Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Bike Box Racktime

Manufacturer: Rixen & Kaul
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Bike Box Racktime
from £41.411 offerManufacturer: Rixen & Kaul
• Luggage box
• Material: Plastic
• Lockable
• Rainproof
• For Racktime luggage rack
• Volume: 12 l
• Maximum load: 10 kg
• Dimensions: W180 mm x D350 mm x H250 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Bike Box Racktime
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KlickFix 0845R Bicycle Box 12 L for Racktime Carrier Black M B004URK2RA
Transport box with lock Volume: 12 litres Rainproof Hard-wearing surface structure KlickFix Racktime adapter included
prodImage
£41.41
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Lockable
Rainproof
For Racktime luggage rack
Volume: 12 l
Maximum load: 10 kg
Dimensions
Dimensions:W180 mm x D350 mm x H250 mm
Weight:1 kg
Material
Material:Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Bike Box Racktime
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rixen & Kaul

Rixen & Kaul Smartbag Touch
£64.53
Rixen & Kaul Smartbag TouchCompare 1 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 1 Plus
£75.69
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 1 PlusCompare 3 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2 Plus
£94.61
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2 PlusCompare 2 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contour Magnum
£66.41
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contour MagnumCompare 2 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix City Bag
£56.49
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix City BagCompare 1 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2
£96.90
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2Compare 1 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contour Mini
£38.82
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contour MiniCompare 3 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contoura
£51.99
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix ContouraCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lezyne Pressure Drive CFH
£40.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kemo M172N
£40.64
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shimano TL-FC35
£33.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Park Tool CT-7
£42.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak Deluxe Cycling Accessory Kit
£40.32
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pitlock Set 03
£49.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
XLC RP-R06
£40.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Park Tool TAP-3
£39.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Topeak Nano TorqBox X
£44.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lezyne Micro Drive Front
£39.95
Compare Prices
20 offers
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Bike Box Racktime
prodImage
£41.41
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel