Regatta Pack-It III walking jacket men

Price History
• Rain Jacket
• Material: 100% Polyamide
• Features: Waterproof, breathable, windproof, lightweight
• Hood: Adjustable with drawstring
• Pockets: 2 side slip pockets, packable into its own pocket
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Pack-It III walking jacket men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

327 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Walking Jacket Pack-Away Breathable Lightweight B0798QCDLF
Waterproof and breathable 2 lower pockets Unlined Adjustable shockcord hood Packs away into stuff sack
prodImage
£15.00
£19.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Walking Jacket Pack-Away Breathable Lightweight B0798NN3RQ
Waterproof and breathable 2 lower pockets Unlined Adjustable shockcord hood Packs away into stuff sack
prodImage
£17.28
£21.77
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Waterproof jacket Regatta Pack It III MAG8268960
Lightweight, waterproof (ARED 5000) men's PACK-IT III rain jacket with long-lasting water-repellent finish. Elasticated cuffs and waistband optimize fit to prevent air infiltration for better insulation. Practical, it features zipped pockets and compacts easily to fit into a pocket or sac. Ideal for outings in wet and rainy weather.2 lower pocketsLong-lasting water repellencyStores in tote bagLightweight, waterproof and breathable polyamide Isolite 5000UnlinedHood with adjustable drawcordBreathability 5000g/m²/24 hoursSealed seams for complete waterproof protectionTechnologyIsolite: Waterproof, breathable and windproof lightweight fabricFabric100% Polyamide
prodImage
£17.91
£34.90
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Regatta Mens Pack-it In a bag Packable Waterproof Jacket Outdoor Pack a mac RMW28180060
Regatta Mens Pack-it In a bag Packable Waterproof Jacket Outdoor Pack a mac, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Walking Jacket Pack-Away Breathable Lightweight RMW281038GRYXL
Waterproof and breathable 2 lower pockets Unlined Adjustable shockcord hood Packs away into stuff sack
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
Regatta Pack-It III Rainjacket Men - XL RMW281_BLACK_XL_1
100% polyamide. DWR water resistant finish Packed in a bag for easy storage. Unlined (without inner lining). 2 lower pockets.
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Waterproof jacket Regatta Pack-It III MAG9874513
Men's waterproof rain jacket PACK-IT III (ARED 5000) that is lightweight and features a long-lasting water-repellent finish. It has an adjustable hood with drawstrings. The elasticated cuffs and hem enhance fit to prevent air from getting in for better insulation. Practical, it has zipped pockets and can be easily packed away into a pocket or bag. Ideal for outings in damp and rainy weather.Lightweight 100% polyamide Isolite 10000 waterproof and breathable fabric - 80 g/m²Breathability rating 10,000g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water-repellent finishSealed seams for full waterproof protectionUnlinedHood with adjustable drawstring2 lower pocketsPacks away into a toteTechnologyIsolite: Lightweight waterproof, breathable and windproof fabricFabric100% PolyamideInIn Myanmar
prodImage
£20.25
£37.24
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Regatta Men's Pack-It III Waterproof Jacket - Oxford Blue RMW28115
Regatta Men's Pack-It III Waterproof Jacket - Oxford Blue, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£20.99
£26.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Regatta Men's Pack It III Waterproof Shell Jacket, Black, Medium RMW281---80060
Regatta Men's Pack It III Waterproof Shell Jacket, Black,Medium Durable water repellent finish Taped seams Unlined Adjustable shock cord hood...
prodImage
£22.97
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Jacket (Black) - Size 4XL a1ca0736-3379-4db4-a3b2-e3b2f3095c86
100% Polyamide. DWR water resistant finish. Pack into stuff sack for easy storage. Unlined (no inner mesh lining). 2 lower pockets. Adjustable shockcord hood. Waterproof and breathable Isolite 5000 lightweight polyamide fabric.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£23.56
£26.55
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Jacket (Fox) - Orange - Size Small 0196623a-cdfd-73e5-a3e8-3c5963d63b29
100% Polyamide. Fabric: Isolite. Lining: Mesh. Design: Plain. Breathable, Compressible, Hooded, Lightweight, Shockcord Hem, Taped Seams, Water Resistant. Neckline: High-Neck. Sleeve-Type: Long-Sleeved. Length: R. Fit: Regular, R. Pockets: 2 Side Entry Pockets. Fastening: Full Zip. 5000g/m²/24hrs. XS: 36 in. S: 38 in. M: 40 in. L: 42 in. XL: 44 in. XXL: 48 in. 3XL: 51 in. 4XL: 54 in. 5XL: 57 in.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£23.56
£26.55
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
(2XL, Black) Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Jacket
Lightweight waterproof mens jacket. DWR water resistant finish. Pack into stuff sack for easy storage. Unlined (no inner mesh lining). 2 lower...
prodImage
£24.39
Shipping: Free
REGATTA Mens Waterproof Pack It Jacket III Black S tuc148712899
The Pack It Jacket III from Regatta is a lightweight waterproof essential for on the go protection. Built with Isolite 15000 fabric and taped seams, it packs into its own stuff sack for easy storage when the rain clears.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£25.00
£28.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
REGATTA Mens Waterproof Pack It Jacket III Black L tuc148712910
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£25.00
£28.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Men's Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Jacket - Yellow - Size: 38/Regular pvi_01a87fe4b6h9yj
prodImage
£29.81
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Jacket - Blue - Size: Regular/36 pvi_01n3jgcygwrul1
prodImage
£29.81
Shipping: Free
More offers
Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Walking Jacket Pack-Away Breathable Lightweight B0798MKX4S
Waterproof and breathable 2 lower pockets Unlined Adjustable shockcord hood Packs away into stuff sack
prodImage
£17.28
£21.77
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Walking Jacket Pack-Away Breathable Lightweight B0798Q6T5R
Waterproof and breathable 2 lower pockets Unlined Adjustable shockcord hood Packs away into stuff sack
prodImage
£17.60
£22.09
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Mens Pack It Jacket, Waterproof, Breathable & Lightweight - For Outdoors, Rain, Walking, Hiking & Camping B0798Q1D7Z
Waterproof and breathable 2 lower pockets Unlined Adjustable shockcord hood Packs away into stuff sack
prodImage
£17.63
£22.12
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Walking Jacket Pack-Away Breathable Lightweight B0798Q1GRV
Waterproof and breathable 2 lower pockets Unlined Adjustable shockcord hood Packs away into stuff sack
prodImage
£19.04
£23.53
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Men's Pack It Jkt III, Fiery Red, L UK B09PVKR5YC
Waterproof, breathable and lightweight Isolite 5,000 polyamide fabric Breathability: 5,000 g/m²/24 hours Long-lasting water-repellent features Taped seams for guaranteed waterproofing Unlined
prodImage
£19.37
£23.86
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Men's Pack It JKT III, Fiery Red, XL B09PVMML9M
Waterproof, breathable and lightweight Isolite 5,000 polyamide fabric Breathability: 5,000 g/m²/24 hours Long-lasting water-repellent features Taped seams for guaranteed waterproofing Unlined Weave type: plain
prodImage
£19.44
£23.93
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Walking Jacket Pack-Away Breathable Lightweight B0BPYHNYR1
Waterproof and breathable 2 lower pockets Unlined Adjustable shockcord hood Packs away into stuff sack
prodImage
£19.63
£24.12
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Walking Jacket Pack-Away Breathable Lightweight B0BNN8C4NR
Waterproof and breathable 2 lower pockets Unlined Adjustable shockcord hood Packs away into stuff sack
prodImage
£19.65
£24.14
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Walking Jacket Pack-Away Breathable Lightweight B0BPYL8N7K
Waterproof and breathable 2 lower pockets Unlined Adjustable shockcord hood Packs away into stuff sack
prodImage
£19.81
£24.30
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Walking Jacket Pack-Away Breathable Lightweight B082Y5YRNH
Waterproof and breathable 2 lower pockets Unlined Adjustable shockcord hood Packs away into stuff sack
prodImage
£19.94
£24.43
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Walking Jacket Pack-Away Breathable Lightweight B0BTW8CW6T
Waterproof and breathable 2 lower pockets Unlined Adjustable shockcord hood Packs away into stuff sack
prodImage
£19.96
£24.45
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Walking Jacket Pack-Away Breathable Lightweight B0798NNSCZ
Waterproof and breathable 2 lower pockets Unlined Adjustable shockcord hood Packs away into stuff sack
prodImage
£19.98
£24.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Walking Jacket Pack-Away Breathable Lightweight B0798NHR9W
Waterproof and breathable 2 lower pockets Unlined Adjustable shockcord hood Packs away into stuff sack
prodImage
£19.98
£24.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Walking Jacket Pack-Away Breathable Lightweight B0798PWZZ1
Waterproof and breathable 2 lower pockets Unlined Adjustable shockcord hood Packs away into stuff sack
prodImage
£19.98
£24.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Rain Jacket
Material: 100% Polyamide
Features: Waterproof, breathable, windproof, lightweight
Hood: Adjustable with drawstring
Pockets: 2 side slip pockets, packable into its own pocket

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Pack-It III walking jacket men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

34 Reviews

Latest
Decent coat for the price
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
14/03/2024
|
The coat is lightweight and great in the rain It also folds down into a small bag which is great for when you don't need it on walks
1.0 out of 5 stars NOT WATERPROOF!
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
19/09/2023
|
This item is not waterproof. Do not waste your money.
Not waterproof
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
05/08/2023
|
Delivered on 4th Friday and wore it 5th (the next day) . This was the result. As you can see from the video. Was all wet inside. Wasn’t even raining a lot so only imagine a heavy rain . Definitely not worth the price. I will be...View More return it on 7th (Monday) Aside from that. It does dry a bit fast if you remember to change both sides for ventilation. Hanging on 1 side won’t work . Size was good. Managed to fit my hydration bag comfortably (inside)View Less
5.0 out of 5 stars Great mac
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
28/05/2023
|
Love the way it folds up into a small easy to carry bag. Great colour and fits well
Runs VERY small
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
25/03/2023
|
I sized up 2 sizes because I planned to use it on a rafting trip over layers. It was very snug, and would never have gone on over layers. Would have been impossible to get on in the raft, and putting it back in its stuff sack?...View More It was nearly impossible. I never could have stowed it without a solid countertop to roll it on tightly and a vacuum to suck out the air. Returning.View Less
With reviews from

Regatta Pack-It III walking jacket men Review Summary

3.9out of 5
Based on 34 reviews
5
20
4
5
3
2
1
6

More from Regatta

Regatta Defender III
£26.01
Regatta Defender IIICompare 340 Prices
Regatta Hewitts
£51.04
Regatta HewittsCompare 37 Prices
Regatta Bradwell III
£14.56
Regatta Bradwell IIICompare 85 Prices
Regatta Andreson II
£25.00
Regatta Andreson IICompare 57 Prices
Regatta Lyle
£29.99
Regatta LyleCompare 11 Prices
Regatta Andreson V Men
£31.70
Regatta Andreson V MenCompare 4 Prices
Regatta Tobias
£7.80
Regatta TobiasCompare 38 Prices
Regatta Thompson
£8.95
Regatta ThompsonCompare 847 Prices
prodImage
£15.00
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£17.28
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£17.91
Shipping: £16.99
ickworth*
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel