Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contoura

Manufacturer: Rixen & Kaul
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contoura
from £51.991 offerManufacturer: Rixen & Kaul
• Saddlebag
• Removable fiberglass-reinforced handlebar strap
• Spacious main compartment
• Inner lid strap
• Mesh pockets on both sides, top with versatile elastic band
• Backside with lamp holder and reflector
• Volume: approx. 2.0 liters
• Dimensions: approx. 22 x 10 x 15 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contoura
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rixen & Kaul Coutoura Saddle Bag - Black 141347142
Compact, expandable bag with robust, detachable glass fibre reinforced bracket especially for hard MTB action. Net-compartments on both sides, elastic string on top. Contour bags were developed for bikes without carrier. They provide lots of space and give some protection against dirt and water. With carrying handle, light holder and reflector. Bottom made of easy-to-clean vinyl material. Includes KLICKfix CO806 Contour adapter for seat posts O 25-32mm.
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Removable fiberglass-reinforced handlebar strap
Spacious main compartment
Inner lid strap
Mesh pockets on both sides, top with versatile elastic band
Backside with lamp holder and reflector
Volume: approx. 2.0 liters
Dimensions: approx. 22 x 10 x 15 cm
Weight: 230 g

Price History

1M
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contoura
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rixen & Kaul

Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2 Plus
£94.61
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2 PlusCompare 2 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 1 Plus
£75.69
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 1 PlusCompare 3 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contour Magnum
£66.41
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contour MagnumCompare 1 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix City Bag
£56.49
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix City BagCompare 1 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Caddy
£15.95
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix CaddyCompare 5 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2
£96.90
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2Compare 1 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contour Mini
£38.82
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contour MiniCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Topeak BackLoader 10 l
£51.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Deuter Mondego HB 8
£53.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Road One
£52.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lezyne XL-Caddy
£52.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Rixen & Kaul Shopper Alingo
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Uphill 16
£53.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Silkroad L (Snap-it)
£53.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Cabezon FB 4
£54.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bicycles Carrier Bag
£50.47
Compare Prices
22 offers
Vaude Silkroad L (i-Rack)
£63.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contoura
TradeINN
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel