Regatta Pack-It III walking jacket men

Price History
• Rain Jacket
• Material: 100% Polyamide
• Features: Waterproof, breathable, windproof, lightweight
• Hood: Adjustable with drawstring
• Pockets: 2 side slip pockets, packable into its own pocket
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Pack-It III walking jacket men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

329 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Walking Jacket Pack-Away Breathable Lightweight UTRG3512_224_AMZUK
Waterproof and breathable 2 lower pockets Unlined Adjustable shockcord hood Packs away into stuff sack
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Walking Jacket Pack-Away Breathable Lightweight B0DZ2HVMQM
Waterproof and breathable 2 lower pockets Unlined Adjustable shockcord hood Packs away into stuff sack
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Walking Jacket Pack-Away Breathable Lightweight B0G12LR4RX
Waterproof and breathable 2 lower pockets Unlined Adjustable shockcord hood Packs away into stuff sack
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Walking Jacket Pack-Away Breathable Lightweight B0DZ2L86SB
Waterproof and breathable 2 lower pockets Unlined Adjustable shockcord hood Packs away into stuff sack
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Walking Jacket Pack-Away Breathable Lightweight B0DZ2KK19R
Waterproof and breathable 2 lower pockets Unlined Adjustable shockcord hood Packs away into stuff sack
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Walking Jacket Pack-Away Breathable Lightweight B0DZ2HDKJD
Waterproof and breathable 2 lower pockets Unlined Adjustable shockcord hood Packs away into stuff sack
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Walking Jacket Pack-Away Breathable Lightweight B0F165V1FR
Waterproof and breathable 2 lower pockets Unlined Adjustable shockcord hood Packs away into stuff sack
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Walking Jacket Pack-Away Breathable Lightweight B0DZ2FYNG5
Waterproof and breathable 2 lower pockets Unlined Adjustable shockcord hood Packs away into stuff sack
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Walking Jacket Pack-Away Breathable Lightweight B0DZ2H9SNL
Waterproof and breathable 2 lower pockets Unlined Adjustable shockcord hood Packs away into stuff sack
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Walking Jacket Pack-Away Breathable Lightweight B0F15LRPPL
Waterproof and breathable 2 lower pockets Unlined Adjustable shockcord hood Packs away into stuff sack
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Walking Jacket Pack-Away Breathable Lightweight SFRMW281-1W3-80
Waterproof and breathable 2 lower pockets Unlined Adjustable shockcord hood Packs away into stuff sack
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Walking Jacket Pack-Away Breathable Lightweight UTRG3512_232_AMZUK
Waterproof and breathable 2 lower pockets Unlined Adjustable shockcord hood Packs away into stuff sack
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Walking Jacket Pack-Away Breathable Lightweight B0F15KSG2Q
Waterproof and breathable 2 lower pockets Unlined Adjustable shockcord hood Packs away into stuff sack
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
REGATTA Mens Waterproof Pack It Jacket III Black XXL tuc148712936
The Pack It Jacket III from Regatta is a lightweight waterproof essential for on the go protection. Built with Isolite 15000 fabric and taped seams, it packs into its own stuff sack for easy storage when the rain clears.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£25.00
£28.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
REGATTA Mens Waterproof Pack It Jacket III Black XXXL tuc148712944
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£25.00
£28.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
REGATTA Mens Waterproof Pack It Jacket III Black XL tuc148712928
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£25.00
£28.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
REGATTA Mens Waterproof Pack It Jacket III Black M tuc148712901
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£25.00
£28.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Regatta Pack-It III Men's Waterproof Packaway Jacket, dark khaki, 3XL B09P1TMFHJ
Waterproof, breathable and lightweight Isolite 5,000 polyamide fabric Breathability: 5,000 g/m²/24 hours Long-lasting water-repellent features Taped seams for guaranteed waterproofing Unlined
prodImage
£25.23
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Pack It III Jacket Waterproof Breathable Lightweight Packaway RMW281
Regatta Mens Pack It III Jacket Waterproof Breathable Lightweight Packaway, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Activewear > Activewear Jackets
prodImage
£25.93
Shipping: Free
Regatta Pack-It III Waterproof Jacket - SS23 - M - grey 60921
Regatta Pack-It III Waterproof Jacket For when the weather turns quickly, the easily-packed Regatta Pack-It Waterproof Jacket is perfect for quick...
prodImage
£25.94
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Walking Jacket Pack-Away Breathable Lightweight B0G12KDF7J
Waterproof and breathable 2 lower pockets Unlined Adjustable shockcord hood Packs away into stuff sack
prodImage
£27.17
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Walking Jacket Pack-Away Breathable Lightweight B0G12MJB4P
Waterproof and breathable 2 lower pockets Unlined Adjustable shockcord hood Packs away into stuff sack
prodImage
£28.71
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Walking Jacket Pack-Away Breathable Lightweight B0G129JWDM
Waterproof and breathable 2 lower pockets Unlined Adjustable shockcord hood Packs away into stuff sack
prodImage
£28.90
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Walking Jacket Pack-Away Breathable Lightweight SFRMW281-ZZ8-95
Waterproof and breathable 2 lower pockets Unlined Adjustable shockcord hood Packs away into stuff sack
prodImage
£28.90
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Walking Jacket Pack-Away Breathable Lightweight B0G1288136
Waterproof and breathable 2 lower pockets Unlined Adjustable shockcord hood Packs away into stuff sack
prodImage
£28.94
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Walking Jacket Pack-Away Breathable Lightweight B0G12F27J6
Waterproof and breathable 2 lower pockets Unlined Adjustable shockcord hood Packs away into stuff sack
prodImage
£28.94
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Walking Jacket Pack-Away Breathable Lightweight SFRMW281-ZZ8-80
Waterproof and breathable 2 lower pockets Unlined Adjustable shockcord hood Packs away into stuff sack
prodImage
£28.96
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Walking Jacket Pack-Away Breathable Lightweight SFRMW281-ZZ8-60
Waterproof and breathable 2 lower pockets Unlined Adjustable shockcord hood Packs away into stuff sack
prodImage
£28.96
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Walking Jacket Pack-Away Breathable Lightweight SFRMW281-ZZ8-90
Waterproof and breathable 2 lower pockets Unlined Adjustable shockcord hood Packs away into stuff sack
prodImage
£28.96
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Jacket - Green - Size: 44/Regular pvi_02x1a28wedbxbh
100% Polyamide. Fabric: Isolite. Lining: Mesh. Design: Plain. Breathable, Compressible, Hooded, Lightweight, Shockcord Hem, Taped Seams, Water Resistant. Neckline: High-Neck. Sleeve-Type: Long-Sleeved. Length: R. Fit: Regular, R. Pockets: 2 Side Entry Pockets. Fastening: Full Zip. 5000g/m²/24hrs. XS: 36 in. S: 38 in. M: 40 in. L: 42 in. XL: 44 in. XXL: 48 in. 3XL: 51 in. 4XL: 54 in. 5XL: 57 in.
prodImage
£29.81
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Rain Jacket
Material: 100% Polyamide
Features: Waterproof, breathable, windproof, lightweight
Hood: Adjustable with drawstring
Pockets: 2 side slip pockets, packable into its own pocket

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Pack-It III walking jacket men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

34 Reviews

Latest
Decent coat for the price
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
14/03/2024
|
The coat is lightweight and great in the rain It also folds down into a small bag which is great for when you don't need it on walks
1.0 out of 5 stars NOT WATERPROOF!
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
19/09/2023
|
This item is not waterproof. Do not waste your money.
Not waterproof
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
05/08/2023
|
Delivered on 4th Friday and wore it 5th (the next day) . This was the result. As you can see from the video. Was all wet inside. Wasn’t even raining a lot so only imagine a heavy rain . Definitely not worth the price. I will be...View More return it on 7th (Monday) Aside from that. It does dry a bit fast if you remember to change both sides for ventilation. Hanging on 1 side won’t work . Size was good. Managed to fit my hydration bag comfortably (inside)View Less
5.0 out of 5 stars Great mac
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
28/05/2023
|
Love the way it folds up into a small easy to carry bag. Great colour and fits well
Runs VERY small
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
25/03/2023
|
I sized up 2 sizes because I planned to use it on a rafting trip over layers. It was very snug, and would never have gone on over layers. Would have been impossible to get on in the raft, and putting it back in its stuff sack?...View More It was nearly impossible. I never could have stowed it without a solid countertop to roll it on tightly and a vacuum to suck out the air. Returning.View Less
With reviews from

Regatta Pack-It III walking jacket men Review Summary

3.9out of 5
Based on 34 reviews
5
20
4
5
3
2
1
6

More from Regatta

Regatta Defender III
£26.09
Regatta Defender IIICompare 345 Prices
Regatta Hewitts
£51.04
Regatta HewittsCompare 37 Prices
Regatta Bradwell III
£14.56
Regatta Bradwell IIICompare 87 Prices
Regatta Andreson II
£24.00
Regatta Andreson IICompare 58 Prices
Regatta Andreson V Men
£31.70
Regatta Andreson V MenCompare 4 Prices
Regatta Lyle
£29.99
Regatta LyleCompare 11 Prices
Regatta Thompson
£8.95
Regatta ThompsonCompare 852 Prices
Regatta Tobias
£7.80
Regatta TobiasCompare 39 Prices
prodImage
£15.00
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£16.60
Shipping: £4.49
ickworth*
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
ickworth*
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel