Columbia Strata Trail Mid Waterproof Men

Manufacturer: Columbia
from £51.01to £70.9911 offersManufacturer: Columbia

Price History

1M
Columbia Strata Trail Mid Waterproof Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Columbia Strata Trail Mid WP Shoes, Built To Withstand Elements, Feather-Light Design, Robust Construction, Outstanding Cushioning, High Energy Rebound, Perfect Fit, Non-Marking Grip - Men's B0CLWF3VJK
BUILT FOR TRAIL ADVENTURES: Men’s lightweight, robust trail shoes with waterproof design—perfect for running, hiking, and wet conditions OUTSTANDING FIT & COMFORT: Mesh and suede upper, synthetic overlays for durability, gusseted tongue keeps debris out, Techlite midsole cushions every step STYLE IT YOUR WAY: Pair with activewear for the trail or casual outfits—versatile for outdoor pursuits and everyday wear ADVANCED GRIP & SUPPORT: Omni-Grip non-marking traction rubber for grip, Techlite midsole for high energy return and lasting comfort and Omni‑Tech waterproof‑breathable construction CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Strata Trail Mid WP Shoes, Men's, Size: 7.5 UK, Colour: Black, Owl
prodImage
£51.01
Shipping: Free
Columbia Strata Trail Mid WP Shoes, Built To Withstand Elements, Feather-Light Design, Robust Construction, Outstanding Cushioning, High Energy Rebound, Perfect Fit, Non-Marking Grip - Men's B0CLWCJH3F
BUILT FOR TRAIL ADVENTURES: Men’s lightweight, robust trail shoes with waterproof design—perfect for running, hiking, and wet conditions OUTSTANDING FIT & COMFORT: Mesh and suede upper, synthetic overlays for durability, gusseted tongue keeps debris out, Techlite midsole cushions every step STYLE IT YOUR WAY: Pair with activewear for the trail or casual outfits—versatile for outdoor pursuits and everyday wear ADVANCED GRIP & SUPPORT: Omni-Grip non-marking traction rubber for grip, Techlite midsole for high energy return and lasting comfort and Omni‑Tech waterproof‑breathable construction CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Strata Trail Mid WP Shoes, Men's, Size: 11 UK, Colour: Mud, Desert Sun
prodImage
£65.90
Shipping: Free
Columbia Strata Trail Mid WP Shoes, Built To Withstand Elements, Feather-Light Design, Robust Construction, Outstanding Cushioning, High Energy Rebound, Perfect Fit, Non-Marking Grip - Men's B0CLWCJH3F
BUILT FOR TRAIL ADVENTURES: Men’s lightweight, robust trail shoes with waterproof design—perfect for running, hiking, and wet conditions OUTSTANDING FIT & COMFORT: Mesh and suede upper, synthetic overlays for durability, gusseted tongue keeps debris out, Techlite midsole cushions every step STYLE IT YOUR WAY: Pair with activewear for the trail or casual outfits—versatile for outdoor pursuits and everyday wear ADVANCED GRIP & SUPPORT: Omni-Grip non-marking traction rubber for grip, Techlite midsole for high energy return and lasting comfort and Omni‑Tech waterproof‑breathable construction CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Strata Trail Mid WP Shoes, Men's, Size: 11 UK, Colour: Mud, Desert Sun
prodImage
£67.93
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Strata Trail Mid WP, Mid Rise Trekking and Hiking Boots, Black/Owl, 9 Regular 146082960
Midsole: Techlite lightweight midsole for long lasting comfort, superior cushioning, and high energy return. Outsole: Omni-Grip non-marking traction rubber. PROFILE: A lightweight and durable shoe designed for multiple activities on the trail. Upper: Synthetic leather overlays provide protection and a natural lock down. Upper: Omni-Tech waterproof breathable construction.
prodImage
£70.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Columbia Strata Trail Mid WP Shoes, Built To Withstand Elements, Feather-Light Design, Robust Construction, Outstanding Cushioning, High Energy Rebound, Perfect Fit, Non-Marking Grip - Men's B0CLW1NQJR
BUILT FOR TRAIL ADVENTURES: Men’s lightweight, robust trail shoes with waterproof design—perfect for running, hiking, and wet conditions OUTSTANDING FIT & COMFORT: Mesh and suede upper, synthetic overlays for durability, gusseted tongue keeps debris out, Techlite midsole cushions every step STYLE IT YOUR WAY: Pair with activewear for the trail or casual outfits—versatile for outdoor pursuits and everyday wear ADVANCED GRIP & SUPPORT: Omni-Grip non-marking traction rubber for grip, Techlite midsole for high energy return and lasting comfort and Omni‑Tech waterproof‑breathable construction CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Strata Trail Mid WP Shoes, Men's, Size: 7 UK, Colour: Mud, Desert Sun
prodImage
£65.91
Shipping: Free
Columbia Strata Trail Mid WP Shoes, Built To Withstand Elements, Feather-Light Design, Robust Construction, Outstanding Cushioning, High Energy Rebound, Perfect Fit, Non-Marking Grip - Men's B0CLW25H44
BUILT FOR TRAIL ADVENTURES: Men’s lightweight, robust trail shoes with waterproof design—perfect for running, hiking, and wet conditions OUTSTANDING FIT & COMFORT: Mesh and suede upper, synthetic overlays for durability, gusseted tongue keeps debris out, Techlite midsole cushions every step STYLE IT YOUR WAY: Pair with activewear for the trail or casual outfits—versatile for outdoor pursuits and everyday wear ADVANCED GRIP & SUPPORT: Omni-Grip non-marking traction rubber for grip, Techlite midsole for high energy return and lasting comfort and Omni‑Tech waterproof‑breathable construction CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Strata Trail Mid WP Shoes, Men's, Size: 10 UK, Colour: Mud, Desert Sun
prodImage
£67.86
Shipping: Free
Columbia Strata Trail Mid WP Shoes, Built To Withstand Elements, Feather-Light Design, Robust Construction, Outstanding Cushioning, High Energy Rebound, Perfect Fit, Non-Marking Grip - Men's B0CLWCJP4S
BUILT FOR TRAIL ADVENTURES: Men’s lightweight, robust trail shoes with waterproof design—perfect for running, hiking, and wet conditions OUTSTANDING FIT & COMFORT: Mesh and suede upper, synthetic overlays for durability, gusseted tongue keeps debris out, Techlite midsole cushions every step STYLE IT YOUR WAY: Pair with activewear for the trail or casual outfits—versatile for outdoor pursuits and everyday wear ADVANCED GRIP & SUPPORT: Omni-Grip non-marking traction rubber for grip, Techlite midsole for high energy return and lasting comfort and Omni‑Tech waterproof‑breathable construction CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Strata Trail Mid WP Shoes, Men's, Size: 8 UK, Colour: Mud, Desert Sun
prodImage
£68.03
Shipping: Free
Columbia Strata Trail Mid WP Shoes, Built To Withstand Elements, Feather-Light Design, Robust Construction, Outstanding Cushioning, High Energy Rebound, Perfect Fit, Non-Marking Grip - Men's B0CLW87BMT
BUILT FOR TRAIL ADVENTURES: Men’s lightweight, robust trail shoes with waterproof design—perfect for running, hiking, and wet conditions OUTSTANDING FIT & COMFORT: Mesh and suede upper, synthetic overlays for durability, gusseted tongue keeps debris out, Techlite midsole cushions every step STYLE IT YOUR WAY: Pair with activewear for the trail or casual outfits—versatile for outdoor pursuits and everyday wear ADVANCED GRIP & SUPPORT: Omni-Grip non-marking traction rubber for grip, Techlite midsole for high energy return and lasting comfort and Omni‑Tech waterproof‑breathable construction CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Strata Trail Mid WP Shoes, Men's, Size: 9.5 UK, Colour: Mud, Desert Sun
prodImage
£70.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Strata Trail Mid WP Shoes, Built To Withstand Elements, Feather-Light Design, Robust Construction, Outstanding Cushioning, High Energy Rebound, Perfect Fit, Non-Marking Grip - Men's B0CLW865K2
BUILT FOR TRAIL ADVENTURES: Men’s lightweight, robust trail shoes with waterproof design—perfect for running, hiking, and wet conditions OUTSTANDING FIT & COMFORT: Mesh and suede upper, synthetic overlays for durability, gusseted tongue keeps debris out, Techlite midsole cushions every step STYLE IT YOUR WAY: Pair with activewear for the trail or casual outfits—versatile for outdoor pursuits and everyday wear ADVANCED GRIP & SUPPORT: Omni-Grip non-marking traction rubber for grip, Techlite midsole for high energy return and lasting comfort and Omni‑Tech waterproof‑breathable construction CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Strata Trail Mid WP Shoes, Men's, Size: 8.5 UK, Colour: Mud, Desert Sun
prodImage
£70.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Strata Trail Mid WP Shoes, Built To Withstand Elements, Feather-Light Design, Robust Construction, Outstanding Cushioning, High Energy Rebound, Perfect Fit, Non-Marking Grip - Men's B0CLW4PH1X
BUILT FOR TRAIL ADVENTURES: Men’s lightweight, robust trail shoes with waterproof design—perfect for running, hiking, and wet conditions OUTSTANDING FIT & COMFORT: Mesh and suede upper, synthetic overlays for durability, gusseted tongue keeps debris out, Techlite midsole cushions every step STYLE IT YOUR WAY: Pair with activewear for the trail or casual outfits—versatile for outdoor pursuits and everyday wear ADVANCED GRIP & SUPPORT: Omni-Grip non-marking traction rubber for grip, Techlite midsole for high energy return and lasting comfort and Omni‑Tech waterproof‑breathable construction CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Strata Trail Mid WP Shoes, Men's, Size: 10.5 UK, Colour: Mud, Desert Sun
prodImage
£70.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Strata Trail Mid WP Shoes, Built To Withstand Elements, Feather-Light Design, Robust Construction, Outstanding Cushioning, High Energy Rebound, Perfect Fit, Non-Marking Grip - Men's B0CLWGKZ9J
BUILT FOR TRAIL ADVENTURES: Men’s lightweight, robust trail shoes with waterproof design—perfect for running, hiking, and wet conditions OUTSTANDING FIT & COMFORT: Mesh and suede upper, synthetic overlays for durability, gusseted tongue keeps debris out, Techlite midsole cushions every step STYLE IT YOUR WAY: Pair with activewear for the trail or casual outfits—versatile for outdoor pursuits and everyday wear ADVANCED GRIP & SUPPORT: Omni-Grip non-marking traction rubber for grip, Techlite midsole for high energy return and lasting comfort and Omni‑Tech waterproof‑breathable construction CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Strata Trail Mid WP Shoes, Men's, Size: 7.5 UK, Colour: Mud, Desert Sun
prodImage
£70.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Gender
Men

Price History

1M
Columbia Strata Trail Mid Waterproof Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Columbia

Columbia Peakfreak II Outdry Women
£31.99
Columbia Peakfreak II Outdry WomenCompare 91 Prices
Columbia Woodburn II Waterproof
£29.38
Columbia Woodburn II WaterproofCompare 70 Prices
Columbia Redmond men
£42.97
Columbia Redmond menCompare 16 Prices
Columbia Facet 75 Outdry Women
£50.26
Columbia Facet 75 Outdry WomenCompare 47 Prices
Columbia Facet 75 Mid Outdry Men
£42.07
Columbia Facet 75 Mid Outdry MenCompare 49 Prices
Columbia Trailstorm Peak Mid Men
£70.31
Columbia Trailstorm Peak Mid MenCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Lakewood Cruise Sandal M
£51.57
Compare Prices
8 offers
CMP Elettra Low WP Women
£60.45
Compare Prices
18 offers
Adidas Terrex Eastrail GTX Men
£51.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas Terrex AX4 Mid GTX Women
£51.88
Compare Prices
12 offers
Ecco Rugged Track Men
£53.24
Compare Prices
52 offers
Merrell Sandspur Rose Convertible
£49.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Keen Clearwater CNX Women
£49.80
Compare Prices
57 offers
Mammut Blackfin III High WP Women
£63.59
Compare Prices
19 offers
Skechers Relaxed Fit: Relment - Daggett
£49.76
Compare Prices
32 offers
Mammut Alnasca Knit III Low GTX Men
£49.18
Compare Prices
27 offers
prodImage
£51.01
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£65.90
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£67.93
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£70.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel