Regatta Pack-It III walking jacket men

Price History
• Rain Jacket
• Material: 100% Polyamide
• Features: Waterproof, breathable, windproof, lightweight
• Hood: Adjustable with drawstring
• Pockets: 2 side slip pockets, packable into its own pocket
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Pack-It III walking jacket men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

329 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Jacket (Brick) - Brown - Size Medium 019cd2c9-2d23-7c6a-935b-ef9156fbc4d4
100% Polyamide. Fabric: Isolite. Lining: Mesh. Design: Plain. Breathable, Compressible, Hooded, Lightweight, Shockcord Hem, Taped Seams, Water Resistant. Neckline: High-Neck. Sleeve-Type: Long-Sleeved. Length: R. Fit: Regular, R. Pockets: 2 Side Entry Pockets. Fastening: Full Zip. 5000g/m²/24hrs. XS: 36 in. S, M: 40 in. L: 42 in. XL: 44 in. XXL: 48 in. 3XL: 51 in. 4XL: 54 in.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£23.56
£26.55
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Jacket (Black) - Size Medium db4186e2-e2d5-425d-85ee-82e4f6254529
100% Polyamide. DWR water resistant finish. Pack into stuff sack for easy storage. Unlined (no inner mesh lining). 2 lower pockets. Adjustable shockcord hood. Waterproof and breathable Isolite 5000 lightweight polyamide fabric.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£23.56
£26.55
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Jacket (Arctic) - Blue - Size 2XL 019cd2c9-4dd5-7494-b223-f733d51b5442
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£23.56
£26.55
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Jacket (Oxford Blue) - Size X-Small f21bd6b8-0356-47af-ad98-d2dc08b3f5d8
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£23.56
£26.55
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Jacket (Navy) - Size 2XL 1a0ef4eb-6142-4665-a09d-87101d219e87
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£23.56
£26.55
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Jacket (Arctic) - Blue - Size Medium 019cd2c9-68f2-796c-9f20-177c92754362
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£23.56
£26.55
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Jacket (Arctic) - Blue - Size Large 019cd2c9-684e-7adb-93ba-16a3e1b2c589
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£23.56
£26.55
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Jacket (Seal Grey) - Size Medium 86a4ddee-0487-4450-9e43-06e5f038684f
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£23.56
£26.55
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Jacket (Nephrite Green) - Dark Green - Size 2XL 421564fb-4ef4-44b8-8c62-dfc4a9efaf6d
100% Polyamide. Fabric: Isolite. Lining: Mesh. Design: Plain. Breathable, Compressible, Hooded, Lightweight, Shockcord Hem, Taped Seams, Water Resistant. Neckline: High-Neck. Sleeve-Type: Long-Sleeved. Length: R. Fit: Regular, R. Pockets: 2 Side Entry Pockets. Fastening: Full Zip. 5000g/m²/24hrs. XS: 36 in. S: 38 in. M: 40 in. L: 42 in. XL: 44 in. XXL: 48 in. 3XL: 51 in. 4XL: 54 in. 5XL: 57 in.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£23.56
£26.55
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Jacket (Navy) - Size X-Large d9cb8b36-d03d-419e-9e50-3e927bf2a7e3
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£23.56
£26.55
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Jacket (Navy) - Size 5XL c7a28ff5-764b-40ad-a617-35f20a1c9fc3
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£23.56
£26.55
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Jacket (Dark Tang) - Yellow - Size 3XL 019cd2c9-74b7-7a55-b184-00ead8152d14
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£23.56
£26.55
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Jacket (Fox) - Orange - Size Large 1d5dae50-e679-42b8-a708-3fc940e276b2
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£23.56
£26.55
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Jacket (Dark Tang) - Yellow - Size 2XL 019cd2c7-8044-77da-a0ac-f45ee68511ff
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£23.56
£26.55
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Jacket (Dark Tang) - Yellow - Size Large 019cd2c9-2560-7a70-a2b0-dc6b38e036f9
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£23.56
£26.55
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Jacket (Grenoble Green) - Size X-Large 9fed2013-05d8-4287-ae9b-cc15cd4635f4
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£23.56
£26.55
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Jacket (Fox) - Orange - Size 3XL f41bc830-3722-47f0-bf10-79a55aa4da08
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£23.56
£26.55
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Jacket (Oxford Blue) - Size 5XL ad1cd3ad-07c3-4be6-b012-faf61faf09b9
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£23.56
£26.55
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Jacket (China Blue) - Size Large 019cd2c7-8a54-7fc0-881a-0416fcb419da
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£23.56
£26.55
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Jacket (Brick) - Brown - Size 3XL 019cd2c9-2aaa-71d3-901f-d1f466933f55
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£23.56
£26.55
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Jacket (Seal Grey) - Size 3XL 312db579-27c9-41dd-9764-b0ba657ba1bc
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£23.56
£26.55
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Jacket (Black) - Size X-Small ac5b8ac5-a753-47a2-bf1a-f0b9dc21eb1e
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£23.56
£26.55
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Jacket (China Blue) - Size 2XL 019cd2c9-589f-7e5f-87d6-d539f05b3dfe
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£23.56
£26.55
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Jacket (Oxford Blue) - Size 2XL 94676de6-416b-4076-a876-17eb5251a990
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£23.56
£26.55
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Jacket (Oxford Blue) - Size 3XL 8d9869d7-9705-4ea2-8a3d-7c3efb01aa55
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£23.56
£26.55
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Jacket (Light Sage) - Sage Green - Size 2XL 019cd2c9-61d9-7d11-b10a-d7b12414905c
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£23.56
£26.55
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Jacket (Oxford Blue) - Size X-Large d33f1c15-927e-43f1-9daf-97fe95f8852a
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£23.56
£26.55
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Jacket (Black) - Size Large 7b877167-8828-44cc-ab48-00abaacc1261
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£23.56
£26.55
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Jacket (Arctic) - Blue - Size X-Large 019cd2c7-e638-7444-92e2-90aefb9b17c8
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£23.56
£26.55
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Jacket (Oxford Blue) - Size Small 33911783-71b5-4f54-809c-d1853ba9acc2
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£23.56
£26.55
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Rain Jacket
Material: 100% Polyamide
Features: Waterproof, breathable, windproof, lightweight
Hood: Adjustable with drawstring
Pockets: 2 side slip pockets, packable into its own pocket

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Pack-It III walking jacket men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

34 Reviews

Latest
Decent coat for the price
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
14/03/2024
|
The coat is lightweight and great in the rain It also folds down into a small bag which is great for when you don't need it on walks
1.0 out of 5 stars NOT WATERPROOF!
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
19/09/2023
|
This item is not waterproof. Do not waste your money.
Not waterproof
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
05/08/2023
|
Delivered on 4th Friday and wore it 5th (the next day) . This was the result. As you can see from the video. Was all wet inside. Wasn’t even raining a lot so only imagine a heavy rain . Definitely not worth the price. I will be...View More return it on 7th (Monday) Aside from that. It does dry a bit fast if you remember to change both sides for ventilation. Hanging on 1 side won’t work . Size was good. Managed to fit my hydration bag comfortably (inside)View Less
5.0 out of 5 stars Great mac
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
28/05/2023
|
Love the way it folds up into a small easy to carry bag. Great colour and fits well
Runs VERY small
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
25/03/2023
|
I sized up 2 sizes because I planned to use it on a rafting trip over layers. It was very snug, and would never have gone on over layers. Would have been impossible to get on in the raft, and putting it back in its stuff sack?...View More It was nearly impossible. I never could have stowed it without a solid countertop to roll it on tightly and a vacuum to suck out the air. Returning.View Less
With reviews from

Regatta Pack-It III walking jacket men Review Summary

3.9out of 5
Based on 34 reviews
5
20
4
5
3
2
1
6

More from Regatta

Regatta Defender III
£26.09
Regatta Defender IIICompare 345 Prices
Regatta Hewitts
£51.04
Regatta HewittsCompare 37 Prices
Regatta Bradwell III
£14.56
Regatta Bradwell IIICompare 89 Prices
Regatta Andreson II
£24.00
Regatta Andreson IICompare 58 Prices
Regatta Andreson V Men
£31.70
Regatta Andreson V MenCompare 4 Prices
Regatta Lyle
£29.99
Regatta LyleCompare 11 Prices
Regatta Tobias
£7.80
Regatta TobiasCompare 40 Prices
Regatta Thompson
£8.95
Regatta ThompsonCompare 852 Prices
prodImage
£15.00
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£16.60
Shipping: £4.49
ickworth*
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
ickworth*
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel