Columbia Peakfreak Rush Outdry Men

Manufacturer: Columbia
from £57.50to £144.9442 offersManufacturer: Columbia

Price History

1M
Columbia Peakfreak Rush Outdry Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

42 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Columbia Men's Peakfreak Rush Outdry Hiking Shoe, Kettle/Dark Sienna, 9 UK B0D4BW1GT6
Navic Fit System delivers a natural midfoot lock down Adapt Trax outsole provides exceptional traction in wet and dry conditions 4 mm outsole lugs with angular front and rear orientations provide the optimal balance between traction and durability on multi-directional terrain Omni-Max Plus system: An engineered Techlite+ midsole cradles the heel for optimal balance while the deflection domes in the forefoot and heel absorb impact, working together to reduce stress on the foot. Deep flex grooves in the forefoot offer enhanced motion allowing for a more efficient stride Breathable mesh upper with no sew midfoot protection. Added stability provided by navic fit and a full rand. Rubber toe cap and heel for added protection and durability Molded Techlite Eco insole using 20% recycled content for long lasting support, cushioning and performance
prodImage
£57.50
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Peakfreak Rush Outdry, Low Rise Trekking and Hiking Shoes, Black/Raw Honey, 10 Regular COLUMBIA-2108291-010_11
Midsole: Molded Techlite Eco insole using 20% recycled content for long lasting support, cushioning and performance Midsole: Omni-Max Plus system: An engineered Techlite+ midsole cradles the heel for optimal balance while the deflection domes in the forefoot and heel absorb impact, working together to reduce stress on the foot. Deep flex grooves in the forefoot offer enh Outsole: Adapt Trax outsole provides exceptional traction in wet and dry conditions. Upper: Breathable mesh upper with no sew midfoot protection. Added stability provided by a full rand. Rubber toe cap and heel for added protection and durability. Upper: Navic Fit System delivers a natural midfoot lock down. PROFILE: Serving the adventurist hiker seeking lightweight protective solutions delivering cushioning, comfort and visual protection
prodImage
£72.34
£87.34
Shipping: £15.00
with shipping: £15.00
Columbia Men's Peakfreak Rush Outdry, Low Rise Trekking and Hiking Shoes, Black/Raw Honey, 8 Regular COLUMBIA-2108291-010_9
Midsole: Molded Techlite Eco insole using 20% recycled content for long lasting support, cushioning and performance Midsole: Omni-Max Plus system: An engineered Techlite+ midsole cradles the heel for optimal balance while the deflection domes in the forefoot and heel absorb impact, working together to reduce stress on the foot. Deep flex grooves in the forefoot offer enh Outsole: Adapt Trax outsole provides exceptional traction in wet and dry conditions. Upper: Breathable mesh upper with no sew midfoot protection. Added stability provided by a full rand. Rubber toe cap and heel for added protection and durability. Upper: Navic Fit System delivers a natural midfoot lock down. PROFILE: Serving the adventurist hiker seeking lightweight protective solutions delivering cushioning, comfort and visual protection
prodImage
£72.34
£87.34
Shipping: £15.00
with shipping: £15.00
Columbia Walking Boots PEAKFREAK RUSH OUTDRY 2108291091
Columbia Walking Boots PEAKFREAK RUSH OUTDRY Grey Available in men's sizes. 8.5.Men > Shoes > Hiking shoes
5 days
prodImage
£86.80
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Peakfreak Rush Outdry, Low Rise Trekking and Hiking Shoes, Black/Raw Honey, 8 Regular COLUMBIA-2108291-010_9
Midsole: Molded Techlite Eco insole using 20% recycled content for long lasting support, cushioning and performance Midsole: Omni-Max Plus system: An engineered Techlite+ midsole cradles the heel for optimal balance while the deflection domes in the forefoot and heel absorb impact, working together to reduce stress on the foot. Deep flex grooves in the forefoot offer enh Outsole: Adapt Trax outsole provides exceptional traction in wet and dry conditions. Upper: Breathable mesh upper with no sew midfoot protection. Added stability provided by a full rand. Rubber toe cap and heel for added protection and durability. Upper: Navic Fit System delivers a natural midfoot lock down. PROFILE: Serving the adventurist hiker seeking lightweight protective solutions delivering cushioning, comfort and visual protection
prodImage
£87.35
Shipping: Free
More offers
Columbia Men's Peakfreak Rush Outdry Hiking Shoes, Soft Taupe/Black, 10 COLUMBIA-2108291-096_10
OUTDRY SUPERIOR WATERPROOFING: For moderate to heavy rain or snow. Discover our highest performing, waterproof-breathable footwear, designed with an impenetrable membrane, and bonded construction that seals water out. NAVIC FIT: For comfort and stability running or hiking on uneven terrain. Experience natural midfoot lockdown from our lace system that locks your heel in place, provides enhanced fit and keeps the shoe secure in motion. OMNI-MAX PLUS: For superior comfort and stability. This underfoot system features a Techlite+ midsole that cradles the heel for optimal balance while the deflection domes in the forefoot and heel absorb impact, working together to reduce stress on the foot. ADAPT TRAX: For advanced traction in wet or slippery conditions. This advanced traction system features a tread pattern that delivers enhanced trail performance for the best grip over wet terrain. TECHNICAL HIKER: Includes a breathable mesh upper, rubber toe cap and heel for added protection and durability, and flex grooves in the forefoot that enable a more efficient stride.
prodImage
£72.34
£87.34
Shipping: £15.00
with shipping: £15.00
Columbia Men's Peakfreak Rush Outdry Hiking Shoes, Super Sonic/Teal Chloride, 10 COLUMBIA-2108291-845_10
prodImage
£72.34
£87.34
Shipping: £15.00
with shipping: £15.00
Columbia Men's Peakfreak Rush Outdry Hiking Shoe, City Grey/Mountain Red, 8 UK B0DK2RDSK9
prodImage
£81.92
£98.37
Shipping: £16.45
with shipping: £16.45
Columbia Men's Peakfreak Rush Outdry, Low Rise Trekking and Hiking Shoes, Black/Raw Honey, 7 Regular COLUMBIA-2108291-010_8
Midsole: Molded Techlite Eco insole using 20% recycled content for long lasting support, cushioning and performance Midsole: Omni-Max Plus system: An engineered Techlite+ midsole cradles the heel for optimal balance while the deflection domes in the forefoot and heel absorb impact, working together to reduce stress on the foot. Deep flex grooves in the forefoot offer enh Outsole: Adapt Trax outsole provides exceptional traction in wet and dry conditions. Upper: Breathable mesh upper with no sew midfoot protection. Added stability provided by a full rand. Rubber toe cap and heel for added protection and durability. Upper: Navic Fit System delivers a natural midfoot lock down. PROFILE: Serving the adventurist hiker seeking lightweight protective solutions delivering cushioning, comfort and visual protection
prodImage
£87.35
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Peakfreak Rush Outdry, Low Rise Trekking and Hiking Shoes, Black/Raw Honey, 10.5 Regular COLUMBIA-2108291-010_11.5
Midsole: Molded Techlite Eco insole using 20% recycled content for long lasting support, cushioning and performance Midsole: Omni-Max Plus system: An engineered Techlite+ midsole cradles the heel for optimal balance while the deflection domes in the forefoot and heel absorb impact, working together to reduce stress on the foot. Deep flex grooves in the forefoot offer enh Outsole: Adapt Trax outsole provides exceptional traction in wet and dry conditions. Upper: Breathable mesh upper with no sew midfoot protection. Added stability provided by a full rand. Rubber toe cap and heel for added protection and durability. Upper: Navic Fit System delivers a natural midfoot lock down. PROFILE: Serving the adventurist hiker seeking lightweight protective solutions delivering cushioning, comfort and visual protection
prodImage
£87.35
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Peakfreak Rush Outdry, Low Rise Trekking and Hiking Shoes, Black/Raw Honey, 7.5 Regular COLUMBIA-2108291-010_8.5
Midsole: Molded Techlite Eco insole using 20% recycled content for long lasting support, cushioning and performance Midsole: Omni-Max Plus system: An engineered Techlite+ midsole cradles the heel for optimal balance while the deflection domes in the forefoot and heel absorb impact, working together to reduce stress on the foot. Deep flex grooves in the forefoot offer enh Outsole: Adapt Trax outsole provides exceptional traction in wet and dry conditions. Upper: Breathable mesh upper with no sew midfoot protection. Added stability provided by a full rand. Rubber toe cap and heel for added protection and durability. Upper: Navic Fit System delivers a natural midfoot lock down. PROFILE: Serving the adventurist hiker seeking lightweight protective solutions delivering cushioning, comfort and visual protection
prodImage
£87.35
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Peakfreak Rush Outdry, Low Rise Trekking and Hiking Shoes, Black/Raw Honey, 11 Regular COLUMBIA-2108291-010_12
Midsole: Molded Techlite Eco insole using 20% recycled content for long lasting support, cushioning and performance Midsole: Omni-Max Plus system: An engineered Techlite+ midsole cradles the heel for optimal balance while the deflection domes in the forefoot and heel absorb impact, working together to reduce stress on the foot. Deep flex grooves in the forefoot offer enh Outsole: Adapt Trax outsole provides exceptional traction in wet and dry conditions. Upper: Breathable mesh upper with no sew midfoot protection. Added stability provided by a full rand. Rubber toe cap and heel for added protection and durability. Upper: Navic Fit System delivers a natural midfoot lock down. PROFILE: Serving the adventurist hiker seeking lightweight protective solutions delivering cushioning, comfort and visual protection
prodImage
£87.35
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Peakfreak Rush Outdry, Low Rise Trekking and Hiking Shoes, Black/Raw Honey, 9.5 Regular COLUMBIA-2108291-010_10.5
Midsole: Molded Techlite Eco insole using 20% recycled content for long lasting support, cushioning and performance Midsole: Omni-Max Plus system: An engineered Techlite+ midsole cradles the heel for optimal balance while the deflection domes in the forefoot and heel absorb impact, working together to reduce stress on the foot. Deep flex grooves in the forefoot offer enh Outsole: Adapt Trax outsole provides exceptional traction in wet and dry conditions. Upper: Breathable mesh upper with no sew midfoot protection. Added stability provided by a full rand. Rubber toe cap and heel for added protection and durability. Upper: Navic Fit System delivers a natural midfoot lock down. PROFILE: Serving the adventurist hiker seeking lightweight protective solutions delivering cushioning, comfort and visual protection
prodImage
£87.35
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men Trekking Shoes, Blue, 9.5 UK B0D4B6LGDL
Navic Fit System delivers a natural midfoot lock down Adapt Trax outsole provides exceptional traction in wet and dry conditions 4 mm outsole lugs with angular front and rear orientations provide the optimal balance between traction and durability on multi-directional terrain Omni-Max Plus system: An engineered Techlite+ midsole cradles the heel for optimal balance while the deflection domes in the forefoot and heel absorb impact, working together to reduce stress on the foot. Deep flex grooves in the forefoot offer enhanced motion allowing for a more efficient stride Breathable mesh upper with no sew midfoot protection. Added stability provided by navic fit and a full rand. Rubber toe cap and heel for added protection and durability Molded Techlite Eco insole using 20% recycled content for long lasting support, cushioning and performance
prodImage
£97.84
£116.59
Shipping: £18.75
with shipping: £18.75
Columbia Men's Peakfreak Rush Outdry Hiking Shoe, Kettle/Dark Sienna, 6 UK B0D4BS3BBJ
Navic Fit System delivers a natural midfoot lock down Adapt Trax outsole provides exceptional traction in wet and dry conditions 4 mm outsole lugs with angular front and rear orientations provide the optimal balance between traction and durability on multi-directional terrain Omni-Max Plus system: An engineered Techlite+ midsole cradles the heel for optimal balance while the deflection domes in the forefoot and heel absorb impact, working together to reduce stress on the foot. Deep flex grooves in the forefoot offer enhanced motion allowing for a more efficient stride Breathable mesh upper with no sew midfoot protection. Added stability provided by navic fit and a full rand. Rubber toe cap and heel for added protection and durability Molded Techlite Eco insole using 20% recycled content for long lasting support, cushioning and performance
prodImage
£99.81
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Peakfreak Rush Outdry Hiking Shoe, Moonstone/River Blue, 10 UK 2108291-091 11
Navic Fit System delivers a natural midfoot lock down Adapt Trax outsole provides exceptional traction in wet and dry conditions 4 mm outsole lugs with angular front and rear orientations provide the optimal balance between traction and durability on multi-directional terrain Omni-Max Plus system: An engineered Techlite+ midsole cradles the heel for optimal balance while the deflection domes in the forefoot and heel absorb impact, working together to reduce stress on the foot. Deep flex grooves in the forefoot offer enhanced motion allowing for a more efficient stride Breathable mesh upper with no sew midfoot protection. Added stability provided by navic fit and a full rand. Rubber toe cap and heel for added protection and durability Molded Techlite Eco insole using 20% recycled content for long lasting support, cushioning and performance
prodImage
£100.73
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Peakfreak Rush Outdry, Low Rise Trekking and Hiking Shoes, Black/Raw Honey, 8.5 Regular COLUMBIA-2108291-010_9.5
Midsole: Molded Techlite Eco insole using 20% recycled content for long lasting support, cushioning and performance Midsole: Omni-Max Plus system: An engineered Techlite+ midsole cradles the heel for optimal balance while the deflection domes in the forefoot and heel absorb impact, working together to reduce stress on the foot. Deep flex grooves in the forefoot offer enh Outsole: Adapt Trax outsole provides exceptional traction in wet and dry conditions. Upper: Breathable mesh upper with no sew midfoot protection. Added stability provided by a full rand. Rubber toe cap and heel for added protection and durability. Upper: Navic Fit System delivers a natural midfoot lock down. PROFILE: Serving the adventurist hiker seeking lightweight protective solutions delivering cushioning, comfort and visual protection
prodImage
£106.73
£119.72
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
Columbia Men's Peakfreak Rush Outdry, Low Rise Trekking and Hiking Shoes, Black/Raw Honey, 13 Regular B0D4B4SH57
Midsole: Molded Techlite Eco insole using 20% recycled content for long lasting support, cushioning and performance Midsole: Omni-Max Plus system: An engineered Techlite+ midsole cradles the heel for optimal balance while the deflection domes in the forefoot and heel absorb impact, working together to reduce stress on the foot. Deep flex grooves in the forefoot offer enh Outsole: Adapt Trax outsole provides exceptional traction in wet and dry conditions. Upper: Breathable mesh upper with no sew midfoot protection. Added stability provided by a full rand. Rubber toe cap and heel for added protection and durability. Upper: Navic Fit System delivers a natural midfoot lock down. PROFILE: Serving the adventurist hiker seeking lightweight protective solutions delivering cushioning, comfort and visual protection
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Peakfreak Rush Outdry Hiking Shoe, Kettle/Dark Sienna, 14 UK B0D4B5W1SQ
Navic Fit System delivers a natural midfoot lock down Adapt Trax outsole provides exceptional traction in wet and dry conditions 4 mm outsole lugs with angular front and rear orientations provide the optimal balance between traction and durability on multi-directional terrain Omni-Max Plus system: An engineered Techlite+ midsole cradles the heel for optimal balance while the deflection domes in the forefoot and heel absorb impact, working together to reduce stress on the foot. Deep flex grooves in the forefoot offer enhanced motion allowing for a more efficient stride Breathable mesh upper with no sew midfoot protection. Added stability provided by navic fit and a full rand. Rubber toe cap and heel for added protection and durability Molded Techlite Eco insole using 20% recycled content for long lasting support, cushioning and performance
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Peakfreak Rush Outdry, Low Rise Trekking and Hiking Shoes, Black/Raw Honey, 6 Regular B0D4B5PS18
Midsole: Molded Techlite Eco insole using 20% recycled content for long lasting support, cushioning and performance Midsole: Omni-Max Plus system: An engineered Techlite+ midsole cradles the heel for optimal balance while the deflection domes in the forefoot and heel absorb impact, working together to reduce stress on the foot. Deep flex grooves in the forefoot offer enh Outsole: Adapt Trax outsole provides exceptional traction in wet and dry conditions. Upper: Breathable mesh upper with no sew midfoot protection. Added stability provided by a full rand. Rubber toe cap and heel for added protection and durability. Upper: Navic Fit System delivers a natural midfoot lock down. PROFILE: Serving the adventurist hiker seeking lightweight protective solutions delivering cushioning, comfort and visual protection
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Peakfreak Rush Outdry, Low Rise Trekking and Hiking Shoes, Black/Raw Honey, 10 Regular COLUMBIA-2108291-010_11
Midsole: Molded Techlite Eco insole using 20% recycled content for long lasting support, cushioning and performance Midsole: Omni-Max Plus system: An engineered Techlite+ midsole cradles the heel for optimal balance while the deflection domes in the forefoot and heel absorb impact, working together to reduce stress on the foot. Deep flex grooves in the forefoot offer enh Outsole: Adapt Trax outsole provides exceptional traction in wet and dry conditions. Upper: Breathable mesh upper with no sew midfoot protection. Added stability provided by a full rand. Rubber toe cap and heel for added protection and durability. Upper: Navic Fit System delivers a natural midfoot lock down. PROFILE: Serving the adventurist hiker seeking lightweight protective solutions delivering cushioning, comfort and visual protection
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Peakfreak Rush Outdry, Low Rise Trekking and Hiking Shoes, Black/Raw Honey, 14 Regular B0D4B7F18N
Midsole: Molded Techlite Eco insole using 20% recycled content for long lasting support, cushioning and performance Midsole: Omni-Max Plus system: An engineered Techlite+ midsole cradles the heel for optimal balance while the deflection domes in the forefoot and heel absorb impact, working together to reduce stress on the foot. Deep flex grooves in the forefoot offer enh Outsole: Adapt Trax outsole provides exceptional traction in wet and dry conditions. Upper: Breathable mesh upper with no sew midfoot protection. Added stability provided by a full rand. Rubber toe cap and heel for added protection and durability. Upper: Navic Fit System delivers a natural midfoot lock down. PROFILE: Serving the adventurist hiker seeking lightweight protective solutions delivering cushioning, comfort and visual protection
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Peakfreak Rush Outdry, Low Rise Trekking and Hiking Shoes, Blue Spruce/Caramel, 8 Regular B0FX7KZSNM
Midsole: Molded Techlite Eco insole using 20% recycled content for long lasting support, cushioning and performance Midsole: Omni-Max Plus system: An engineered Techlite+ midsole cradles the heel for optimal balance while the deflection domes in the forefoot and heel absorb impact, working together to reduce stress on the foot. Deep flex grooves in the forefoot offer enh Outsole: Adapt Trax outsole provides exceptional traction in wet and dry conditions. Upper: Breathable mesh upper with no sew midfoot protection. Added stability provided by a full rand. Rubber toe cap and heel for added protection and durability. Upper: Navic Fit System delivers a natural midfoot lock down. PROFILE: Serving the adventurist hiker seeking lightweight protective solutions delivering cushioning, comfort and visual protection
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Peakfreak Rush Outdry, Low Rise Trekking and Hiking Shoes, Blue Spruce/Caramel, 11 Regular B0FX76JRKQ
Midsole: Molded Techlite Eco insole using 20% recycled content for long lasting support, cushioning and performance Midsole: Omni-Max Plus system: An engineered Techlite+ midsole cradles the heel for optimal balance while the deflection domes in the forefoot and heel absorb impact, working together to reduce stress on the foot. Deep flex grooves in the forefoot offer enh Outsole: Adapt Trax outsole provides exceptional traction in wet and dry conditions. Upper: Breathable mesh upper with no sew midfoot protection. Added stability provided by a full rand. Rubber toe cap and heel for added protection and durability. Upper: Navic Fit System delivers a natural midfoot lock down. PROFILE: Serving the adventurist hiker seeking lightweight protective solutions delivering cushioning, comfort and visual protection
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Peakfreak Rush Outdry, Low Rise Trekking and Hiking Shoes, Blue Spruce/Caramel, 7 Regular B0FX7775PL
Midsole: Molded Techlite Eco insole using 20% recycled content for long lasting support, cushioning and performance Midsole: Omni-Max Plus system: An engineered Techlite+ midsole cradles the heel for optimal balance while the deflection domes in the forefoot and heel absorb impact, working together to reduce stress on the foot. Deep flex grooves in the forefoot offer enh Outsole: Adapt Trax outsole provides exceptional traction in wet and dry conditions. Upper: Breathable mesh upper with no sew midfoot protection. Added stability provided by a full rand. Rubber toe cap and heel for added protection and durability. Upper: Navic Fit System delivers a natural midfoot lock down. PROFILE: Serving the adventurist hiker seeking lightweight protective solutions delivering cushioning, comfort and visual protection
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Peakfreak Rush Outdry, Low Rise Trekking and Hiking Shoes, Blue Spruce/Caramel, 7.5 Regular B0FX7R2XMW
Midsole: Molded Techlite Eco insole using 20% recycled content for long lasting support, cushioning and performance Midsole: Omni-Max Plus system: An engineered Techlite+ midsole cradles the heel for optimal balance while the deflection domes in the forefoot and heel absorb impact, working together to reduce stress on the foot. Deep flex grooves in the forefoot offer enh Outsole: Adapt Trax outsole provides exceptional traction in wet and dry conditions. Upper: Breathable mesh upper with no sew midfoot protection. Added stability provided by a full rand. Rubber toe cap and heel for added protection and durability. Upper: Navic Fit System delivers a natural midfoot lock down. PROFILE: Serving the adventurist hiker seeking lightweight protective solutions delivering cushioning, comfort and visual protection
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Peakfreak Rush Outdry, Low Rise Trekking and Hiking Shoes, Blue Spruce/Caramel, 13 Regular B0FX6GCYZF
Midsole: Molded Techlite Eco insole using 20% recycled content for long lasting support, cushioning and performance Midsole: Omni-Max Plus system: An engineered Techlite+ midsole cradles the heel for optimal balance while the deflection domes in the forefoot and heel absorb impact, working together to reduce stress on the foot. Deep flex grooves in the forefoot offer enh Outsole: Adapt Trax outsole provides exceptional traction in wet and dry conditions. Upper: Breathable mesh upper with no sew midfoot protection. Added stability provided by a full rand. Rubber toe cap and heel for added protection and durability. Upper: Navic Fit System delivers a natural midfoot lock down. PROFILE: Serving the adventurist hiker seeking lightweight protective solutions delivering cushioning, comfort and visual protection
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Peakfreak Rush Outdry, Low Rise Trekking and Hiking Shoes, Blue Spruce/Caramel, 10 Regular B0FX75C9H8
Midsole: Molded Techlite Eco insole using 20% recycled content for long lasting support, cushioning and performance Midsole: Omni-Max Plus system: An engineered Techlite+ midsole cradles the heel for optimal balance while the deflection domes in the forefoot and heel absorb impact, working together to reduce stress on the foot. Deep flex grooves in the forefoot offer enh Outsole: Adapt Trax outsole provides exceptional traction in wet and dry conditions. Upper: Breathable mesh upper with no sew midfoot protection. Added stability provided by a full rand. Rubber toe cap and heel for added protection and durability. Upper: Navic Fit System delivers a natural midfoot lock down. PROFILE: Serving the adventurist hiker seeking lightweight protective solutions delivering cushioning, comfort and visual protection
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Peakfreak Rush Outdry, Low Rise Trekking and Hiking Shoes, Blue Spruce/Caramel, 10.5 Regular B0FX7TNN8F
Midsole: Molded Techlite Eco insole using 20% recycled content for long lasting support, cushioning and performance Midsole: Omni-Max Plus system: An engineered Techlite+ midsole cradles the heel for optimal balance while the deflection domes in the forefoot and heel absorb impact, working together to reduce stress on the foot. Deep flex grooves in the forefoot offer enh Outsole: Adapt Trax outsole provides exceptional traction in wet and dry conditions. Upper: Breathable mesh upper with no sew midfoot protection. Added stability provided by a full rand. Rubber toe cap and heel for added protection and durability. Upper: Navic Fit System delivers a natural midfoot lock down. PROFILE: Serving the adventurist hiker seeking lightweight protective solutions delivering cushioning, comfort and visual protection
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Peakfreak Rush Outdry, Low Rise Trekking and Hiking Shoes, Black/Raw Honey, 12 Regular 2108291010_46
Midsole: Molded Techlite Eco insole using 20% recycled content for long lasting support, cushioning and performance Midsole: Omni-Max Plus system: An engineered Techlite+ midsole cradles the heel for optimal balance while the deflection domes in the forefoot and heel absorb impact, working together to reduce stress on the foot. Deep flex grooves in the forefoot offer enh Outsole: Adapt Trax outsole provides exceptional traction in wet and dry conditions. Upper: Breathable mesh upper with no sew midfoot protection. Added stability provided by a full rand. Rubber toe cap and heel for added protection and durability. Upper: Navic Fit System delivers a natural midfoot lock down. PROFILE: Serving the adventurist hiker seeking lightweight protective solutions delivering cushioning, comfort and visual protection
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Gender
Men

Price History

1M
Columbia Peakfreak Rush Outdry Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Columbia

Columbia Peakfreak II Outdry Women
£31.99
Columbia Peakfreak II Outdry WomenCompare 91 Prices
Columbia Woodburn II Waterproof
£29.38
Columbia Woodburn II WaterproofCompare 70 Prices
Columbia Redmond men
£42.97
Columbia Redmond menCompare 16 Prices
Columbia Facet 75 Outdry Women
£50.26
Columbia Facet 75 Outdry WomenCompare 47 Prices
Columbia Facet 75 Mid Outdry Men
£42.07
Columbia Facet 75 Mid Outdry MenCompare 49 Prices
Columbia Trailstorm Peak Mid Men
£70.31
Columbia Trailstorm Peak Mid MenCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

On Cloudridge Women
£57.79
Compare Prices
28 offers
CMP Elettra Low WP Women
£60.45
Compare Prices
18 offers
Salomon XA Pro V8 Mid CSWP Junior
£56.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Adidas Terrex AX3 GTX Women
£55.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jack Wolfskin Vojo 3 Texapore Mid W
£59.07
Compare Prices
50 offers
Teva Terra Fi 5 Universal LTR Men
£55.70
Compare Prices
10 offers
Ecco Rugged Track Men
£53.24
Compare Prices
52 offers
prodImage
£57.50
Shipping: Free
44BoardShop
prodImage
£72.34
Shipping: £15.00
44BoardShop
prodImage
£72.34
Shipping: £15.00
prodImage
£86.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel