Salomon Speedcross 5 GTX Men

Price History
• Running Shoe
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Synthetic
• Liner Material: Gore-Tex
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Quick lacing system
• Waterproof: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Salomon Speedcross 5 GTX Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Salomon Speedcross Gore-tex Waterproof Men's Hiking Shoes B0C46MC5PT
Weather protection: Made with optiFOAM and a deep stack for cushioning, plus our relieveSPHERE technology for optimal pressure dispersal, stride after stride Grip: The Contagrip TA sole has aggressive lug design that digs into mud, wet ground or soft snow Precise fit: The proven Speedcross fit, with Quicklace adjustment, this shoe holds the foot comfortably and precisely
prodImage
£89.28
Shipping: Free
Salomon Speedcross Peak Gore-tex Waterproof Waterproof Trail Running Shoes, Men B0FBM5VLNS
Waterproof protection: Just enough cushioning and fuzeFOAM to absorb vibrations and decrease muscle fatigue without weighing you down Foothold and Protection: Salomon Cushioning System provides generous cushioning for rocky trails, long day hikes, and moderate running All-terrain protection: A protective band around the base of the upper protects your feet from sharp rocks, and helps keep moisture out
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Salomon Speedcross Peak Gore-tex Waterproof Waterproof Hiking Shoes, Men B0DLBF9ZS5
Waterproof protection: The Sensifit system ensures a precise, comfortable fit and ground feel Young feet deserve to be hugged! Grip: Salomon Cushioning System provides generous cushioning for rocky trails, long day hikes, and moderate running All-terrain protection: A protective band around the base of the upper protects your feet from sharp rocks, and helps keep moisture out
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Salomon Speedcross Peak Gore-tex Waterproof Waterproof Trail Running Shoes, Men B0FBM5QPPQ
Waterproof protection: The 3D Advanced Chassis delivers a consistent ride in even the most rugged terrain It's all about confidence Grip: Salomon Cushioning System provides generous cushioning for rocky trails, long day hikes, and moderate running All-terrain protection: A protective band around the base of the upper protects your feet from sharp rocks, and helps keep moisture out
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Salomon Speedcross Peak Gore-tex Waterproof Waterproof Trail Running Shoes, Men B0FBM5GV3N
Waterproof protection: The Sensifit system ensures a precise, comfortable fit and ground feel Young feet deserve to be hugged! Grip: Salomon Cushioning System provides generous cushioning for rocky trails, long day hikes, and moderate running All-terrain protection: A protective band around the base of the upper protects your feet from sharp rocks, and helps keep moisture out
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Salomon Speedcross Gore-tex Waterproof Men's Hiking Shoes B0C46LM4X5
Weather protection: These shoes have your back, whatever the conditions From the chassis, reinforced toe cap and mudguard to the Gore-TEx membrane, your feet stay sheltered from all the elements Durable Construction: The Contagrip TA sole has aggressive lug design that digs into mud, wet ground or soft snow Precise fit: The proven Speedcross fit, with Quicklace adjustment, this shoe holds the foot comfortably and precisely
prodImage
£121.50
Shipping: Free
Salomon Speedcross Gore-tex Waterproof Men's Hiking Shoes B0C46MXP5D
Weather protection: An optiFOAM midsole provides both dynamism and cushioning for optimal comfort and a responsive bounce Effortless stride: The Contagrip TA sole has aggressive lug design that digs into mud, wet ground or soft snow Precise fit: The proven Speedcross fit, with Quicklace adjustment, this shoe holds the foot comfortably and precisely
prodImage
£129.17
Shipping: Free
Salomon Speedcross 5 Gore-Tex Men's Trail Running Shoes, Weather protection, Aggressive grip, and Precise fit, Biking Red, 11 B09R7RWHNG
Weather protection: A new GORE-TEX construction reduces bulk and improves comfort, while maintaining complete weather protection. Aggressive grip: The Contagrip TA sole has aggressive lug design that digs into mud, wet ground or soft snow. Precise fit: The proven Speedcross fit, with Quicklace adjustment, this shoe holds the foot comfortably and precisely. Unmatched grip and fit, with full weather protection.
prodImage
£135.42
Shipping: Free
Salomon Speedcross 5 Gore-Tex Men's Trail Running Shoes, Weather protection, Aggressive grip, and Precise fit, Black, 11.5 B07MB2TJN7
prodImage
£136.04
Shipping: Free
Salomon Speedcross Gore-tex Waterproof Men's Hiking Shoes B0C46H1BF5
Weather protection: Two types of rubber and a patterned heel area grab the ground, giving you more control in muddy conditions While the waterproof GORE-TEX membrane keeps the wet out Secure foothold: The Contagrip TA sole has aggressive lug design that digs into mud, wet ground or soft snow Precise fit: The proven Speedcross fit, with Quicklace adjustment, this shoe holds the foot comfortably and precisely
prodImage
£144.00
Shipping: Free
Salomon Speedcross 5 Gore-Tex Men's Trail Running Shoes, Weather protection, Aggressive grip, and Precise fit, Black, 11.5
prodImage
£152.94
Shipping: Free
Salomon Speedcross 5 Gore-Tex Men's Trail Running Shoes, Weather protection, Aggressive grip, and Precise fit, Black, 9.5 B07MKVQX3J
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Quick lacing system
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Synthetic
Liner Material:Gore-Tex
Sole Material:Rubber
Waterproof
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Salomon Speedcross 5 GTX Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

343 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
29/06/2021
|
I did not notice the bruising on my feet until it was to late to return. The show pinched the arch of my foot just passed the heel.
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
27/06/2021
|
Sole separated from shoe
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
27/06/2021
|
Shoe like U never had....
Love em
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
27/06/2021
|
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
26/06/2021
|
Hole developed two days outside of thirty day return window.
With reviews from

Salomon Speedcross 5 GTX Men Review Summary

4.4out of 5
Based on 343 reviews
5
244
4
36
3
28
2
12
1
23

More from Salomon

Salomon Reelax Slide 6.0 Men
£40.38
Salomon Reelax Slide 6.0 MenCompare 28 Prices
Salomon X Ultra 4 GTX Men
£203.00
Salomon X Ultra 4 GTX MenCompare 1 Prices
Salomon XA PRO 3D V9 Men
£84.99
Salomon XA PRO 3D V9 MenCompare 19 Prices
Salomon Alphacross 5 GTX Women
£48.40
Salomon Alphacross 5 GTX WomenCompare 22 Prices
Salomon X Ultra 4 Mid GTX Women
£108.82
Salomon X Ultra 4 Mid GTX WomenCompare 7 Prices
Salomon X Ultra 4 Mid GTX Men
£206.00
Salomon X Ultra 4 Mid GTX MenCompare 3 Prices
Salomon Genesis men
£109.00
Salomon Genesis menCompare 5 Prices
Salomon Supercross 4 GTX Women
£121.60
Salomon Supercross 4 GTX WomenCompare 4 Prices
Salomon Speedcross 6 Gore-Tex Men
£114.95
Salomon Speedcross 6 Gore-Tex MenCompare 22 Prices
Salomon Sense Ride 5 Women
£78.98
Salomon Sense Ride 5 WomenCompare 15 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NIKE Air Zoom Vomero 15 Men
£89.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
Skechers UNO Banksia Luxe Men
source: Skechers
Skechers UNO Banksia Luxe Men
£89.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Puma Velocity Nitro 4 GTX Men
£86.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Nike React Infinity Run Fk 3 Men Running Shoes
source: Secret Sales
Nike React Infinity Run Fk 3 Men Running Shoes
£89.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Asics Gel-Quantum 360 CM Women
£88.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Saucony Ride 17 Women
£93.39
Compare Prices
4 offers
On Cloud Men
£88.99
Compare Prices
28 offers
Salomon Alphaglide GTX Women
£88.91
Compare Prices
12 offers
NIKE Air Zoom Pegasus 36 Shield Women
£89.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Hoka Rincon 4 Men
£89.68
Compare Prices
30 offers
Salomon Speedcross 5 GTX Men
prodImage
£89.28
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel