Adidas Terrex AX3 GTX Men

Manufacturer: Adidas
Adidas Terrex AX3 GTX Men
from £59.99to £96.996 offersManufacturer: Adidas
• Hiking low shoe
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Gore-Tex, Synthetic
• Liner Material: Synthetic
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Waterproof: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Adidas Terrex AX3 GTX Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ADIDAS TERREX AX3 GTX MENS .SIZE UK-8.5
ADIDAS TERREX AX3 GTX MENS .SIZE UK-8.5, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Men's
prodImage
£59.99
£63.69
Shipping: £3.70
with shipping: £3.70
ADIDAS TERREX AX3 GTX MENS SILVIO SHOES.SIZE UK-8.5-10
ADIDAS TERREX AX3 GTX MENS SILVIO SHOES.SIZE UK-8.5-10, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Men's
prodImage
£64.99
£69.19
Shipping: £4.20
with shipping: £4.20
adidas Men's Terrex AX3 Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Solid Grey/Grey One/Solar Red, 7 UK B0C2QP4335
Buy 1 Size Bigger Lace closure Abrasion-resistant mesh upper with synthetic overlays Stable feel GORE-TEX membrane Lightweight EVA midsole
prodImage
£86.72
Shipping: Free
ADIDAS Terrex AX3 Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes IF4882_AM_08.5
Lace closure
prodImage
£96.99
£106.99
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
ADIDAS Terrex AX3 Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes IF4883_AM_09.0
Lace closure
prodImage
£96.99
£106.99
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
More offers
adidas Mens Terrex AX3 GTX Hiking Walking Shoes Silver Violet HP8597
adidas Mens Terrex AX3 GTX Hiking Walking Shoes Silver Violet HP8597, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Men's
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Gore-Tex, Synthetic
Liner Material:Synthetic
Sole Material:Rubber
Waterproof
Yes

Price History

1M
Adidas Terrex AX3 GTX Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Galaxy 6 Men
£34.90
Adidas Galaxy 6 MenCompare 7 Prices
Adidas Mundial Team
£122.09
Adidas Mundial TeamCompare 7 Prices
Adidas Superstar 2
£59.49
Adidas Superstar 2Compare 38 Prices
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX Men
£84.36
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX MenCompare 4 Prices
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX Women
£84.43
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX WomenCompare 4 Prices
Adidas Mundial Goal
£140.00
Adidas Mundial GoalCompare 3 Prices
Adidas Supernova+ Women
£79.99
Adidas Supernova+ WomenCompare 16 Prices
Adidas Ultraboost 1.0 Men
£99.99
Adidas Ultraboost 1.0 MenCompare 7 Prices
Adidas Terrex Skychaser Men
£85.99
Adidas Terrex Skychaser MenCompare 60 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Skechers Relment-Pelmo
£59.98
Compare Prices
60 offers
Keen Whisper women
£59.72
Compare Prices
153 offers
Adidas Terrex Eastrail GTX Men
£51.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jack Wolfskin Terraquest Texapore Low M
£60.33
Compare Prices
18 offers
Merrell Moab Flight Men
£68.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
CMP Elettra Low WP Women
£60.45
Compare Prices
18 offers
Jack Wolfskin Vojo 3 Texapore Mid W
£59.07
Compare Prices
50 offers
Columbia Trailstorm Mid Waterproof Men
£68.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jack Wolfskin Refugio Texapore Mid W
£61.27
Compare Prices
21 offers
Adidas Terrex AX3 GTX Men
2100610design
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: £3.70
2100610design
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: £4.20
prodImage
£86.72
Shipping: Free
tradesport
prodImage
£96.99
Shipping: £10.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel