 34 Prices
Vibram Fivefingers V-Run Women
£66.25
Vibram Fivefingers V-Run WomenCompare 36 Prices
Vibram Fivefingers KSO Evo Men
£71.17
Vibram Fivefingers KSO Evo MenCompare 33 Prices
Vibram FiveFingers V-Alpha Men
£84.44
Vibram FiveFingers V-Alpha MenCompare 19 Prices
Vibram Fivefingers KSO Evo Women
£70.00
Vibram Fivefingers KSO Evo WomenCompare 34 Prices
Vibram FiveFingers V-Trail 2.0 Men
£106.69
Vibram FiveFingers V-Trail 2.0 MenCompare 18 Prices
Vibram FiveFingers V-Trek Women
£80.40
Vibram FiveFingers V-Trek WomenCompare 14 Prices
Vibram Fivefingers EL-X
£68.00
Vibram Fivefingers EL-XCompare 14 Prices
Vibram FiveFingers V-Train Women
£82.95
Vibram FiveFingers V-Train WomenCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Brooks Adrenaline GTS 23 Men
£94.50
Compare Prices
58 offers
Brooks Adrenaline GTS 23 2E Men
£94.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
NIKE Free RN 5.0 Men
£99.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Salomon Speedcross 5 Women
£94.50
Compare Prices
9 offers
Altra Torin 5 men
£94.40
Compare Prices
5 offers
Adidas Ultraboost 1.0 Men
£99.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
NIKE Air Max Thea
£94.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Saucony Triumph 18 Women
£94.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Air Zoom Structure 22 Women
£94.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Under Armour HOVR Machina 2 Men
£94.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vibram FiveFingers V-Trail Women
prodImage
£94.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£98.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel