NIKE Juniper Trail Men

Price History
• Running Shoe
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Leather, Textile
• Liner Material: Synthetic
• Sole Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
NIKE Juniper Trail Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nike Juniper Trail trainers shoes CW3808 001 uk 8.5 eu 43 us 9.5 NEW+BOX
Nike Juniper Trail trainers shoes CW3808 001 uk 8.5 eu 43 us 9.5 NEW+BOX, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Juniper Trail Running Shoes Black/White-DK Smoke Grey-Grey 13
Practic First Quality Chic Design
prodImage
£108.93
£128.43
Shipping: £19.50
with shipping: £19.50
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Leather, Textile
Liner Material:Synthetic
Sole Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
NIKE Juniper Trail Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

20 Reviews

Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars Rugged and good fitting
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
05/10/2023
|
Second pair of these. Rugged and has held up well in conditions. Used as a cycling shoe
5.0 out of 5 stars Shoes are great!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
03/10/2023
|
Shoes are great, postal service not so much. They destroyed the box and then put them in a plastic bag. Maybe use fed ex or ups and not the hot garbage that is USPS.
4.0 out of 5 stars Nice looking sports shoes
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
02/08/2023
|
I had ordered a Juniper Trail before, the dark blue one. But I forgot that my previous purchase was a tad too small and I ordered the same size. So I can't wear any thick socks with it. Still, it's really very nice to...View More look at.View Less
2.0 out of 5 stars Very Good Dry Trail Shoe - Not when Wet!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
28/07/2023
|
First off, this post is incorrect. This is by no means a gymnastic shoe. This is a trail shoe. Unfortunately it is not a trail shoe that you can use on wet or moist surfaces. Once contact is made with moisture, you will lose...View More your footing. As an avid trail runner and hiker, I can attest to suffering this fate on more than one occasion. Because of this I can only rate this shoe as a three for walking, and a two for hiking, and finally a zero for gymnastics.View Less
5.0 out of 5 stars Nike Trail Shoes
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
17/07/2023
|
I love these shoes. Sturdy yet flexible and stylish. Perfect fit, good arch support.
With reviews from

NIKE Juniper Trail Men Review Summary

4.5out of 5
Based on 20 reviews
5
14
4
3
0
2
1

More from NIKE

NIKE Reax 8 TR
£59.99
NIKE Reax 8 TRCompare 154 Prices
NIKE Air Monarch IV
£49.00
NIKE Air Monarch IVCompare 101 Prices
NIKE Revolution 7 Women
£38.75
NIKE Revolution 7 WomenCompare 53 Prices
NIKE Initiator Men
£55.99
NIKE Initiator MenCompare 131 Prices
NIKE Air Max Alpha Trainer 5 Men
£57.59
NIKE Air Max Alpha Trainer 5 MenCompare 176 Prices
NIKE Revolution 6 Child
£24.31
NIKE Revolution 6 ChildCompare 15 Prices
NIKE Revolution 8 Women
£44.55
NIKE Revolution 8 WomenCompare 256 Prices
NIKE React Pegasus Trail 4 GTX Men
£79.99
NIKE React Pegasus Trail 4 GTX MenCompare 34 Prices
NIKE Revolution 7 Men
£34.99
NIKE Revolution 7 MenCompare 128 Prices
NIKE Revolution 6 Next Nature Men
£44.99
NIKE Revolution 6 Next Nature MenCompare 35 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Ultraboost 5 Men
£59.99
Compare Prices
33 offers
Brooks Divide 3 Women
£59.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
NIKE Free RN Men
£64.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
NIKE Air Zoom Pegasus 38 Women
£59.99
Compare Prices
34 offers
NIKE Air Zoom Structure 24 Women
£59.99
Compare Prices
88 offers
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 6 Women
£60.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Adidas Terrex Soulstride Men
£59.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
NIKE Air Zoom Pegasus 37 Women
£59.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Asics Gel-1130 Women (1202A164)
£61.75
Compare Prices
17 offers
Nike Quest 3 Shield Mens Running Trainers
source: Secret Sales
Nike Quest 3 Shield Mens Running Trainers
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
NIKE Juniper Trail Men
glennandelaine
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
glückliche_kinder
prodImage
£108.93
Shipping: £19.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel