Regatta Pack-It III walking jacket men

Price History
• Rain Jacket
• Material: 100% Polyamide
• Features: Waterproof, breathable, windproof, lightweight
• Hood: Adjustable with drawstring
• Pockets: 2 side slip pockets, packable into its own pocket
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Pack-It III walking jacket men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

329 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Jacket (Nephrite Green) - Dark Green - Size 3XL 220aa785-b6ff-4ced-ae6b-581dbb3bfd09
100% Polyamide. Fabric: Isolite. Lining: Mesh. Design: Plain. Breathable, Compressible, Hooded, Lightweight, Shockcord Hem, Taped Seams, Water Resistant. Neckline: High-Neck. Sleeve-Type: Long-Sleeved. Length: R. Fit: Regular, R. Pockets: 2 Side Entry Pockets. Fastening: Full Zip. 5000g/m²/24hrs. XS: 36 in. S: 38 in. M: 40 in. L: 42 in. XL: 44 in. XXL: 48 in. 3XL: 51 in. 4XL: 54 in. 5XL: 57 in.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£23.56
£26.55
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Jacket (Seal Grey) - Size Large 4582edc6-baf1-406c-862c-9ca00f991697
100% Polyamide. DWR water resistant finish. Pack into stuff sack for easy storage. Unlined (no inner mesh lining). 2 lower pockets. Adjustable shockcord hood. Waterproof and breathable Isolite 5000 lightweight polyamide fabric.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£23.56
£26.55
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Jacket (Navy) - Size Small fd0b16e6-1532-430c-9426-9d51f1653834
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£23.56
£26.55
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Jacket (Light Sage) - Sage Green - Size Small 019cd2c9-502f-7d6d-be88-ae22c73cdbcc
100% Polyamide. Fabric: Isolite. Lining: Mesh. Design: Plain. Breathable, Compressible, Hooded, Lightweight, Shockcord Hem, Taped Seams, Water Resistant. Neckline: High-Neck. Sleeve-Type: Long-Sleeved. Length: R. Fit: Regular, R. Pockets: 2 Side Entry Pockets. Fastening: Full Zip. 5000g/m²/24hrs. XS: 36 in. S, M: 40 in. L: 42 in. XL: 44 in. XXL: 48 in. 3XL: 51 in. 4XL: 54 in.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£23.56
£26.55
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Jacket (Brick) - Brown - Size X-Large 019cd2c9-03f0-7973-819c-ec1d21534379
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£23.56
£26.55
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Jacket (Dark Tang) - Yellow - Size X-Large 019cd2c9-1d1c-7237-9bad-ce5ecc9be379
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£23.56
£26.55
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Jacket (Oxford Blue) - Size Large 71a7694f-86ec-4116-a426-f000fcbbffd5
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£23.56
£26.55
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Jacket (Grenoble Green) - Size 2XL 72b76a6e-0e89-44ab-ac2d-f9d385d62361
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£23.56
£26.55
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Jacket (Glacier) - Green - Size 3XL 0196e83e-139f-7940-b7b1-b14a3cca9a95
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£23.56
£26.55
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Jacket (Oxford Blue) - Size 4XL b4bf5333-e135-4819-a90e-b56a8205cb23
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£23.56
£26.55
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Jacket (Light Sage) - Sage Green - Size Large 019cd2c9-7d50-739d-8d66-83b73e8b2374
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£23.56
£26.55
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Jacket (Arctic) - Blue - Size Small 019cd2c9-2bef-7ab0-a9fb-50a44518145e
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£23.56
£26.55
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Jacket (China Blue) - Size Small 019cf760-5071-798a-80c8-1b559fff5d81
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£23.56
£26.55
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Jacket (Black) - Size Small 70de6dfa-4140-47bf-95e9-f82754665305
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£23.56
£26.55
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Jacket (Brick) - Brown - Size Large 019cd2c9-67ae-7b01-9436-bbd575b56ff4
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£23.56
£26.55
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Jacket (China Blue) - Size Medium 019cd2c9-78da-7fb9-8d15-9423a24852bd
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£23.56
£26.55
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Jacket (Golden Sand) - Size 2XL 04691e4d-1369-4197-85a6-5135121fccb6
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£23.56
£26.55
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Jacket (Glacier) - Green - Size 2XL 0196e83e-1a58-76f1-b473-65642d1c7dc6
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£23.56
£26.55
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Jacket (Black) - Size 3XL 8d3185b7-68a2-474e-830f-5df2897aa058
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£23.56
£26.55
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Jacket (Brick) - Brown - Size Small 019cd2c9-664e-7736-9c5c-a3bd5cebed45
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£23.56
£26.55
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Jacket (Fox) - Orange - Size Medium 22c0edf9-57d4-45d1-85cc-5c3dab6a5fed
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£23.56
£26.55
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Jacket (Black) - Size X-Large c2339bec-c1ab-4426-b9db-f3a5b82e7f2e
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£23.56
£26.55
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Jacket (Glacier) - Green - Size X-Large 0196e83d-ea48-771c-aa90-a5ddda4963fe
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£23.56
£26.55
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Jacket (Brick) - Brown - Size 2XL 019cd2c8-fb24-7270-abb7-03b880a6e206
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£23.56
£26.55
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Jacket (Navy) - Size Medium 95f689b2-1bf1-4432-922e-7577e967c954
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£23.56
£26.55
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Jacket (Golden Sand) - Size 3XL ee4d7f74-8681-490b-9062-79e25fca584a
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£23.56
£26.55
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Jacket (Oxford Blue) - Size Medium acfee566-bafd-4189-a8bb-f65e051677ef
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£23.56
£26.55
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Jacket (Navy) - Size X-Small b584449a-d59a-44ec-be4f-090b32f160f0
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£23.56
£26.55
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Jacket (Light Sage) - Sage Green - Size Medium 019cd2c9-5748-7c42-987c-14b18b5cc94f
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£23.56
£26.55
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Jacket (China Blue) - Size 3XL 019cd2c9-57de-74f5-a0c1-06004bbc71c0
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£23.56
£26.55
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Rain Jacket
Material: 100% Polyamide
Features: Waterproof, breathable, windproof, lightweight
Hood: Adjustable with drawstring
Pockets: 2 side slip pockets, packable into its own pocket

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Pack-It III walking jacket men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

34 Reviews

Latest
Decent coat for the price
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
14/03/2024
|
The coat is lightweight and great in the rain It also folds down into a small bag which is great for when you don't need it on walks
1.0 out of 5 stars NOT WATERPROOF!
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
19/09/2023
|
This item is not waterproof. Do not waste your money.
Not waterproof
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
05/08/2023
|
Delivered on 4th Friday and wore it 5th (the next day) . This was the result. As you can see from the video. Was all wet inside. Wasn’t even raining a lot so only imagine a heavy rain . Definitely not worth the price. I will be...View More return it on 7th (Monday) Aside from that. It does dry a bit fast if you remember to change both sides for ventilation. Hanging on 1 side won’t work . Size was good. Managed to fit my hydration bag comfortably (inside)View Less
5.0 out of 5 stars Great mac
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
28/05/2023
|
Love the way it folds up into a small easy to carry bag. Great colour and fits well
Runs VERY small
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
25/03/2023
|
I sized up 2 sizes because I planned to use it on a rafting trip over layers. It was very snug, and would never have gone on over layers. Would have been impossible to get on in the raft, and putting it back in its stuff sack?...View More It was nearly impossible. I never could have stowed it without a solid countertop to roll it on tightly and a vacuum to suck out the air. Returning.View Less
With reviews from

Regatta Pack-It III walking jacket men Review Summary

3.9out of 5
Based on 34 reviews
5
20
4
5
3
2
1
6

More from Regatta

Regatta Defender III
£26.09
Regatta Defender IIICompare 347 Prices
Regatta Hewitts
£51.04
Regatta HewittsCompare 37 Prices
Regatta Bradwell III
£14.56
Regatta Bradwell IIICompare 89 Prices
Regatta Andreson II
£24.00
Regatta Andreson IICompare 58 Prices
Regatta Andreson V Men
£31.70
Regatta Andreson V MenCompare 4 Prices
Regatta Lyle
£29.99
Regatta LyleCompare 11 Prices
Regatta Thompson
£8.95
Regatta ThompsonCompare 852 Prices
Regatta Tobias
£7.80
Regatta TobiasCompare 39 Prices
prodImage
£15.00
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£16.60
Shipping: £4.49
ickworth*
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
ickworth*
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel