New Balance 645 Kids

Price History
• Running Shoe
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
New Balance 645 Kids
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
New Balance Omn1s Orange Textile Mens Lace Up Basketball Trainers BBOMNXA2 - Size UK 8 395c0f67-10d5-4f8b-b444-cfb0c951b645
Kawhi Leonard’s signature New Balance basketball sneaker gets a Californian treatment, namely a colourway that nods to the sunrise in his native state. The New Balance OMN1 offers a high-top fit paired with a full-length FuelCell midsole, combining bounce and stability in one silhouette. Made with a 3D Ultra Heel construction and infused FitWeave upper, the bright New Balance basketball shoe OMN1 is on and off the hardwood an eye-catching performance sneaker. - New Balance OMN1 “Sunrise Pack” - FitWeave upper - FuelCell foam midsole - Ultra heel design hugs the back of the foot - Rubber outsole
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£79.99
£82.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
New Balance Mens 471 TRAINER OREGANO/DARK OLIVINE - Green Cotton - Size UK 9 019e2b30-d135-78cb-ac30-84c42d645f49
NEW BALANCE 471 TRAINER OREGANO/DARK OLIVINE Drawing inspiration from iconic 1970s running styles, the 471 reimagines vintage athletic design for modern everyday wear. A streamlined, low cut shape is combined with a wedge-style EVA midsole and textured herringbone outsole, delivering a familiar retro foundation with contemporary appeal. Premium material choices take centre stage, with breathable mesh uppers balanced by soft, shaggy suede overlays for a relaxed, worn in feel. Finished with New Balance’s signature fang detail at the toe, the 471 stands out with a distinctive design detail that elevates it beyond classic throwback trainers. Feature list: Breathable mesh underlays Lightweight EVA foam cushioning Leather New Balance logo Colour - Oregano / Dark olivine Material - 58% Cow Leather 38% Textile 4% Synthetic Style code: 471
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£81.00
£83.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces

Price History

1M 3M
New Balance 645 Kids
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from New Balance

New Balance 300 men
£51.35
New Balance 300 menCompare 20 Prices
New Balance Fresh Foam Roav Women
£37.65
New Balance Fresh Foam Roav WomenCompare 9 Prices
New Balance FuelCell Rebel v5 Men
£114.00
New Balance FuelCell Rebel v5 MenCompare 69 Prices
New Balance Fresh Foam 860 V13 Men
£75.44
New Balance Fresh Foam 860 V13 MenCompare 2 Prices
New Balance Fresh Foam Roav Men
£53.70
New Balance Fresh Foam Roav MenCompare 14 Prices
New Balance Fresh Foam 680 v8 Men
£70.84
New Balance Fresh Foam 680 v8 MenCompare 12 Prices
New Balance Fresh Foam X EVOZ v4 Men
£57.48
New Balance Fresh Foam X EVOZ v4 MenCompare 47 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Supernova+ Women
£79.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
NIKE React Pegasus Trail 4 GTX Men
£79.99
Compare Prices
34 offers
Asics Magic Speed Men
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Asics Gel-Pulse 15 Women
£79.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
On Cloudsurfer Women
£79.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Under Armour Hovr Phantom SE Women
£80.24
Compare Prices
10 offers
NIKE Flyknit Racer Men
£79.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
NIKE Shox R4
£79.99
Compare Prices
39 offers
Adidas Ultra Boost Uncaged Men
£79.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Asics GT-1000 8 Women
£79.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
New Balance 645 Kids
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£81.00
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel