Saucony Kinvara 13 Men

Manufacturer: Saucony
Saucony Kinvara 13 Men
from £67.992 offersManufacturer: SauconyPrice History
• Running Shoe
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Synthetic
• Liner Material: Synthetic
• Sole Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Waterproof: No
Show all product details
Best Prices
£67.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£111.36
Shipping: £15.18

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Saucony Kinvara 13 Lace Up Mens Trainers UK 7 Sneakers White Black Orange S20723-85
Saucony Kinvara 13 Lace Up Mens Trainers UK 7 Sneakers White Black Orange, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
Saucony Kinvara 13 Running Shoes - AW22 Black Silver B0987R86KX
Engineered Mono-Mesh Upper - Increase ventilation to keep you comfortable at all times. Enhanced Fit - For added comfort. Lightweight Printing - Provides support without weighing you down. Lacing System - Locks down the midfoot. PWRRUN - Lightweight, responsive cushioning helping you run further and faster.
prodImage
£111.36
£126.54
Shipping: £15.18
with shipping: £15.18
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Synthetic
Liner Material:Synthetic
Sole Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber
Waterproof
No

Price History

1M
Saucony Kinvara 13 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Saucony

Saucony Jazz Original Men
£35.99
Saucony Jazz Original MenCompare 19 Prices
Saucony Jazz Original Women
£52.99
Saucony Jazz Original WomenCompare 18 Prices
Saucony Ride 14 Women
£64.99
Saucony Ride 14 WomenCompare 7 Prices
Saucony Ride 14 Men
£137.09
Saucony Ride 14 MenCompare 6 Prices
Saucony Peregrine 7 Men
£120.00
Saucony Peregrine 7 MenCompare 4 Prices
Saucony ProGrid Triumph 7 Women
£113.00
Saucony ProGrid Triumph 7 WomenCompare 4 Prices
Saucony Grid Jazz 8
£62.99
Saucony Grid Jazz 8Compare 4 Prices
Saucony Jazz 18 Women
£65.30
Saucony Jazz 18 WomenCompare 2 Prices
Saucony Kinvara 6 Men
£129.74
Saucony Kinvara 6 MenCompare 1 Prices
Saucony Peregrine 14 Men
£71.95
Saucony Peregrine 14 MenCompare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas X9000L4 Men
£67.99
Compare Prices
80 offers
Asics Gel-Sonoma 6 Women
£67.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vibram Fivefingers KSO Evo Women
£70.00
Compare Prices
34 offers
NIKE Free RN Commuter 2017 Women
£67.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vibram Fivefingers EL-X
£68.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Adidas Ultraboost 20 Women
£69.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Asics Gel-Nimbus 23 Women
£68.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
On Cloud Hi Women
£67.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Asics GEL-Pulse 13 Men
£72.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Saucony Triumph 19 Women
£67.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
Saucony Kinvara 13 Men
going_thrice
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£111.36
Shipping: £15.18
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel