Columbia Peakfreak Rush Outdry Men

Manufacturer: Columbia
from £57.50to £144.9443 offersManufacturer: Columbia

Price History

1M
Columbia Peakfreak Rush Outdry Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

43 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Columbia Men's Peakfreak Rush Outdry, Low Rise Trekking and Hiking Shoes, Black/Raw Honey, 8.5 Regular COLUMBIA-2108291-010_9.5
Midsole: Molded Techlite Eco insole using 20% recycled content for long lasting support, cushioning and performance Midsole: Omni-Max Plus system: An engineered Techlite+ midsole cradles the heel for optimal balance while the deflection domes in the forefoot and heel absorb impact, working together to reduce stress on the foot. Deep flex grooves in the forefoot offer enh Outsole: Adapt Trax outsole provides exceptional traction in wet and dry conditions. Upper: Breathable mesh upper with no sew midfoot protection. Added stability provided by a full rand. Rubber toe cap and heel for added protection and durability. Upper: Navic Fit System delivers a natural midfoot lock down. PROFILE: Serving the adventurist hiker seeking lightweight protective solutions delivering cushioning, comfort and visual protection
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Peakfreak Rush Outdry, Low Rise Trekking and Hiking Shoes, Black/Raw Honey, 9 Regular BM9168010-43
Midsole: Molded Techlite Eco insole using 20% recycled content for long lasting support, cushioning and performance Midsole: Omni-Max Plus system: An engineered Techlite+ midsole cradles the heel for optimal balance while the deflection domes in the forefoot and heel absorb impact, working together to reduce stress on the foot. Deep flex grooves in the forefoot offer enh Outsole: Adapt Trax outsole provides exceptional traction in wet and dry conditions. Upper: Breathable mesh upper with no sew midfoot protection. Added stability provided by a full rand. Rubber toe cap and heel for added protection and durability. Upper: Navic Fit System delivers a natural midfoot lock down. PROFILE: Serving the adventurist hiker seeking lightweight protective solutions delivering cushioning, comfort and visual protection
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Peakfreak Rush Outdry, Low Rise Trekking and Hiking Shoes, Blue Spruce/Caramel, 9 Regular B0FX6HXHQH
Midsole: Molded Techlite Eco insole using 20% recycled content for long lasting support, cushioning and performance Midsole: Omni-Max Plus system: An engineered Techlite+ midsole cradles the heel for optimal balance while the deflection domes in the forefoot and heel absorb impact, working together to reduce stress on the foot. Deep flex grooves in the forefoot offer enh Outsole: Adapt Trax outsole provides exceptional traction in wet and dry conditions. Upper: Breathable mesh upper with no sew midfoot protection. Added stability provided by a full rand. Rubber toe cap and heel for added protection and durability. Upper: Navic Fit System delivers a natural midfoot lock down. PROFILE: Serving the adventurist hiker seeking lightweight protective solutions delivering cushioning, comfort and visual protection
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Peakfreak Rush Outdry, Low Rise Trekking and Hiking Shoes, Blue Spruce/Caramel, 6 Regular B0FX6J244Z
Midsole: Molded Techlite Eco insole using 20% recycled content for long lasting support, cushioning and performance Midsole: Omni-Max Plus system: An engineered Techlite+ midsole cradles the heel for optimal balance while the deflection domes in the forefoot and heel absorb impact, working together to reduce stress on the foot. Deep flex grooves in the forefoot offer enh Outsole: Adapt Trax outsole provides exceptional traction in wet and dry conditions. Upper: Breathable mesh upper with no sew midfoot protection. Added stability provided by a full rand. Rubber toe cap and heel for added protection and durability. Upper: Navic Fit System delivers a natural midfoot lock down. PROFILE: Serving the adventurist hiker seeking lightweight protective solutions delivering cushioning, comfort and visual protection
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Peakfreak Rush Outdry, Low Rise Trekking and Hiking Shoes, Black/Raw Honey, 6.5 Regular B0D4B69WFP
Midsole: Molded Techlite Eco insole using 20% recycled content for long lasting support, cushioning and performance Midsole: Omni-Max Plus system: An engineered Techlite+ midsole cradles the heel for optimal balance while the deflection domes in the forefoot and heel absorb impact, working together to reduce stress on the foot. Deep flex grooves in the forefoot offer enh Outsole: Adapt Trax outsole provides exceptional traction in wet and dry conditions. Upper: Breathable mesh upper with no sew midfoot protection. Added stability provided by a full rand. Rubber toe cap and heel for added protection and durability. Upper: Navic Fit System delivers a natural midfoot lock down. PROFILE: Serving the adventurist hiker seeking lightweight protective solutions delivering cushioning, comfort and visual protection
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Peakfreak Rush Outdry, Low Rise Trekking and Hiking Shoes, Blue Spruce/Caramel, 9.5 Regular B0FX76TV15
Midsole: Molded Techlite Eco insole using 20% recycled content for long lasting support, cushioning and performance Midsole: Omni-Max Plus system: An engineered Techlite+ midsole cradles the heel for optimal balance while the deflection domes in the forefoot and heel absorb impact, working together to reduce stress on the foot. Deep flex grooves in the forefoot offer enh Outsole: Adapt Trax outsole provides exceptional traction in wet and dry conditions. Upper: Breathable mesh upper with no sew midfoot protection. Added stability provided by a full rand. Rubber toe cap and heel for added protection and durability. Upper: Navic Fit System delivers a natural midfoot lock down. PROFILE: Serving the adventurist hiker seeking lightweight protective solutions delivering cushioning, comfort and visual protection
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Peakfreak Rush Outdry, Low Rise Trekking and Hiking Shoes, Blue Spruce/Caramel, 12 Regular B0FX6M5PYB
Midsole: Molded Techlite Eco insole using 20% recycled content for long lasting support, cushioning and performance Midsole: Omni-Max Plus system: An engineered Techlite+ midsole cradles the heel for optimal balance while the deflection domes in the forefoot and heel absorb impact, working together to reduce stress on the foot. Deep flex grooves in the forefoot offer enh Outsole: Adapt Trax outsole provides exceptional traction in wet and dry conditions. Upper: Breathable mesh upper with no sew midfoot protection. Added stability provided by a full rand. Rubber toe cap and heel for added protection and durability. Upper: Navic Fit System delivers a natural midfoot lock down. PROFILE: Serving the adventurist hiker seeking lightweight protective solutions delivering cushioning, comfort and visual protection
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Peakfreak Rush Outdry, Low Rise Trekking and Hiking Shoes, Blue Spruce/Caramel, 8.5 Regular B0FX7DKFR2
Midsole: Molded Techlite Eco insole using 20% recycled content for long lasting support, cushioning and performance Midsole: Omni-Max Plus system: An engineered Techlite+ midsole cradles the heel for optimal balance while the deflection domes in the forefoot and heel absorb impact, working together to reduce stress on the foot. Deep flex grooves in the forefoot offer enh Outsole: Adapt Trax outsole provides exceptional traction in wet and dry conditions. Upper: Breathable mesh upper with no sew midfoot protection. Added stability provided by a full rand. Rubber toe cap and heel for added protection and durability. Upper: Navic Fit System delivers a natural midfoot lock down. PROFILE: Serving the adventurist hiker seeking lightweight protective solutions delivering cushioning, comfort and visual protection
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Peakfreak Rush Outdry, Low Rise Trekking and Hiking Shoes, Black/Raw Honey, 14 Regular BM9168010-48
Midsole: Molded Techlite Eco insole using 20% recycled content for long lasting support, cushioning and performance Midsole: Omni-Max Plus system: An engineered Techlite+ midsole cradles the heel for optimal balance while the deflection domes in the forefoot and heel absorb impact, working together to reduce stress on the foot. Deep flex grooves in the forefoot offer enh Outsole: Adapt Trax outsole provides exceptional traction in wet and dry conditions. Upper: Breathable mesh upper with no sew midfoot protection. Added stability provided by a full rand. Rubber toe cap and heel for added protection and durability. Upper: Navic Fit System delivers a natural midfoot lock down. PROFILE: Serving the adventurist hiker seeking lightweight protective solutions delivering cushioning, comfort and visual protection
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Peakfreak Rush Outdry Hiking Shoe, City Grey/Mountain Red, 9.5 UK B0DK2QYKQP
OUTDRY SUPERIOR WATERPROOFING: For moderate to heavy rain or snow. Discover our highest performing, waterproof-breathable footwear, designed with an impenetrable membrane, and bonded construction that seals water out. NAVIC FIT: For comfort and stability running or hiking on uneven terrain. Experience natural midfoot lockdown from our lace system that locks your heel in place, provides enhanced fit and keeps the shoe secure in motion. OMNI-MAX PLUS: For superior comfort and stability. This underfoot system features a Techlite+ midsole that cradles the heel for optimal balance while the deflection domes in the forefoot and heel absorb impact, working together to reduce stress on the foot. ADAPT TRAX: For advanced traction in wet or slippery conditions. This advanced traction system features a tread pattern that delivers enhanced trail performance for the best grip over wet terrain. TECHNICAL HIKER: Includes a breathable mesh upper, rubber toe cap and heel for added protection and durability, and flex grooves in the forefoot that enable a more efficient stride.
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Peakfreak Rush Outdry, Low Rise Trekking and Hiking Shoes, Black/Raw Honey, 14 Regular BM9168010-48
Midsole: Molded Techlite Eco insole using 20% recycled content for long lasting support, cushioning and performance Midsole: Omni-Max Plus system: An engineered Techlite+ midsole cradles the heel for optimal balance while the deflection domes in the forefoot and heel absorb impact, working together to reduce stress on the foot. Deep flex grooves in the forefoot offer enh Outsole: Adapt Trax outsole provides exceptional traction in wet and dry conditions. Upper: Breathable mesh upper with no sew midfoot protection. Added stability provided by a full rand. Rubber toe cap and heel for added protection and durability. Upper: Navic Fit System delivers a natural midfoot lock down. PROFILE: Serving the adventurist hiker seeking lightweight protective solutions delivering cushioning, comfort and visual protection
prodImage
£117.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Peakfreak Rush Outdry, Low Rise Trekking and Hiking Shoes, Black/Raw Honey, 12 Regular 2108291010_46
Midsole: Molded Techlite Eco insole using 20% recycled content for long lasting support, cushioning and performance Midsole: Omni-Max Plus system: An engineered Techlite+ midsole cradles the heel for optimal balance while the deflection domes in the forefoot and heel absorb impact, working together to reduce stress on the foot. Deep flex grooves in the forefoot offer enh Outsole: Adapt Trax outsole provides exceptional traction in wet and dry conditions. Upper: Breathable mesh upper with no sew midfoot protection. Added stability provided by a full rand. Rubber toe cap and heel for added protection and durability. Upper: Navic Fit System delivers a natural midfoot lock down. PROFILE: Serving the adventurist hiker seeking lightweight protective solutions delivering cushioning, comfort and visual protection
prodImage
£118.98
£119.98
Shipping: £1.00
with shipping: £1.00
Columbia Men's Peakfreak Rush Outdry Hiking Shoe, Moonstone/River Blue, 11 UK
Navic Fit System delivers a natural midfoot lock down Adapt Trax outsole provides exceptional traction in wet and dry conditions 4 mm outsole lugs with angular front and rear orientations provide the optimal balance between traction and durability on multi-directional terrain Omni-Max Plus system: An engineered Techlite+ midsole cradles the heel for optimal balance while the deflection domes in the forefoot and heel absorb impact, working together to reduce stress on the foot. Deep flex grooves in the forefoot offer enhanced motion allowing for a more efficient stride Breathable mesh upper with no sew midfoot protection. Added stability provided by navic fit and a full rand. Rubber toe cap and heel for added protection and durability Molded Techlite Eco insole using 20% recycled content for long lasting support, cushioning and performance
prodImage
£144.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Gender
Men

Price History

1M
Columbia Peakfreak Rush Outdry Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Columbia

Columbia Peakfreak II Outdry Women
£31.99
Columbia Peakfreak II Outdry WomenCompare 91 Prices
Columbia Woodburn II Waterproof
£29.38
Columbia Woodburn II WaterproofCompare 73 Prices
Columbia Redmond men
£42.97
Columbia Redmond menCompare 16 Prices
Columbia Facet 75 Outdry Women
£50.26
Columbia Facet 75 Outdry WomenCompare 49 Prices
Columbia Facet 75 Mid Outdry Men
£38.30
Columbia Facet 75 Mid Outdry MenCompare 50 Prices
Columbia Trailstorm Peak Mid Men
£70.31
Columbia Trailstorm Peak Mid MenCompare 6 Prices
Columbia Woodburn II
£89.99
Columbia Woodburn IICompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

On Cloudridge Women
£57.79
Compare Prices
28 offers
Keen Whisper women
£56.61
Compare Prices
154 offers
CMP Elettra Low WP Women
£60.45
Compare Prices
18 offers
Salomon XA Pro V8 Mid CSWP Junior
£56.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Adidas Terrex AX3 GTX Women
£55.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jack Wolfskin Vojo 3 Texapore Mid W
£59.07
Compare Prices
51 offers
Ecco Rugged Track Men
£53.24
Compare Prices
52 offers
Teva Terra Fi 5 Universal LTR Men
£55.70
Compare Prices
10 offers
prodImage
£57.50
Shipping: Free
44BoardShop
prodImage
£72.32
Shipping: £15.00
44BoardShop
prodImage
£72.32
Shipping: £15.00
prodImage
£86.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel