CMP Rigel Low Waterproof Men (3Q54457)

Price History
• Hiking Boot
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Leather, Polyester
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Waterproof: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
CMP Rigel Low Waterproof Men (3Q54457)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

163 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CMP Men's Rigel Low Trekking Shoes WP, Peat Flash Orange, 12 UK B09SPLRTQ4
Waterproof climaprotect membrane Robuste toe cap Fullon grip profile sole Fast lace lacing and lace-up pocket Apro tect climalite membrane
prodImage
£54.23
Shipping: Free
Waterproof hiking shoes CMP Rigel MAG13932119
The low version of the RIGEL trekking boot with a mesh upper that guarantees the same performance as the high model, thanks to its ability to adapt to all terrains. Stability is ensured by the ankle-support system, Kevlar protective band, EVA midsole and TPU heel seat lining which reduce vibrations and provide comfort during your hikes! It is waterproof thanks to the Clima protect membrane.
prodImage
£55.72
£72.71
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof hiking shoes CMP Rigel MAG13932116
prodImage
£55.72
£72.71
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof hiking shoes CMP Rigel MAG13932117
prodImage
£55.72
£72.71
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
CMP Men's Rigel Low Trekking Shoe Wp Rise Hiking Boots, Blue B Blue Gecko, 9.5 UK B077RRXDSC
Climaprotect waterproof membrane Eva midsole and cmp fullon grip outsole versatile and suitable for different types of terrain Microfiber tongue and flap for added comfort on the instep Lycra inner lining for a feeling of greater softness and comfort Ankle support system
prodImage
£56.02
Shipping: Free
Low hiking Trainers CMP Rigel waterprof MAG5641606
RIGEL is a waterproof walking shoe with contrast color detailing and a ripstop upper for sporty, eye-catching style. The structure and CMP FullOn GRIP sole compound make this shoe suitable for all surfaces, wet or dry. The special ankle support system, protective board, EVA midsole and TPU heel seat lining inside the boot ensure maximum comfort and support.
prodImage
£56.74
£73.73
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Low hiking Trainers CMP Rigel waterprof MAG5641585
prodImage
£56.74
£73.73
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Low hiking Trainers CMP Rigel waterprof MAG5641647
prodImage
£56.74
£73.73
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Low hiking Trainers CMP Rigel waterprof MAG5641767
prodImage
£56.74
£73.73
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Low hiking Trainers CMP Rigel waterprof MAG5641582
prodImage
£56.74
£73.73
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Low hiking Trainers CMP Rigel waterprof MAG5641666
prodImage
£56.74
£73.73
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Low hiking Trainers CMP Rigel waterprof MAG5641583
prodImage
£56.74
£73.73
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Low hiking Trainers CMP Rigel waterprof MAG5641672
prodImage
£56.74
£73.73
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Low hiking Trainers CMP Rigel waterprof MAG5641665
prodImage
£56.74
£73.73
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Low hiking Trainers CMP Rigel waterprof MAG5641670
prodImage
£56.74
£73.73
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Low hiking Trainers CMP Rigel waterprof MAG5641650
prodImage
£56.74
£73.73
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Low hiking Trainers CMP Rigel waterprof MAG5641696
prodImage
£56.74
£73.73
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Low hiking Trainers CMP Rigel waterprof MAG5641694
prodImage
£56.74
£73.73
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Low hiking Trainers CMP Rigel waterprof MAG5641581
prodImage
£56.74
£73.73
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trainers CMP Rigel MAG5799335
The CMP hiking boots for men are extremely lightweight and durable, ideal for mountain hiking and walking. The upper material (textile) protects the foot against exceptionally severe weather conditions. The innovative technical solutions of CMP allow a perfect fit of the shoe to the foot and a great freedom of movement. All components used in the production of this model guarantee low weight and resistance to moisture and low temperatures. The profile of the sole and the components used in its manufacture guarantee a good grip on all types of terrain. The balanced combination of flexibility and rigidity and the precise adaptation to the foot in hiking boots are the sign of the brand CMP. The technical parameters of this model place it in the category: all seasons.
prodImage
£56.74
£73.73
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trainers CMP Rigel MAG5799336
prodImage
£56.74
£73.73
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trainers CMP Rigel MAG5799333
prodImage
£56.74
£73.73
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trainers CMP Rigel MAG5799340
prodImage
£56.74
£73.73
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes CMP Rigel Low WP MAG11660705
The low version of the RIGEL shoe with a mesh upper. This version guarantees the same performance as the mid model, adapting perfectly to all surfaces and providing excellent stability thanks to the ankle support system, Kevlar protective band, EVA midsole, and TPU lining at the heel. The shoe retains the same timeless sporty style but with added lightness and comfort, as well as a feminine touch created by the contrast between the sole, eyelets, stitching, and laces. It is waterproof thanks to the Clima protect membrane.
prodImage
£56.74
£73.73
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes CMP Rigel Low WP MAG11660708
prodImage
£56.74
£73.73
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes CMP Rigel Low WP MAG11660710
prodImage
£56.74
£73.73
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes CMP Rigel Low WP MAG11660707
prodImage
£56.74
£73.73
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes CMP Rigel Low WP MAG11660706
prodImage
£56.74
£73.73
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes CMP Rigel Low WP MAG11660709
prodImage
£56.74
£73.73
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes CMP Rigel Low WP MAG11660711
prodImage
£56.74
£73.73
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Leather, Polyester
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Rubber
Waterproof
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
CMP Rigel Low Waterproof Men (3Q54457)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from CMP

CMP Rigel Low Women (3Q54456)
£38.50
CMP Rigel Low Women (3Q54456)Compare 147 Prices
CMP Elettra Low WP Men (38Q4617)
£34.55
CMP Elettra Low WP Men (38Q4617)Compare 17 Prices
CMP Rigel Low Waterproof Kids
£27.43
CMP Rigel Low Waterproof KidsCompare 85 Prices
CMP Rigel Low FitGo Men (3Q13587)
£58.75
CMP Rigel Low FitGo Men (3Q13587)Compare 6 Prices
CMP Altak WP Women (3Q48266)
£27.59
CMP Altak WP Women (3Q48266)Compare 27 Prices
CMP Thiamat Low 2.0 Kids
£32.25
CMP Thiamat Low 2.0 KidsCompare 24 Prices
CMP Moon Low Waterproof Men (31Q4787)
£43.01
CMP Moon Low Waterproof Men (31Q4787)Compare 68 Prices
CMP Dhenieb WP Men (30Q4717)
£43.91
CMP Dhenieb WP Men (30Q4717)Compare 29 Prices
CMP Altak women (3Q95266)
£48.22
CMP Altak women (3Q95266)Compare 9 Prices
CMP Elettra Low WP Women
£68.01
CMP Elettra Low WP WomenCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Terrex Trailmaker 2 GTX Men
£41.31
Compare Prices
186 offers
Columbia Facet 75 Outdry Women
£41.37
Compare Prices
40 offers
Columbia Facet 75 Mid Outdry Men
£41.24
Compare Prices
51 offers
Brütting Mount Shasta High
£41.57
Compare Prices
32 offers
Columbia Redmond IV Waterproof Women
£32.83
Compare Prices
55 offers
Jack Wolfskin Woodland 2 Texapore Mid W
£40.88
Compare Prices
52 offers
Keen Newport H2 Women
£40.83
Compare Prices
42 offers
Jack Wolfskin Ecostride 2 Sandal Men
£44.59
Compare Prices
12 offers
Teva Terra Fi 5 Universal LTR Men
£42.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
CMP Rigel Low Waterproof Men (3Q54457)
prodImage
£41.31
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.00
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£53.00
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel