Saucony Grid Jazz 8

Manufacturer: Saucony
Saucony Grid Jazz 8
from £62.99to £80.004 offersManufacturer: Saucony
• Running Shoes
• Upper Material: Mesh
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Saucony Grid Jazz 8
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Saucony Grid Jazz 9 Mens Green Trainers - Size UK 6.5 019be025-9fe8-73e4-a297-4875aee40f20
The Saucony Grid Jazz 9 Mens Green Trainers are retro-inspired lifestyle sneakers that blend classic running heritage with modern comfort and everyday versatility. Featuring a timeless silhouette updated with contemporary details, these trainers provide cushioned support and a relaxed fit that’s ideal for casual wear, streetwear and everyday outfits. The bold green colourway adds a fresh, standout look that pairs effortlessly with jeans, chinos or athleisure. Key Features Classic Retro Design: Timeless style inspired by Saucony’s heritage runners GRID Cushioning System: Provides soft, comfortable support for all-day wear Suede and Mesh Upper: Combines durability, breathability and textured appeal Secure Lace-Up Fit: Ensures a personalised and stable feel Padded Tongue and Collar: Adds extra comfort around the ankle Durable Rubber Outsole: Offers reliable traction on a variety of surfaces
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£62.99
£65.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Saucony Grid Jazz 9 Mens Green Trainers - Size UK 7.5 019be024-9a54-75d8-add4-ba614382fdde
The Saucony Grid Jazz 9 Mens Green Trainers are retro-inspired lifestyle sneakers that blend classic running heritage with modern comfort and everyday versatility. Featuring a timeless silhouette updated with contemporary details, these trainers provide cushioned support and a relaxed fit that’s ideal for casual wear, streetwear and everyday outfits. The bold green colourway adds a fresh, standout look that pairs effortlessly with jeans, chinos or athleisure. Key Features Classic Retro Design: Timeless style inspired by Saucony’s heritage runners GRID Cushioning System: Provides soft, comfortable support for all-day wear Suede and Mesh Upper: Combines durability, breathability and textured appeal Secure Lace-Up Fit: Ensures a personalised and stable feel Padded Tongue and Collar: Adds extra comfort around the ankle Durable Rubber Outsole: Offers reliable traction on a variety of surfaces
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£62.99
£65.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
Saucony Mens Grid Jazz 9 Trainers - Yellow Nubuck - Size UK 8 0198508e-5a65-787e-89fe-03e846d1f896
Saucony's Grid Jazz 9 delivers a perfect blend of retro 00s attitude and modern performance. These men's yellow trainers showcase premium nubuck and textile construction, giving them a distinctive edge in your sneaker rotation. The breathable mesh uppers keep your feet cool during warm-weather adventures, while the rubber sole provides reliable traction. Enhanced with Saucony's signature branded footbed and superior cushioning, these comfortable kicks offer nostalgic style without sacrificing functionality.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£80.00
£82.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Saucony Mens Grid Jazz 9 Trainers - Yellow Nubuck - Size UK 7 0198508e-1c4a-7d97-82fe-1007dbc8f02a
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£80.00
£82.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Mesh
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M
Saucony Grid Jazz 8
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Saucony

Saucony Jazz Original Men
£35.99
Saucony Jazz Original MenCompare 19 Prices
Saucony Jazz Original Women
£52.99
Saucony Jazz Original WomenCompare 18 Prices
Saucony Ride 14 Women
£64.99
Saucony Ride 14 WomenCompare 7 Prices
Saucony Ride 14 Men
£137.09
Saucony Ride 14 MenCompare 6 Prices
Saucony Kinvara 13 Men
£67.99
Saucony Kinvara 13 MenCompare 2 Prices
Saucony Peregrine 7 Men
£120.00
Saucony Peregrine 7 MenCompare 4 Prices
Saucony ProGrid Triumph 7 Women
£113.00
Saucony ProGrid Triumph 7 WomenCompare 4 Prices
Saucony Jazz 18 Women
£65.30
Saucony Jazz 18 WomenCompare 2 Prices
Saucony Kinvara 6 Men
£129.74
Saucony Kinvara 6 MenCompare 1 Prices
Saucony Peregrine 14 Men
£71.95
Saucony Peregrine 14 MenCompare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Asics Gel Tiger
£62.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Under Armour HOVR Phantom 2 Men
£57.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Saucony Kinvara 13 Women
£62.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Asics Gel Kayano 14
£63.00
Compare Prices
65 offers
Under Armour HOVR Phantom 2 Women
£62.49
Compare Prices
90 offers
Adidas Terrex Soulstride RAIN.RDY Men
£63.00
Compare Prices
26 offers
Mizuno Wave Rider GTX Women
£62.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Skechers Ultra Fit
£59.50
Compare Prices
69 offers
Adidas SL20 men
£62.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vibram Furoshiki Men
£62.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
Saucony Grid Jazz 8
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel