Rixen & Kaul Klickfix City Bag

• Bicycle Bag
• Double walls
• 2-way zipper
• Solid bottom
• Internal compartment dividers
• Waterproof
• Material: polyester
• Capacity: 15 L
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix City Bag
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KLICKfix City rear pocket – Black, Medium, 0218S B0010AIB1E
Simple functional shopping and leisure bag. Dimensionally stable, with inner pockets. On the pannier rack adapter, the bag can be locked into the side slits with the black hooks, locked and combined with boxes, top cases or baskets. Volume: 15 litres. Can hold up to 10 kg.
prodImage
£52.17
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Double walls
2-way zipper
Solid bottom
Internal compartment dividers
Waterproof
Material: polyester
Capacity: 15 L
Included in delivery: hook lock

Price History

1M 3M
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix City Bag
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rixen & Kaul

Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contour
£36.28
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix ContourCompare 1 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Lamello
£43.99
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix LamelloCompare 1 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2
£93.80
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2Compare 1 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contour Magnum
£64.63
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contour MagnumCompare 1 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2 Plus
£112.71
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2 PlusCompare 1 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2 for Racktime
£87.28
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2 for RacktimeCompare 2 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Baggy
£30.99
Rixen & Kaul BaggyCompare 1 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Daypack
£52.43
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix DaypackCompare 3 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 1 Plus
£77.31
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 1 PlusCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Aqua Back Single
£51.99
Compare Prices
24 offers
Basil City bicycle handbag MIK 8-11 L (18359)
£59.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude OnTour Box M
£51.86
Compare Prices
5 offers
Rixen & Kaul Allegra
£54.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lezyne XL-Caddy
£52.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Road One
£53.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bicycles Carrier Bag
£50.47
Compare Prices
22 offers
Evoc Multiframe Pack WP M
£50.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Moab Hip Pack 3
£40.93
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vaude Aqua Box
£53.52
Compare Prices
6 offers
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix City Bag
prodImage
£52.17
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel