Jack Wolfskin Prelight Vent Low W

Manufacturer: Jack Wolfskin
Jack Wolfskin Prelight Vent Low W
from £53.88to £113.608 offersManufacturer: Jack Wolfskin
• Gender: Women
• Multisport shoes for Speed Hiking
• Suitable for Speed Hiking
• Breathable with good cushioning
• CROSSVENT ventilation, TEXACHILL insole
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Jack Wolfskin Prelight Vent Low W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jack Wolfskin Women's Prelight Vent Low W Trainers, Rose Dawn, 6.5 UK B0C53TCSQ7
Regular fit Not water resistant Used as casual
prodImage
£53.88
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Prelight Vent Low W Trainers, Rose Dawn, 8 UK B0C53T4X6Y
Not water resistant Regular fit Used as casual
prodImage
£61.04
Shipping: Free
More offers
Jack Wolfskin Women's Prelight Vent Low W Trainers, Chalk, 3 UK B0C53RWRJ1
Crossvent airflow channels in the midsole for a balanced climate in the shoe The lug profile of the outsole provides good grip and grip while being flexible enough for fast movements Texachill cool feel, honeycomb-like insole provides optimal ventilation Texaflow lightweight and robust mesh shaft construction for optimal air circulation and more breathability
prodImage
£70.85
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Prelight Vent Low W Trainers, Soft Blue, 8 UK B0C53QXKQ7
Crossvent airflow channels in the midsole for a balanced climate in the shoe The lug profile of the outsole provides good grip and grip while being flexible enough for fast movements Texachill cool feel, honeycomb-like insole provides optimal ventilation Texaflow lightweight and robust mesh shaft construction for optimal air circulation and more breathability
prodImage
£71.72
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Prelight Vent Low W Trainers, Soft Blue, 3 UK B0C53S98WQ
Crossvent airflow channels in the midsole for a balanced climate in the shoe The lug profile of the outsole provides good grip and grip while being flexible enough for fast movements Texachill cool feel, honeycomb-like insole provides optimal ventilation Texaflow lightweight and robust mesh shaft construction for optimal air circulation and more breathability
prodImage
£101.47
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Prelight Vent Low W Trainers, Black, 3 UK B0C53TPSWW
Crossvent airflow channels in the midsole for a balanced climate in the shoe The lug profile of the outsole provides good grip and grip while being flexible enough for fast movements Texachill cool feel, honeycomb-like insole provides optimal ventilation Texaflow lightweight and robust mesh shaft construction for optimal air circulation and more breathability
prodImage
£112.55
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Prelight Vent Low W Trainers, Soft Blue, 5.5 UK B0C53RZ5N7
Not a water resistant Lightweight Jack Wolfskin branding Detail
prodImage
£113.17
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Prelight Vent Low W Trainers, Black, 4.5 UK B0C53VB219
Crossvent airflow channels in the midsole for a balanced climate in the shoe The lug profile of the outsole provides good grip and grip while being flexible enough for fast movements Texachill cool feel, honeycomb-like insole provides optimal ventilation Texaflow lightweight and robust mesh shaft construction for optimal air circulation and more breathability
prodImage
£113.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Multisport shoes for Speed Hiking
Suitable for Speed Hiking
Breathable with good cushioning
CROSSVENT ventilation, TEXACHILL insole
Gender
Women

Price History

1M
Jack Wolfskin Prelight Vent Low W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jack Wolfskin

Jack Wolfskin Wave Breaker Women
£40.10
Jack Wolfskin Wave Breaker WomenCompare 4 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Vojo 3 Texapore Mid M
£40.68
Jack Wolfskin Vojo 3 Texapore Mid MCompare 54 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Vojo 3 Texapore Low W
£36.70
Jack Wolfskin Vojo 3 Texapore Low WCompare 38 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Refugio Texapore Mid W
£61.27
Jack Wolfskin Refugio Texapore Mid WCompare 20 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Vojo 3 Texapore Mid W
£59.07
Jack Wolfskin Vojo 3 Texapore Mid WCompare 47 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Lakewood Ride Sandal W
£44.35
Jack Wolfskin Lakewood Ride Sandal WCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Columbia Hatana Breathe Women
£54.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ecco Rugged Track Men
£53.24
Compare Prices
47 offers
Merrell Sandspur Rose Convertible
£49.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mammut Alnasca Knit III Low GTX Men
£54.64
Compare Prices
27 offers
Timberland Euro Sprint child
£54.95
Compare Prices
41 offers
Teva Terra Fi 5 Universal LTR Men
£55.70
Compare Prices
9 offers
Keen Clearwater CNX Women
£49.80
Compare Prices
56 offers
Adidas Terrex AX4 Mid GTX Women
£51.88
Compare Prices
12 offers
Adidas Terrex Eastrail GTX Men
£51.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Prelight Vent Low W
prodImage
£53.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£61.04
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£70.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£71.72
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel