Jack Wolfskin Refugio Texapore Mid M

Manufacturer: Jack Wolfskin
Jack Wolfskin Refugio Texapore Mid M
from £69.99to £121.1649 offersManufacturer: Jack Wolfskin
• Hiking Boots
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Suede leather, Synthetic
• Liner Material: Synthetic
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Waterproof: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Jack Wolfskin Refugio Texapore Mid M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

49 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jack Wolfskin Refugio Texapore MID M, Men’s Walking Shoe, Khaki/Phantom, 4049841-4287-9
Metal hooks for easier lacing Stitched overlays for toe and heel protection TEXAPORE CORE- reliable weather protection- waterproof and breathable
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Men's Refugio Texapore Mid M Walking Shoe, Khaki Phantom, 44.5 EU 4049841-4287-10
Metal hooks for easier lacing Stitched overlays for toe and heel protection TEXAPORE CORE- reliable weather protection- waterproof and breathable
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin REFUGIO TEXAPORE MID M, Men’s Walking Shoe, phantom / burly yellow XT, B08VDSK7G7
Lace up closure for an adjustable fit Waterproof Breathable Great Grip Sure grip tread
prodImage
£74.96
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Men's Refugio Texapore Mid MWalking Shoe, Brown Phantom, 47 EU B08VDH9YYC
Metal hooks for easier lacing Stitched overlays for toe and heel protection TEXAPORE CORE- reliable weather protection- waterproof and breathable
prodImage
£75.50
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Men's UK8 Refugio Texapore Mid Waterproof Hiking Boots Brown/Black
Jack Wolfskin Men's UK8 Refugio Texapore Mid Waterproof Hiking Boots Brown/Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Jack Wolfskin Men's Refugio Texapore Mid MWalking Shoe, Khaki Phantom, 44 EU 4049841-4287-9.5
Metal hooks for easier lacing Stitched overlays for toe and heel protection TEXAPORE CORE- reliable weather protection- waterproof and breathable
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Men's Refugio Texapore Mid M Walking Shoe, Khaki Phantom, 45 EU 4049841-4287-10.5
Hiking shoe for day trips made of suede Waterproof, breathable Very good cushioning, robust hiking sole Non-slip profile Activity Index: A (Hiking)
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Refugio Texapore MID M, Men’s Walking Shoe, Khaki/Phantom, 4049841-4287-8.5
Metal hooks for easier lacing Stitched overlays for toe and heel protection TEXAPORE CORE- reliable weather protection- waterproof and breathable
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Men's Refugio Texapore Mid M Walking Shoe, khaki / phantom, 11 UK (45.5 EU) 4049841-4287-11
Metal hooks for easier lacing Stitched overlays for toe and heel protection TEXAPORE CORE- reliable weather protection- waterproof and breathable
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Men's Refugio Texapore Mid MWalking Shoe, Slate, 7.5 UK B0CNHCPDPY
Texapore Core - reliable weather protection, waterproof and breathable Robust suede shaft construction Metal hook for easier lacing Stitched toe and heel protection Cushioning EVA midsole
prodImage
£75.79
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Men's Refugio Texapore Mid MWalking Shoe, Khaki Phantom, 47.5 EU 4049841-4287-12.5
Hiking shoe for day trips made of suede Waterproof, breathable Very good cushioning, robust hiking sole Non-slip profile Activity Index: A (Hiking)
prodImage
£76.17
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin REFUGIO TEXAPORE MID M, Men’s Walking Shoe, brown / phantom, B08VF152CS
Metal hooks for easier lacing Stitched overlays for toe and heel protection TEXAPORE CORE- reliable weather protection- waterproof and breathable
prodImage
£79.67
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Men's Refugio Texapore Mid MWalking Shoe, Brown Phantom, 40.5 EU B08VD32PGG
Metal hooks for easier lacing Stitched overlays for toe and heel protection TEXAPORE CORE- reliable weather protection- waterproof and breathable
prodImage
£81.09
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin REFUGIO TEXAPORE MID M, Men’s Walking Shoe, brown / phantom, B08VDKZ2GW
Metal hooks for easier lacing Stitched overlays for toe and heel protection TEXAPORE CORE- reliable weather protection- waterproof and breathable
prodImage
£81.14
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Men's Refugio Texapore Mid MWalking Shoe, Khaki Phantom, 44 EU 4049841-4287-9.5
Metal hooks for easier lacing Stitched overlays for toe and heel protection TEXAPORE CORE- reliable weather protection- waterproof and breathable
prodImage
£82.95
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Refugio Texapore MID M, Men’s Walking Shoe, Phantom/Burly Yellow XT, B08VDWVDV1
Metal hooks for easier lacing Stitched overlays for toe and heel protection TEXAPORE CORE- reliable weather protection- waterproof and breathable
prodImage
£84.66
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin REFUGIO TEXAPORE MID M, Men’s Walking Shoe, grey / black, B08VDTZQZJ
Metal hooks for easier lacing Stitched overlays for toe and heel protection TEXAPORE CORE- reliable weather protection- waterproof and breathable
prodImage
£87.63
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Men's Refugio Texapore Mid M Walking Shoe, Slate, 45 EU B0CNH8QLM3
Texapore Core - reliable weather protection, waterproof and breathable Robust suede shaft construction Metal hook for easier lacing Stitched cover for toe and heel protection Cushioning EVA midsole
prodImage
£87.85
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Men's Refugio Texapore Mid M Walking Shoe, slate, 7 UK B0CNHCC571
Texapore Core - reliable weather protection, waterproof and breathable Robust suede shaft construction Metal hook for easier lacing Stitched cover for toe and heel protection Cushioning EVA midsole
prodImage
£89.65
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Men's Refugio Texapore Mid M Walking Shoe, slate, 8.5 UK B0CNHBT1W6
Texapore Core - reliable weather protection, waterproof and breathable Robust suede shaft construction Metal hook for easier lacing Stitched toe and heel protection Cushioning EVA midsole
prodImage
£93.60
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Men's Refugio Texapore Mid M Walking Shoe, grey / black, 11.5 UK (46 EU) B08VDBRWTH
Hiking shoe for day trips made of suede Waterproof, breathable Very good cushioning, robust hiking sole Non-slip profile Activity Index: A (Hiking)
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Men's Refugio Texapore Mid MWalking Shoe, Phantom Burly Yellow Xt, 45 EU B08VF2X8XN
Metal hooks for easier lacing Stitched overlays for toe and heel protection TEXAPORE CORE- reliable weather protection- waterproof and breathable
prodImage
£95.08
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Men's Refugio Texapore Mid M Walking Shoe, Slate, 44 EU B0CNH9MGSB
Texapore Core - reliable weather protection, waterproof and breathable Robust suede shaft construction Metal hook for easier lacing Stitched cover for toe and heel protection Cushioning EVA midsole
prodImage
£96.67
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Men's Refugio Texapore Mid MWalking Shoe, Phantom Burly Yellow Xt, 44.5 EU B08VCZG7XQ
Metal hooks for easier lacing Stitched overlays for toe and heel protection TEXAPORE CORE- reliable weather protection- waterproof and breathable
prodImage
£98.39
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Men's Refugio Texapore Mid M Walking Shoe, Slate, 44.5 EU B0CNH9KSTV
Texapore Core - reliable weather protection, waterproof and breathable Robust suede shaft construction Metal hook for easier lacing Stitched toe and heel protection Cushioning EVA midsole
prodImage
£99.60
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin REFUGIO TEXAPORE MID M, Men’s Walking Shoe, grey / black, B08VDT2RRF
Metal hooks for easier lacing Stitched overlays for toe and heel protection TEXAPORE CORE- reliable weather protection- waterproof and breathable
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Men's Refugio Texapore Mid MWalking Shoe, Grey Black, 45 EU B08VDHXMCL
Metal hooks for easier lacing Stitched overlays for toe and heel protection TEXAPORE CORE- reliable weather protection- waterproof and breathable
prodImage
£101.17
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Men's Refugio Texapore Mid MWalking Shoe, Grey Black, 42 EU
Metal hooks for easier lacing Stitched overlays for toe and heel protection TEXAPORE CORE- reliable weather protection- waterproof and breathable
prodImage
£101.17
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Men's Refugio Texapore Mid MWalking Shoe, Grey Black, 41 EU B08VD2P3Z7
Metal hooks for easier lacing Stitched overlays for toe and heel protection TEXAPORE CORE- reliable weather protection- waterproof and breathable
prodImage
£101.17
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Men's Refugio Texapore Mid M Walking Shoe, Khaki Phantom, 40 EU B08VDFV614
Metal hooks for easier lacing Stitched overlays for toe and heel protection TEXAPORE CORE- reliable weather protection- waterproof and breathable
prodImage
£101.56
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Suede leather, Synthetic
Liner Material:Synthetic
Sole Material:Rubber
Waterproof
Yes

Price History

1M
Jack Wolfskin Refugio Texapore Mid M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jack Wolfskin

Jack Wolfskin Wave Breaker Women
£42.10
Jack Wolfskin Wave Breaker WomenCompare 4 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Vojo 3 Texapore Mid M
£40.68
Jack Wolfskin Vojo 3 Texapore Mid MCompare 63 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Vojo 3 Texapore Low W
£36.70
Jack Wolfskin Vojo 3 Texapore Low WCompare 38 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Refugio Texapore Mid W
£61.27
Jack Wolfskin Refugio Texapore Mid WCompare 21 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Vojo 3 Texapore Mid W
£59.07
Jack Wolfskin Vojo 3 Texapore Mid WCompare 50 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Lakewood Ride Sandal W
£44.35
Jack Wolfskin Lakewood Ride Sandal WCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Terrex Skychaser GTX 2.0 Women
£70.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Salewa Wildfire GTX Women
£70.57
Compare Prices
40 offers
Columbia Trailstorm Peak Mid Men
£70.31
Compare Prices
6 offers
Adidas Terrex Trailmaker Mid RAIN.RDY
£70.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mammut Sertig II Low Men
£79.71
Compare Prices
13 offers
Merrell Bravada 2 Waterproof
£70.60
Compare Prices
12 offers
Mammut Sertig II Low GTX Men
£66.42
Compare Prices
13 offers
Columbia Trailstorm Mid Waterproof Men
£68.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Merrell Moab Flight Men
£68.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jack Wolfskin Refugio Texapore Mid M
GolfBase
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
GolfBase
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.96
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£75.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel