NIKE Initiator Men

Price History

1M 3M
NIKE Initiator Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

143 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nike Men's Initiator Sneaker, White/Black, 8.5 B094RD55B3
Perfect fit Timeless design High-quality material Machine washable and dimensionally stable
prodImage
£78.19
Shipping: Free
Nike Men's Initiator Sneaker, White/Black, 10 240926-11
Perfect fit Timeless design High-quality material Machine washable and dimensionally stable
prodImage
£79.26
£90.76
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
Nike Men's Initiator Running Shoes, Anthracite/MTLC Cool Grey/Smok, 12 246904-15
Breathable mesh upper for optimal comfort and ventilation Tensioned cushioning system in the midsole for optimal running comfort Robust rubber sole ensures secure grip on various surfaces Chic Nike design combines sporty performance with modern style
prodImage
£79.26
£90.76
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
Nike Men's Initiator Running Shoes, Anthracite/MTLC Cool Grey/Smok, 9
Breathable mesh upper for optimal comfort and ventilation Tensioned cushioning system in the midsole for optimal running comfort Robust rubber sole ensures secure grip on various surfaces Chic Nike design combines sporty performance with modern style
prodImage
£79.27
£90.77
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
Nike Men's Initiator Shoes, Black/Metallic Silve, 6 0197863038827
Breathable upper with supportive overlays Foam midsole for soft cushioning IB4595-001
prodImage
£79.89
Shipping: Free
Nike Men's Initiator Shoes, Black/Metallic Silve, 5.5 B0F2GZLK3K
ICONIC DESIGN WITH A MODERN LOOK: The Nike INITIATOR casual shoe in BLACK/METALLIC SILVE combines timeless sneaker design with modern style details for a distinctive look. The carefully selected materials and striking BLACK/METALLIC SILVE colorway make this shoe a real eye-catcher. Perfect for those who value style and brand identity. MAXIMUM COMFORT THROUGH HIGH-QUALITY CUSHIONING: The sophisticated cushioning technology in the NIKE INITIATOR casual shoe ensures soft landings and noticeable joint relief while walking. Whether on asphalt, in the shopping mall, or during a leisurely stroll through town – your feet will remain comfortable all day long. The insole provides additional cushioning and footbed support for all-day comfort. ROBUST SOLE FOR OPTIMAL GRIP: The outsole of the NIKE INITIATOR casual shoe is made of durable rubber that offers excellent grip on a variety of surfaces. The tread pattern ensures a secure hold – even on smooth or wet surfaces. At the same time, the sole is flexible enough for natural foot movement. PERFECT CHOICE FOR MEN: The NIKE INITIATOR casual shoe in BLACK/METALLIC SILVE is specifically designed for men and available in numerous sizes. The precise fit is based on the natural anatomy of the foot for optimal support. A shoe suitable for everyday wear as well as light sporting activities. VERSATILE AND STYLISH – FROM CASUAL TO STREET STYLE: The Nike INITIATOR casual shoe in BLACK/METALLIC SILVE can be effortlessly combined with jeans, joggers, chinos, and much more. Its flexible design makes it the perfect companion for everyday life, leisure activities, and travel. With its unmistakable Nike look, you'll always make a fashion statement.
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Nike Mens Initiator Sneaker, Black Metallic Silver Black, 9.5 UK 0197863037943
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Nike Men's Initiator Shoes, White/Black, 12 0194274673111
Performance-inspired design: Developed to support movement, comfort, and everyday athletic performance Comfortable fit: Lightweight construction with cushioning for all-day wear Reliable traction: Outsole designed to provide grip and stability on various surfaces Versatile use: Suitable for sports, training, and everyday active lifestyles
prodImage
£80.59
Shipping: Free
Nike Men's Initiator Shoes, White/Black, 12 0194274673111
Performance-inspired design: Developed to support movement, comfort, and everyday athletic performance Comfortable fit: Lightweight construction with cushioning for all-day wear Reliable traction: Outsole designed to provide grip and stability on various surfaces Versatile use: Suitable for sports, training, and everyday active lifestyles
prodImage
£80.69
Shipping: Free
NIKE NIKE INITIATOR, Men's Trail Running Shoes, Multicoloured (White / Obsidian / Metallic Cool Grey 101), 8 UK (42.5 EU) B004LBM9FI
Lightweight and comfortable design for all-day wear Durable materials and reinforced construction for long-lasting durability Soft, cushioned midsole for smooth, responsive comfort Versatile rubber outsole with reliable traction on various surfaces
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: Free
NIKE Men's Initiator Trail Running Shoes, Multicoloured (White/Obsidian/Metallic Cool Grey 101), 6/6.5 UK B004U37NU8
Performance-inspired design: Developed to support movement, comfort, and everyday athletic performance Comfortable fit: Lightweight construction with cushioning for all-day wear Reliable traction: Outsole designed to provide grip and stability on various surfaces Versatile use: Suitable for sports, training, and everyday active lifestyles
prodImage
£82.20
Shipping: Free
NIKE NIKE INITIATOR, Men's Trail Running Shoes, Multicoloured (White / Obsidian / Metallic Cool Grey 101), 8 UK (42.5 EU) B004LBM9FI
The overlays of support help center the foot in the shoe. Soft lining improves comfort. Foam midsole for a soft, cushioned ride.
prodImage
£82.20
Shipping: Free
Nike Men's Initiator Sneaker, White/Black, 7.5 0194274673029
prodImage
£83.22
Shipping: Free
Nike Men's Initiator Sneaker, White/Black, 10 0194274673074
Perfect fit Timeless design High-quality material Machine washable and dimensionally stable
prodImage
£83.22
Shipping: Free
Nike Men's Initiator Sneaker, White/Black, 7 0194274673012
Perfect fit Timeless design High-quality material Machine washable and dimensionally stable
prodImage
£83.22
Shipping: Free
Nike Men's Initiator Sneaker, White/Black, 11 0194274673098
Perfect fit Timeless design High-quality material Machine washable and dimensionally stable
prodImage
£83.22
Shipping: Free
Nike Men's Initiator Sneaker, White/Black, 9.5 0194274673067
Perfect fit Timeless design High-quality material Machine washable and dimensionally stable
prodImage
£86.80
Shipping: Free
NIKE NIKE INITIATOR, Men's Trail Running Shoes, Multicoloured (White / Obsidian / Metallic Cool Grey 101), 10.5 UK (45.5 EU) B004LBM9VW
Performance-inspired design: Developed to support movement, comfort, and everyday athletic performance Comfortable fit: Lightweight construction with cushioning for all-day wear Reliable traction: Outsole designed to provide grip and stability on various surfaces Versatile use: Suitable for sports, training, and everyday active lifestyles
prodImage
£89.43
Shipping: Free
Nike Nike Initiator, Men's Competition Running Shoes, Grey (Metallic Silver/Black/White 001), 7 UK (41 EU)
prodImage
£91.15
Shipping: Free
Nike Nike Initiator, Men's Competition Running Shoes, Grey (Metallic Silver / Black / White 001), 6 UK (40 EU)
prodImage
£91.15
Shipping: Free
Nike Men's Initiator Sneaker, White/Black, 10.5 0194274673081
Perfect fit Timeless design High-quality material Machine washable and dimensionally stable
prodImage
£103.66
Shipping: Free
(8.5 UK, Brown/Black) Nike Mens Initiator Logo Cushioned Trainers
Upper: Mesh, Synthetic. Insole: Synthetic. Midsole: Foam. Outsole: Rubber. 5 Eyelets. Fabric Technology: Breathable. Moulded, Supportive. Flat. Cut:...
prodImage
£104.46
Shipping: Free
(9 UK, Bone) Nike Mens Initiator Logo Cushioned Trainers
prodImage
£104.46
Shipping: Free
(12 UK, Brown/Black) Nike Mens Initiator Logo Cushioned Trainers
prodImage
£104.46
Shipping: Free
(7 UK, Bone) Nike Mens Initiator Logo Cushioned Trainers
prodImage
£104.46
Shipping: Free
(11 UK, Brown/Black) Nike Mens Initiator Logo Cushioned Trainers
prodImage
£104.46
Shipping: Free
(9 UK, Brown/Black) Nike Mens Initiator Logo Cushioned Trainers
prodImage
£104.46
Shipping: Free
(9.5 UK, Brown/Black) Nike Mens Initiator Logo Cushioned Trainers
prodImage
£104.46
Shipping: Free
(8 UK, Brown/Black) Nike Mens Initiator Logo Cushioned Trainers
prodImage
£104.46
Shipping: Free
(8 UK, Bone) Nike Mens Initiator Logo Cushioned Trainers
prodImage
£104.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
NIKE Initiator Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NIKE

NIKE Reax 8 TR
£59.99
NIKE Reax 8 TRCompare 158 Prices
NIKE Air Monarch IV
£49.00
NIKE Air Monarch IVCompare 102 Prices
NIKE Revolution 7 Women
£38.75
NIKE Revolution 7 WomenCompare 64 Prices
NIKE React Pegasus Trail 4 GTX Men
£79.99
NIKE React Pegasus Trail 4 GTX MenCompare 34 Prices
NIKE Air Max Alpha Trainer 5 Men
£57.99
NIKE Air Max Alpha Trainer 5 MenCompare 182 Prices
NIKE Revolution 6 Child
£24.31
NIKE Revolution 6 ChildCompare 18 Prices
NIKE Revolution 8 Women
£44.55
NIKE Revolution 8 WomenCompare 265 Prices
NIKE Revolution 6 Next Nature Men
£40.98
NIKE Revolution 6 Next Nature MenCompare 35 Prices
NIKE Revolution 7 Men
£44.99
NIKE Revolution 7 MenCompare 144 Prices
NIKE Free RN Men
£64.99
NIKE Free RN MenCompare 20 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NIKE Odyssey React Flyknit 2 Women
£55.92
Compare Prices
12 offers
Adidas Supernova Ease W Women
source: rubbersole
Adidas Supernova Ease W Women
£55.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jack Wolfskin Ps Trail Knit Low M
£58.71
Compare Prices
7 offers
Skechers Ultra Fit
£55.83
Compare Prices
75 offers
On Cloudswift 3 Women
£56.24
Compare Prices
15 offers
New Balance 767
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nike Renew Run 3 Women
source: Secret Sales
Nike Renew Run 3 Women
£56.49
Compare Prices
10 offers
New Balance 856
£56.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas adiStar Control
£59.50
Compare Prices
63 offers
Nike Downshifter 14 Men Running Shoes
source: Foot Locker
Nike Downshifter 14 Men Running Shoes
£56.87
Compare Prices
15 offers
NIKE Initiator Men
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: £2.99
Plutosport
prodImage
£63.94
Shipping: £8.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel