Rixen & Kaul KlickFix Shopper Pro

Manufacturer: Rixen & Kaul
Rixen & Kaul KlickFix Shopper Pro
from £43.54to £80.032 offersManufacturer: Rixen & Kaul
• Bicycle Bag
• Carrying handle
• Flat foldable
• Drawstring closure
• Payload: 7 kg
• Volume: 24 L
• Material: Plastic
• Front Compartment: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Rixen & Kaul KlickFix Shopper Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KLICKFix Rixen & Kaul Shopper Pro Handlebar Bag, Black B007I9NT0O
The popular Shopper bag with additional drawstring cover. When needed the Shopper closes in seconds to keep contents safe and protected. Ideal for shopping. The spacious, flexible lightweight bag can be folded after use. Made from strong and durable material. Wide carrying straps with soft grip handles. Designed to be used in conjunction with the KLICKfix handlebar adapter (sold separately).
prodImage
£43.54
Shipping: Free
Rixen & Kaul Rixen-Kaul Shopper Pro Black Handlebar Bag: BLACK 24L RK0300SPB
Rixen-Kaul Shopper Pro Black Handlebar Bag: BLACK 24L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£80.03
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Carrying handle
Flat foldable
Drawstring closure
Payload: 7 kg
Dimensions
Dimensions:W25 Centimetre x D29 Centimetre x H38 Centimetre
Weight:950 g
Properties
Volume:24 L
Material:Plastic
Front Compartment:Yes
Mounting Type:Handlebar Mounting

Price History

1M
Rixen & Kaul KlickFix Shopper Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rixen & Kaul

Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 1 Plus
£75.69
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 1 PlusCompare 3 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2 Plus
£94.61
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2 PlusCompare 2 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contour Magnum
£66.41
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contour MagnumCompare 2 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix City Bag
£56.49
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix City BagCompare 1 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Caddy
£15.95
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix CaddyCompare 5 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2
£96.90
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2Compare 1 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contour Mini
£38.82
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contour MiniCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude OnTour Box M
£43.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Basil Bohème City
£43.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bicycles Carrier Bag
£50.47
Compare Prices
22 offers
Lezyne M-Caddy Sport Kit
£44.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
Topeak MidLoader 6 l
£45.31
Compare Prices
8 offers
Vaude Uphill 16
£53.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rixen & Kaul Allrounder Mini
£40.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Topeak BackLoader 6 l
£46.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Basil Urban Load
£44.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Lezyne Bar Caddy
£40.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Rixen & Kaul KlickFix Shopper Pro
prodImage
£43.54
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£80.03
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel