Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contour Mudguard

Manufacturer: Rixen & Kaul
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contour Mudguard
from £46.951 offerManufacturer: Rixen & Kaul
• Saddlebag
• Separate inner pocket
• Foldable lid
• Covered zipper
• Washable plastic bottom
• Waterproof
• Material: polyester
• Weight: 380 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contour Mudguard
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rixen & Kaul Contour Mudguard Saddle Bag - Black B000OZAW9K
Medium-sized contour model with additional inner compartment for change or key. Accessible top with covered zipper. Washable vinyl bottom. Contour bags were developed for bikes without carrier. They provide lots of space and good protection against dirt and water. With sturdy, detachable aluminium frame, light holder and reflector. Includes KLICKfix CO806 Contour adapter for seat posts O 25-32mm.
prodImage
£46.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Separate inner pocket
Foldable lid
Covered zipper
Washable plastic bottom
Waterproof
Material: polyester
Weight: 380 g
Capacity: 4.5 L
Included: adapter for all seat posts

Price History

1M 3M
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contour Mudguard
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rixen & Kaul

Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2 Plus
£94.61
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2 PlusCompare 2 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 1 Plus
£75.69
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 1 PlusCompare 3 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contour Magnum
£66.41
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contour MagnumCompare 1 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix City Bag
£56.49
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix City BagCompare 1 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Caddy
£15.95
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix CaddyCompare 5 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2
£96.90
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2Compare 1 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contoura
£51.99
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix ContouraCompare 1 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contour Mini
£38.82
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contour MiniCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Silkroad Plus
£47.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blackburn Outpost Seat Pack
£47.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Basil Miles double bag MIK
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Silkroad L
£48.29
Compare Prices
5 offers
Topeak RX Trunk Bag EX
£48.33
Compare Prices
6 offers
Topeak MidLoader 4.5 l
£39.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Topeak MidLoader 6 l
£45.26
Compare Prices
8 offers
Basil Urban Load
£44.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Zefal Z Traveler 60
£49.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evoc Frame Pack WP S
£48.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contour Mudguard
prodImage
£46.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel