Rixen & Kaul Shopper Plus

Manufacturer: Rixen & Kaul
Rixen & Kaul Shopper Plus
from £44.05to £58.042 offersManufacturer: Rixen & Kaul
• Handlebar Bag
• Inside pocket
• Rain cover
• Reflector
• Color: Gray
• Volume: 23 l
• Weight: 1000 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Rixen & Kaul Shopper Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
RIXENKAUL Rixen Kaul Shopper Plus Bracket with Raincover, Black B0010ALI7S
This spacious, flexible lightweight bag can be folded after use. Complete with wide carrying straps which are produced from strong material with two loops and a chromium-plated steel bracket for attachment. Supplied with additional reflector and rain cover. Additional KLICKfix handlebar bracket is required. (See Basket Spares & Accessories for choice of fittings)
prodImage
£44.05
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Black Rixen-kaul Shopper Plus Handlebar Bag - bag shopper plus rixen kaul handlebar black rixenkaul basket bike RK0300BB
This spacious, flexible lightweight bag can be folded afteruse. Complete with wide carrying straps which are produced fromstrong material with two...
prodImage
£58.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Inside pocket
Rain cover
Reflector
Color: Gray
Volume: 23 l
Weight: 1000 g

Price History

1M
Rixen & Kaul Shopper Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rixen & Kaul

Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 1 Plus
£75.69
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 1 PlusCompare 3 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2 Plus
£94.61
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2 PlusCompare 2 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contour Magnum
£66.41
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contour MagnumCompare 2 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix City Bag
£56.99
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix City BagCompare 1 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Caddy
£15.95
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix CaddyCompare 5 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2
£96.90
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2Compare 1 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contour Mini
£38.82
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contour MiniCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lezyne M-Caddy Sport Kit
£44.49
Compare Prices
9 offers
Basil Bohème City
£44.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bicycles Carrier Bag
£50.47
Compare Prices
22 offers
Vaude OnTour Box M
£43.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rixen & Kaul KlickFix Shopper Pro
£44.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Uphill 16
£53.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Topeak MidLoader 6 l
£45.31
Compare Prices
8 offers
Topeak BackLoader 6 l
£46.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Basil Urban Load
£44.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Rixen & Kaul Allrounder Mini
£40.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rixen & Kaul Shopper Plus
prodImage
£44.05
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.04
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel