Vibram Fivefingers V-Run Men

Manufacturer: Vibram
Vibram Fivefingers V-Run Men
from £76.22to £163.8756 offersManufacturer: Vibram
• Running Shoe
• Upper Material: Lycra, Mesh, Microfibre, Polyester
• Liner Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate
• Sole Material: Vibram
• Closure Type: Quick lacing system
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Vibram Fivefingers V-Run Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

56 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(46 EU, Golden Yellow/Black) Vibram V-Run Men's Mega Grip Five Fingers Barefoot Training Running Shoes-Golden
WHAT'S INCLUDED: 1 x Vibram V-Run Mens Golden Shoes
prodImage
£112.49
Shipping: Free
(47 EU, Golden Yellow/Black) Vibram V-Run Men's Mega Grip Five Fingers Barefoot Training Running Shoes-Golden
WHAT'S INCLUDED: 1 x Vibram V-Run Mens Golden Shoes
prodImage
£112.49
Shipping: Free
(47) Vibram V-Run Men's Ultimate Lightweight Five Fingers Trainers Shoes
V-RUN Vibram® VI-LITE features the ultimate in lightweight, shock absorption cushioning, for maximum energy conservation. Vibram® XS RUN...
prodImage
£112.50
Shipping: Free
(49) Vibram V-Run Men's Ultimate Lightweight Five Fingers Trainers Shoes
prodImage
£112.50
Shipping: Free
Vibram Men's V-Run Retro_red/Black/Grey Sneaker, 12 UK 21M8003-46
FiveFingers V-Run Retro Sports Shoes with Fingers, Red, Black, Grey
prodImage
£115.34
Shipping: Free
Vibram FiveFingers Men’s V-Run Low-Top Sneakers, Purple (Black / Yellow),13-14 UK(50 EU) 16M3101-50
Perforated fabric mesh upper with Lycra stretch Adjustable bungee laces with toggle closure for a secure fit VI-LITE for the ultimate in lightweight shock absorption and cushioning International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
Vibram FiveFingers Men's V Running Shoes, Multicoloured (Black/Yellow), 11.5 - 12 US (46 EU) 16M3101-46
Perforated fabric mesh upper with Lycra stretch Adjustable bungee laces with toggle closure for a secure fit VI-LITE for the ultimate in lightweight shock absorption and cushioning Vibram XS RUN for maximal stable hardness for better ground contact and added grip Vibram MONT?½ compound rubber outsole offers reliability on the most difficult terrain at low temperatures
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
(49) Vibram V-Run Five Fingers Barefoot Mens Running Shoes Trainers - Black/Yellow
Vibram V-Run Five Fingers Barefoot Feel Thin Sole Running Training Shoes The Vibram Fivefingers V-Run is aimed primarily at runners of any...
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
(50) Vibram V-Run Five Fingers Barefoot Mens Running Shoes Trainers - Black/Yellow
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
(44) Vibram V-Run Five Fingers Barefoot Mens Running Shoes Trainers - Black/Yellow 16M3101_Black/Yellow
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
(47) Vibram V-Run Five Fingers Barefoot Mens Running Shoes Trainers - Black/Yellow
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
(41) Vibram V-Run Five Fingers Barefoot Mens Running Shoes Trainers - Black/Yellow
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
(42) Vibram V-Run Men's Shoes Lace Closure Anti Microbial Sockliner Insole
MINIMALISTRUNNING :Idealforrunnersshiftingfromtraditionalshoestoabarefoot-styleexperience. LIGHTWEIGHT&BREATHABLE...
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
(46) Vibram V-Run Men's Shoes Lace Closure Anti Microbial Sockliner Insole
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
(45) Vibram V-Run Men's Shoes Lace Closure Anti Microbial Sockliner Insole
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
(46) Vibram V-Run Five Fingers Barefoot Mens Running Shoes Trainers - Black/Yellow
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
(41) Vibram V-Run Men's Shoes Lace Closure Anti Microbial Sockliner Insole
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
(47) Vibram V-Run Men's Shoes Lace Closure Anti Microbial Sockliner Insole
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
(44) Vibram V-Run Men's Shoes Lace Closure Anti Microbial Sockliner Insole
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
(43) Vibram V-Run Men's Shoes Lace Closure Anti Microbial Sockliner Insole
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
Vibram Fivefingers Bikila Evo, Men's Running Shoes Running Shoes, Black/Yellow, 9 - 9.5 US (42 EU) 16M3101-8-i
prodImage
£120.98
£124.47
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Vibram Men's Running Shoes, Black/Blue, 11.5-12 25M7004-46
Perforations for ventilation 2 mm EVA insole + Dri-Lex sockliner Extra soft Polyester fabric 4 mm midsole compound: VI-LITE 2.5 mm rubber pieces compound: XS RUN 2.5 mm rubber pieces / durable compound: MONT
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Vibram Five Fingers V-Run Retro Marks Eva Arch Mens Shoe In Black Blue UK 7 - 13
Vibram Five Fingers V-Run Retro Marks Eva Arch Mens Shoe In Black Blue UK 7 - 13, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
Vibram Five Fingers V-Run Retro Marks Eva Arch Mens Shoe In Black Blue UK 7 - 13
Vibram Five Fingers V-Run Retro Marks Eva Arch Mens Shoe In Black Blue UK 7 - 13, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
Vibram Five Fingers V-Run Retro Marks Eva Arch Mens Shoe In Black Blue UK 7 - 13
Vibram Five Fingers V-Run Retro Marks Eva Arch Mens Shoe In Black Blue UK 7 - 13, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
Vibram FiveFingers Men’s V-Run Low-Top Sneakers, Black (Black / Yellow),11.5-12 UK(48 EU)
Upper Material: Polyester Fabric Machine Wash Cold / Air Dry style: Training Shoes outer material: Synthetic closure type: Lace-Up
prodImage
£163.87
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Quick lacing system
Material
Upper Material:Lycra, Mesh, Microfibre, Polyester
Liner Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate
Sole Material:Vibram

Price History

1M
Vibram Fivefingers V-Run Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vibram

Vibram FiveFingers V-Trek Men
£94.20
Vibram FiveFingers V-Trek MenCompare 32 Prices
Vibram Fivefingers V-Run Women
£66.25
Vibram Fivefingers V-Run WomenCompare 35 Prices
Vibram Fivefingers KSO Evo Men
£82.01
Vibram Fivefingers KSO Evo MenCompare 32 Prices
Vibram FiveFingers V-Alpha Men
£84.44
Vibram FiveFingers V-Alpha MenCompare 19 Prices
Vibram Fivefingers KSO Evo Women
£70.00
Vibram Fivefingers KSO Evo WomenCompare 34 Prices
Vibram FiveFingers V-Trail 2.0 Men
£106.69
Vibram FiveFingers V-Trail 2.0 MenCompare 17 Prices
Vibram FiveFingers V-Trek Women
£80.40
Vibram FiveFingers V-Trek WomenCompare 14 Prices
Vibram Fivefingers EL-X
£68.00
Vibram Fivefingers EL-XCompare 14 Prices
Vibram FiveFingers V-Train Women
£82.95
Vibram FiveFingers V-Train WomenCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Asics Gel-Pulse 15 Women
£75.92
Compare Prices
60 offers
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 3 Women
£75.99
Compare Prices
31 offers
NIKE Free RN Men
£76.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
Reebok Zpump Fusion Men
£75.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Under Armour Hovr Sonic 2 Women
£75.99
Compare Prices
26 offers
Adidas Ultraboost 22 Women
£79.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Under Armour HOVR Velociti 3 Women
£75.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Brooks Divide 3 Men
£76.50
Compare Prices
10 offers
Brooks Ariel
£79.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brooks Revel 3 Women
£75.52
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vibram Fivefingers V-Run Men
prodImage
£76.22
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£78.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£98.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£98.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel