Regatta Pack-It III walking jacket men

Price History
• Rain Jacket
• Material: 100% Polyamide
• Features: Waterproof, breathable, windproof, lightweight
• Hood: Adjustable with drawstring
• Pockets: 2 side slip pockets, packable into its own pocket
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Pack-It III walking jacket men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

331 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(S, Arctic) Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Jacket
100% Polyamide. Fabric: Isolite. Lining: Mesh. Design: Plain. Breathable, Compressible, Hooded, Lightweight, Shockcord Hem, Taped Seams, Water...
prodImage
£24.39
Shipping: Free
(XL, Brick) Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Jacket
prodImage
£24.39
Shipping: Free
(XXL, Dark Tang) Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Jacket
prodImage
£24.39
Shipping: Free
(L, Dark Tang) Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Jacket
prodImage
£24.39
Shipping: Free
(3XL, Arctic) Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Jacket
prodImage
£24.39
Shipping: Free
(S, China Blue) Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Jacket
prodImage
£24.39
Shipping: Free
(XXL, Brick) Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Jacket
prodImage
£24.39
Shipping: Free
(S, Brick) Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Jacket
prodImage
£24.39
Shipping: Free
(3XL, Dark Tang) Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Jacket
prodImage
£24.39
Shipping: Free
(S, Dark Tang) Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Jacket
prodImage
£24.39
Shipping: Free
(M, Brick) Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Jacket
prodImage
£24.39
Shipping: Free
(L, Arctic) Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Jacket
prodImage
£24.39
Shipping: Free
(XL, Arctic) Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Jacket
prodImage
£24.39
Shipping: Free
(XS, Oxford Blue) Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Jacket
100% Polyamide. DWR water resistant finish. Pack into stuff sack for easy storage. Unlined (no inner mesh lining). 2 lower pockets. Adjustable...
prodImage
£24.39
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Walking Jacket Pack-Away Breathable Lightweight RMW281 33L50
Waterproof and breathable 2 lower pockets Unlined Adjustable shockcord hood Packs away into stuff sack
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Pack-It III Waterproof Outdoor Walking Packaway Jacket RMW281
Regatta Mens Pack-It III Waterproof Outdoor Walking Packaway Jacket, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Activewear > Activewear Jackets
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Regatta Men's Pack It III Waterproof Shell Jacket, Black, X-Large RMW281---80080
Regatta Men's Pack It III Waterproof Shell Jacket, Black,X-Large Durable water repellent finish Taped seams Unlined Adjustable shock cord...
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Regatta Men's Pack It III Waterproof Shell Jacket, Black, Large RMW281---80070
Regatta Men's Pack It III Waterproof Shell Jacket, Black,Large Durable water repellent finish Taped seams Unlined Adjustable shock cord hood...
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
(XL, Seal Grey) Regatta Mens Pack-It III Waterproof Outdoor Walking Packaway Jacket
Waterproof and breathable Isolite 5000 lightweight polyamide fabric Breathability rating 5,000g/m2/24hrs Durable water repellent finish Packs...
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
(S, Seal Grey) Regatta Mens Pack-It III Waterproof Outdoor Walking Packaway Jacket 60921
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
(L, Seal Grey) Regatta Mens Pack-It III Waterproof Outdoor Walking Packaway Jacket 60921
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
(3XL, Seal Grey) Regatta Mens Pack-It III Waterproof Outdoor Walking Packaway Jacket
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
(3XL) Regatta Men's Pack-It III Waterproof Jacket - Black
...
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
(3XL, Blue) Regatta Mens Pack-It III Waterproof Outdoor Walking Packaway Jacket
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
(4XL, Black) Regatta Mens Pack-It III Waterproof Outdoor Walking Packaway Jacket
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
(5XL, Blue) Regatta Mens Pack-It III Waterproof Outdoor Walking Packaway Jacket
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Walking Jacket Pack-Away Breathable Lightweight B0F1659NF2
Waterproof and breathable 2 lower pockets Unlined Adjustable shockcord hood Packs away into stuff sack
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Pack-it In a bag Packable Waterproof Jacket Outdoor Pack a Mac Size RMW281
Regatta Mens Pack-it In a bag Packable Waterproof Jacket Outdoor Pack a Mac Size, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Regatta Pack-It III Men's Waterproof Packaway Jacket, Oxford blue, XL B07DSSK8XF
100% polyamide DWR water repellent coating. For easy storage in a stuff sack. Unlined (no mesh lining) 2 lower pockets
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Pack-It III Mens Jacket B0F15N3QRW
Waterproof and breathable Isolite 10000 lightweight 100% polyamide fabric - 80gsm Breathability rating 10,000/m²/24 hours Durable water repellent finish; Taped seams for complete waterproof protection Unlined; Grown on hood with elastication 2 lower pockets; Packs away into stuff sack
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Rain Jacket
Material: 100% Polyamide
Features: Waterproof, breathable, windproof, lightweight
Hood: Adjustable with drawstring
Pockets: 2 side slip pockets, packable into its own pocket

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Pack-It III walking jacket men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

34 Reviews

Latest
Decent coat for the price
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
14/03/2024
|
The coat is lightweight and great in the rain It also folds down into a small bag which is great for when you don't need it on walks
1.0 out of 5 stars NOT WATERPROOF!
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
19/09/2023
|
This item is not waterproof. Do not waste your money.
Not waterproof
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
05/08/2023
|
Delivered on 4th Friday and wore it 5th (the next day) . This was the result. As you can see from the video. Was all wet inside. Wasn’t even raining a lot so only imagine a heavy rain . Definitely not worth the price. I will be...View More return it on 7th (Monday) Aside from that. It does dry a bit fast if you remember to change both sides for ventilation. Hanging on 1 side won’t work . Size was good. Managed to fit my hydration bag comfortably (inside)View Less
5.0 out of 5 stars Great mac
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
28/05/2023
|
Love the way it folds up into a small easy to carry bag. Great colour and fits well
Runs VERY small
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
25/03/2023
|
I sized up 2 sizes because I planned to use it on a rafting trip over layers. It was very snug, and would never have gone on over layers. Would have been impossible to get on in the raft, and putting it back in its stuff sack?...View More It was nearly impossible. I never could have stowed it without a solid countertop to roll it on tightly and a vacuum to suck out the air. Returning.View Less
With reviews from

Regatta Pack-It III walking jacket men Review Summary

3.9out of 5
Based on 34 reviews
5
20
4
5
3
2
1
6

More from Regatta

Regatta Defender III
£26.09
Regatta Defender IIICompare 347 Prices
Regatta Hewitts
£51.04
Regatta HewittsCompare 37 Prices
Regatta Bradwell III
£14.56
Regatta Bradwell IIICompare 88 Prices
Regatta Andreson II
£24.00
Regatta Andreson IICompare 58 Prices
Regatta Lyle
£29.99
Regatta LyleCompare 11 Prices
Regatta Andreson V Men
£31.70
Regatta Andreson V MenCompare 4 Prices
Regatta Tobias
£7.80
Regatta TobiasCompare 40 Prices
Regatta Thompson
£8.95
Regatta ThompsonCompare 852 Prices
prodImage
£15.00
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£16.60
Shipping: £4.49
ickworth*
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
ickworth*
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel