Robens Polarshield 80

Manufacturer: Robens
Robens Polarshield 80
from £134.95to £204.953 offersManufacturer: Robens
• Robens Polarshield Thermal Mat
• Dimensions: 200x70x8cm
• Insulation: good insulation, vertical cores reduce weight and packed size
• Valve: new valve for quick inflation
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Robens Polarshield 80
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Robens Polarshield 80 Self Inflating Mat 310114-30009899
Polarshield 80 - Tent Slaapmat Product type : AIR_MATTRESS Brand: Robens
prodImage
£134.95
Shipping: Free
Robens Polarshield 80 Self Inflating Mat 310114
Robens Polarshield 80 Self Inflating Mat, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Air Mattresses & Sleeping Pads
prodImage
£134.95
Shipping: Free
Robens Polarshield 80 Double Self Inflating Mat 310122
Robens Polarshield 80 Double Self Inflating Mat, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Air Mattresses & Sleeping Pads
prodImage
£204.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Robens Polarshield Thermal Mat
Dimensions: 200x70x8cm
Insulation: good insulation, vertical cores reduce weight and packed size
Valve: new valve for quick inflation

Price History

1M 3M
Robens Polarshield 80
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Robens

Robens Serac 300
£177.62
Robens Serac 300Compare 3 Prices
Robens Gully 600
£149.99
Robens Gully 600Compare 1 Prices
Robens Adventure Table S
£28.95
Robens Adventure Table SCompare 7 Prices
Robens Observer
£74.95
Robens ObserverCompare 4 Prices
Robens Arch 2
£119.95
Robens Arch 2Compare 3 Prices
Robens Pioneer 3EX
£219.95
Robens Pioneer 3EXCompare 3 Prices
Robens Fairbanks
£649.99
Robens FairbanksCompare 4 Prices
Robens Klondike S
£698.95
Robens Klondike SCompare 3 Prices
Robens Snowdon
£39.95
Robens SnowdonCompare 5 Prices
Robens Tarp 4 x 4 m
£126.82
Robens Tarp 4 x 4 mCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Outwell Dreamcatcher Double 10 cm
£139.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Outdoor Revolution Campstar Double 100
£129.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Therm-A-Rest Neoair Venture L
£123.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sea to Summit Comfort Plus Insulated regular
£149.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Exped Versa 2R M
£117.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sea to Summit Ether Light XT Air Mat Regular
£152.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sea to Summit Ultralight Insulated Mat Small
£114.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Outwell Dreamhaven Single 10 cm
£122.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Therm-A-Rest ProLite Large
£113.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel