Regatta Pack-It III walking jacket men

Price History
• Rain Jacket
• Material: 100% Polyamide
• Features: Waterproof, breathable, windproof, lightweight
• Hood: Adjustable with drawstring
• Pockets: 2 side slip pockets, packable into its own pocket
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Pack-It III walking jacket men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

332 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Walking Jacket Pack-Away Breathable Lightweight B0G12F27J6
Waterproof and breathable 2 lower pockets Unlined Adjustable shockcord hood Packs away into stuff sack
prodImage
£28.96
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Walking Jacket Pack-Away Breathable Lightweight SFRMW281-ZZ8-90
Waterproof and breathable 2 lower pockets Unlined Adjustable shockcord hood Packs away into stuff sack
prodImage
£28.96
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Jacket - Green - Size: 44/Regular pvi_02x1a28wedbxbh
100% Polyamide. Fabric: Isolite. Lining: Mesh. Design: Plain. Breathable, Compressible, Hooded, Lightweight, Shockcord Hem, Taped Seams, Water Resistant. Neckline: High-Neck. Sleeve-Type: Long-Sleeved. Length: R. Fit: Regular, R. Pockets: 2 Side Entry Pockets. Fastening: Full Zip. 5000g/m²/24hrs. XS: 36 in. S: 38 in. M: 40 in. L: 42 in. XL: 44 in. XXL: 48 in. 3XL: 51 in. 4XL: 54 in. 5XL: 57 in.
prodImage
£29.81
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Jacket - Green - Size: 46/Regular pvi_00xuyefixkoc65
prodImage
£29.81
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Jacket - Blue - Size: 48/Regular pvi_026zxe5r73tmdo
prodImage
£29.81
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Jacket - Yellow - Size: 42/Regular pvi_001h8ihs45jmja
prodImage
£29.81
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Jacket - Yellow - Size: Regular/36 pvi_02lqf9gw1r8szc
prodImage
£29.81
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Jacket - Navy - Size: 48/Regular pvi_00ix9nfmj9z5zg
prodImage
£29.81
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Jacket - Blue - Size: Regular/50 pvi_0181p9te57fwrn
prodImage
£29.81
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Jacket - Red - Size: 40/Regular pvi_01q8nmearmyxbl
prodImage
£29.81
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Jacket - Blue - Size: 44/Regular pvi_00vdcdawucjvvo
prodImage
£29.81
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Jacket - Blue - Size: 46/Regular pvi_00dd08vis9iyn2
prodImage
£29.81
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Jacket - Tan - Size: 38/Regular pvi_01lmv2i5ua4ef3
prodImage
£29.81
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Jacket - Blue - Size: 40/Regular pvi_01bg22k2zy2mj7
prodImage
£29.81
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Jacket - Green - Size: 40/Regular pvi_02nadfr4tcwbwr
prodImage
£29.81
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Jacket - Blue - Size: 38/Regular pvi_01ic8ogezm9j4t
prodImage
£29.81
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Jacket - Red - Size: 46/Regular pvi_006mzt170y1p1u
prodImage
£29.81
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Jacket - Tan - Size: Regular/36 pvi_01rkgojbzrxczx
prodImage
£29.81
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Jacket - Green - Size: 42/Regular pvi_03hznc481rf6ry
prodImage
£29.81
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Jacket - Blue - Size: 42/Regular pvi_02ota9avpdv6ww
prodImage
£29.81
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Jacket - Yellow - Size: 40/Regular pvi_018wamemefx78l
prodImage
£29.81
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Jacket - Red - Size: 42/Regular pvi_00vh3gnv9v07kk
prodImage
£29.81
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Jacket - Red - Size: 38/Regular pvi_03ch3zhsg6r27y
prodImage
£29.81
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Jacket - Black - Size: 48/Regular pvi_020uwghfgbmsew
prodImage
£29.81
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Jacket - Tan - Size: 42/Regular pvi_01netfyedox8dp
prodImage
£29.81
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Jacket - Tan - Size: 40/Regular pvi_027r80wvzgguca
prodImage
£29.81
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Jacket - Yellow - Size: 46/Regular pvi_03t8mfj5p20u24
prodImage
£29.81
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Jacket - Green - Size: Regular/36 pvi_018ae363uwl7cd
prodImage
£29.81
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Jacket - Blue - Size: Regular/34 pvi_00ininuyo6j4w5
prodImage
£29.81
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Jacket - Red - Size: 44/Regular pvi_02q6dqklp1tct0
prodImage
£29.81
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Rain Jacket
Material: 100% Polyamide
Features: Waterproof, breathable, windproof, lightweight
Hood: Adjustable with drawstring
Pockets: 2 side slip pockets, packable into its own pocket

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Pack-It III walking jacket men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

34 Reviews

Latest
Decent coat for the price
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
14/03/2024
|
The coat is lightweight and great in the rain It also folds down into a small bag which is great for when you don't need it on walks
1.0 out of 5 stars NOT WATERPROOF!
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
19/09/2023
|
This item is not waterproof. Do not waste your money.
Not waterproof
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
05/08/2023
|
Delivered on 4th Friday and wore it 5th (the next day) . This was the result. As you can see from the video. Was all wet inside. Wasn’t even raining a lot so only imagine a heavy rain . Definitely not worth the price. I will be...View More return it on 7th (Monday) Aside from that. It does dry a bit fast if you remember to change both sides for ventilation. Hanging on 1 side won’t work . Size was good. Managed to fit my hydration bag comfortably (inside)View Less
5.0 out of 5 stars Great mac
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
28/05/2023
|
Love the way it folds up into a small easy to carry bag. Great colour and fits well
Runs VERY small
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
25/03/2023
|
I sized up 2 sizes because I planned to use it on a rafting trip over layers. It was very snug, and would never have gone on over layers. Would have been impossible to get on in the raft, and putting it back in its stuff sack?...View More It was nearly impossible. I never could have stowed it without a solid countertop to roll it on tightly and a vacuum to suck out the air. Returning.View Less
With reviews from

Regatta Pack-It III walking jacket men Review Summary

3.9out of 5
Based on 34 reviews
5
20
4
5
3
2
1
6

More from Regatta

Regatta Defender III
£26.09
Regatta Defender IIICompare 345 Prices
Regatta Hewitts
£51.04
Regatta HewittsCompare 37 Prices
Regatta Bradwell III
£14.56
Regatta Bradwell IIICompare 90 Prices
Regatta Andreson II
£24.00
Regatta Andreson IICompare 58 Prices
Regatta Lyle
£29.99
Regatta LyleCompare 11 Prices
Regatta Andreson V Men
£31.70
Regatta Andreson V MenCompare 4 Prices
Regatta Thompson
£8.95
Regatta ThompsonCompare 851 Prices
Regatta Tobias
£7.80
Regatta TobiasCompare 38 Prices
prodImage
£15.00
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£16.60
Shipping: £4.49
ickworth*
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
ickworth*
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel