Regatta Pack-It III walking jacket men

Price History
• Rain Jacket
• Material: 100% Polyamide
• Features: Waterproof, breathable, windproof, lightweight
• Hood: Adjustable with drawstring
• Pockets: 2 side slip pockets, packable into its own pocket
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Pack-It III walking jacket men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

329 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Walking Jacket Pack-Away Breathable Lightweight B0BTW8CW6T
Waterproof and breathable 2 lower pockets Unlined Adjustable shockcord hood Packs away into stuff sack
prodImage
£19.96
£24.45
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Walking Jacket Pack-Away Breathable Lightweight B0798NNSCZ
Waterproof and breathable 2 lower pockets Unlined Adjustable shockcord hood Packs away into stuff sack
prodImage
£19.98
£24.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Walking Jacket Pack-Away Breathable Lightweight B0798PQSVX
Waterproof and breathable 2 lower pockets Unlined Adjustable shockcord hood Packs away into stuff sack
prodImage
£19.98
£24.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Walking Jacket Pack-Away Breathable Lightweight B0798NKQBN
Waterproof and breathable 2 lower pockets Unlined Adjustable shockcord hood Packs away into stuff sack
prodImage
£19.98
£24.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Walking Jacket Pack-Away Breathable Lightweight B0798QKRYD
Waterproof and breathable 2 lower pockets Unlined Adjustable shockcord hood Packs away into stuff sack
prodImage
£19.98
£24.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Pack-It III Rainjacket Men - XL RMW281_BLACK_XL_1
100% polyamide. DWR water resistant finish Packed in a bag for easy storage. Unlined (without inner lining). 2 lower pockets.
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Walking Jacket Pack-Away Breathable Lightweight B0BPYK2LQ3
Waterproof and breathable 2 lower pockets Unlined Adjustable shockcord hood Packs away into stuff sack
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Walking Jacket Pack-Away Breathable Lightweight B082Y5N76D
Waterproof and breathable 2 lower pockets Unlined Adjustable shockcord hood Packs away into stuff sack
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Pack It III Men's Shell Jacket, Grapefruit, 3XL B08QSLJ8Q1
Polyamide Isolite 5000 waterproof and breathable lightweight Breathability rate 5,000 g/m2/24 h Long-lasting water repellency Sewn-taped seams Unlined
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Walking Jacket Pack-Away Breathable Lightweight B082Y6GXYT
Waterproof and breathable 2 lower pockets Unlined Adjustable shockcord hood Packs away into stuff sack
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Walking Jacket Pack-Away Breathable Lightweight B0BNN7ZJMD
Waterproof and breathable 2 lower pockets Unlined Adjustable shockcord hood Packs away into stuff sack
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Walking Jacket Pack-Away Breathable Lightweight B079DC2C8D
Waterproof and breathable 2 lower pockets Unlined Adjustable shockcord hood Packs away into stuff sack
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Walking Jacket Pack-Away Breathable Lightweight B082Y62SYN
Waterproof and breathable 2 lower pockets Unlined Adjustable shockcord hood Packs away into stuff sack
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Walking Jacket Pack-Away Breathable Lightweight B0BWLRCT4P
Waterproof and breathable 2 lower pockets Unlined Adjustable shockcord hood Packs away into stuff sack
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Walking Jacket Pack-Away Breathable Lightweight B082Y5YRNH
Waterproof and breathable 2 lower pockets Unlined Adjustable shockcord hood Packs away into stuff sack
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Pack-It III Mens Waterproof Packaway Jacket B079DDJGTZ
Waterproof and breathable 2 lower pockets Unlined Adjustable shockcord hood Packs away into stuff sack
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Walking Jacket Pack-Away Breathable Lightweight B0798NDZ13
Waterproof and breathable 2 lower pockets Unlined Adjustable shockcord hood Packs away into stuff sack
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
Waterproof jacket Regatta Pack-It III MAG9874528
Men's waterproof rain jacket PACK-IT III (ARED 5000) that is lightweight and features a long-lasting water-repellent finish. It has an adjustable hood with drawstrings. The elasticated cuffs and hem enhance fit to prevent air from getting in for better insulation. Practical, it has zipped pockets and can be easily packed away into a pocket or bag. Ideal for outings in damp and rainy weather.Lightweight 100% polyamide Isolite 10000 waterproof and breathable fabric - 80 g/m²Breathability rating 10,000g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water-repellent finishSealed seams for full waterproof protectionUnlinedHood with adjustable drawstring2 lower pocketsPacks away into a toteTechnologyIsolite: Lightweight waterproof, breathable and windproof fabricFabric100% PolyamideInIn Myanmar
prodImage
£20.25
£37.24
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket Regatta Pack It III MAG8268961
Lightweight, waterproof (ARED 5000) men's PACK-IT III rain jacket with long-lasting water-repellent finish. Elasticated cuffs and waistband optimize fit to prevent air infiltration for better insulation. Practical, it features zipped pockets and compacts easily to fit into a pocket or sac. Ideal for outings in wet and rainy weather.2 lower pocketsLong-lasting water repellencyStores in tote bagLightweight, waterproof and breathable polyamide Isolite 5000UnlinedHood with adjustable drawcordBreathability 5000g/m²/24 hoursSealed seams for complete waterproof protectionTechnologyIsolite: Waterproof, breathable and windproof lightweight fabricFabric100% Polyamide
prodImage
£20.84
£37.83
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket Regatta Pack It III MAG8268970
Lightweight, waterproof (ARED 5000) men's PACK-IT III rain jacket with long-lasting water-repellent finish. Elasticated cuffs and waistband optimize fit to prevent air infiltration for better insulation. Practical, it features zipped pockets and compacts easily to fit into a pocket or sac. Ideal for outings in wet and rainy weather.2 lower pocketsLong-lasting water repellencyStores in tote bagLightweight, waterproof and breathable polyamide Isolite 5000UnlinedHood with adjustable drawcordBreathability 5000g/m²/24 hoursSealed seams for complete waterproof protectionTechnologyIsolite: Waterproof, breathable and windproof lightweight fabricFabric100% Polyamide
prodImage
£20.84
£37.83
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket Regatta Pack-It III MAG10320158
Men's waterproof rain jacket PACK-IT III (ARED 5000) that is lightweight with a long-lasting water-repellent finish. Adjustable hood with drawstrings. Elasticated cuffs and hem for a better fit to prevent air infiltration for improved insulation. Convenient with zip pockets and easily packs away into a pocket or bag. Perfect for outings in wet and rainy weather.Lightweight fabric 100% polyamide Isolite 10000 waterproof and breathable - 80 g/m²Breathability rating 10,000g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water repellencySealed seams for complete waterproof protectionUnlinedHood with adjustable drawstring2 lower pocketsPacks away into a carrier bagTechnologyIsolite: Lightweight waterproof, breathable and windproof fabricFabric100% Polyamide
prodImage
£20.84
£37.83
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Walking Jacket Pack-Away Breathable Lightweight RMW281038GRYXL
Waterproof and breathable 2 lower pockets Unlined Adjustable shockcord hood Packs away into stuff sack
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Walking Jacket Pack-Away Breathable Lightweight RMW281038GRYL
Waterproof and breathable 2 lower pockets Unlined Adjustable shockcord hood Packs away into stuff sack
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
Waterproof jacket Regatta Pack It III MAG8268962
Lightweight, waterproof (ARED 5000) men's PACK-IT III rain jacket with long-lasting water-repellent finish. Elasticated cuffs and waistband optimize fit to prevent air infiltration for better insulation. Practical, it features zipped pockets and compacts easily to fit into a pocket or sac. Ideal for outings in wet and rainy weather.2 lower pocketsLong-lasting water repellencyStores in tote bagLightweight, waterproof and breathable polyamide Isolite 5000UnlinedHood with adjustable drawcordBreathability 5000g/m²/24 hoursSealed seams for complete waterproof protectionTechnologyIsolite: Waterproof, breathable and windproof lightweight fabricFabric100% Polyamide
prodImage
£21.30
£38.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket Regatta Pack It III MAG8268963
Lightweight, waterproof (ARED 5000) men's PACK-IT III rain jacket with long-lasting water-repellent finish. Elasticated cuffs and waistband optimize fit to prevent air infiltration for better insulation. Practical, it features zipped pockets and compacts easily to fit into a pocket or sac. Ideal for outings in wet and rainy weather.2 lower pocketsLong-lasting water repellencyStores in tote bagLightweight, waterproof and breathable polyamide Isolite 5000UnlinedHood with adjustable drawcordBreathability 5000g/m²/24 hoursSealed seams for complete waterproof protectionTechnologyIsolite: Waterproof, breathable and windproof lightweight fabricFabric100% Polyamide
prodImage
£21.30
£38.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket Regatta Pack-It III MAG10320161
Men's waterproof rain jacket PACK-IT III (ARED 5000) that is lightweight with a long-lasting water-repellent finish. Adjustable hood with drawstrings. Elasticated cuffs and hem for a better fit to prevent air infiltration for improved insulation. Convenient with zip pockets and easily packs away into a pocket or bag. Perfect for outings in wet and rainy weather.Lightweight fabric 100% polyamide Isolite 10000 waterproof and breathable - 80 g/m²Breathability rating 10,000g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water repellencySealed seams for complete waterproof protectionUnlinedHood with adjustable drawstring2 lower pocketsPacks away into a carrier bagTechnologyIsolite: Lightweight waterproof, breathable and windproof fabricFabric100% Polyamide
prodImage
£21.30
£38.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket Regatta Pack-It III MAG10320159
Men's waterproof rain jacket PACK-IT III (ARED 5000) that is lightweight with a long-lasting water-repellent finish. Adjustable hood with drawstrings. Elasticated cuffs and hem for a better fit to prevent air infiltration for improved insulation. Convenient with zip pockets and easily packs away into a pocket or bag. Perfect for outings in wet and rainy weather.Lightweight fabric 100% polyamide Isolite 10000 waterproof and breathable - 80 g/m²Breathability rating 10,000g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water repellencySealed seams for complete waterproof protectionUnlinedHood with adjustable drawstring2 lower pocketsPacks away into a carrier bagTechnologyIsolite: Lightweight waterproof, breathable and windproof fabricFabric100% Polyamide
prodImage
£21.30
£38.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket Regatta Pack-It III MAG10320156
Men's waterproof rain jacket PACK-IT III (ARED 5000) that is lightweight with a long-lasting water-repellent finish. Adjustable hood with drawstrings. Elasticated cuffs and hem for a better fit to prevent air infiltration for improved insulation. Convenient with zip pockets and easily packs away into a pocket or bag. Perfect for outings in wet and rainy weather.Lightweight fabric 100% polyamide Isolite 10000 waterproof and breathable - 80 g/m²Breathability rating 10,000g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water repellencySealed seams for complete waterproof protectionUnlinedHood with adjustable drawstring2 lower pocketsPacks away into a carrier bagTechnologyIsolite: Lightweight waterproof, breathable and windproof fabricFabric100% Polyamide
prodImage
£21.30
£38.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket Regatta Pack-It III MAG10320160
Men's waterproof rain jacket PACK-IT III (ARED 5000) that is lightweight with a long-lasting water-repellent finish. Adjustable hood with drawstrings. Elasticated cuffs and hem for a better fit to prevent air infiltration for improved insulation. Convenient with zip pockets and easily packs away into a pocket or bag. Perfect for outings in wet and rainy weather.Lightweight fabric 100% polyamide Isolite 10000 waterproof and breathable - 80 g/m²Breathability rating 10,000g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water repellencySealed seams for complete waterproof protectionUnlinedHood with adjustable drawstring2 lower pocketsPacks away into a carrier bagTechnologyIsolite: Lightweight waterproof, breathable and windproof fabricFabric100% Polyamide
prodImage
£21.30
£38.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket Regatta Pack-It III MAG10320157
Men's waterproof rain jacket PACK-IT III (ARED 5000) that is lightweight with a long-lasting water-repellent finish. Adjustable hood with drawstrings. Elasticated cuffs and hem for a better fit to prevent air infiltration for improved insulation. Convenient with zip pockets and easily packs away into a pocket or bag. Perfect for outings in wet and rainy weather.Lightweight fabric 100% polyamide Isolite 10000 waterproof and breathable - 80 g/m²Breathability rating 10,000g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water repellencySealed seams for complete waterproof protectionUnlinedHood with adjustable drawstring2 lower pocketsPacks away into a carrier bagTechnologyIsolite: Lightweight waterproof, breathable and windproof fabricFabric100% Polyamide
prodImage
£21.30
£38.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Rain Jacket
Material: 100% Polyamide
Features: Waterproof, breathable, windproof, lightweight
Hood: Adjustable with drawstring
Pockets: 2 side slip pockets, packable into its own pocket

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Pack-It III walking jacket men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

34 Reviews

Latest
Decent coat for the price
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
14/03/2024
|
The coat is lightweight and great in the rain It also folds down into a small bag which is great for when you don't need it on walks
1.0 out of 5 stars NOT WATERPROOF!
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
19/09/2023
|
This item is not waterproof. Do not waste your money.
Not waterproof
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
05/08/2023
|
Delivered on 4th Friday and wore it 5th (the next day) . This was the result. As you can see from the video. Was all wet inside. Wasn’t even raining a lot so only imagine a heavy rain . Definitely not worth the price. I will be...View More return it on 7th (Monday) Aside from that. It does dry a bit fast if you remember to change both sides for ventilation. Hanging on 1 side won’t work . Size was good. Managed to fit my hydration bag comfortably (inside)View Less
5.0 out of 5 stars Great mac
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
28/05/2023
|
Love the way it folds up into a small easy to carry bag. Great colour and fits well
Runs VERY small
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
25/03/2023
|
I sized up 2 sizes because I planned to use it on a rafting trip over layers. It was very snug, and would never have gone on over layers. Would have been impossible to get on in the raft, and putting it back in its stuff sack?...View More It was nearly impossible. I never could have stowed it without a solid countertop to roll it on tightly and a vacuum to suck out the air. Returning.View Less
With reviews from

Regatta Pack-It III walking jacket men Review Summary

3.9out of 5
Based on 34 reviews
5
20
4
5
3
2
1
6

More from Regatta

Regatta Defender III
£28.99
Regatta Defender IIICompare 344 Prices
Regatta Hewitts
£51.04
Regatta HewittsCompare 37 Prices
Regatta Bradwell III
£14.56
Regatta Bradwell IIICompare 87 Prices
Regatta Andreson II
£24.00
Regatta Andreson IICompare 57 Prices
Regatta Andreson V Men
£31.70
Regatta Andreson V MenCompare 4 Prices
Regatta Lyle
£29.99
Regatta LyleCompare 11 Prices
Regatta Tobias
£7.80
Regatta TobiasCompare 40 Prices
Regatta Thompson
£8.95
Regatta ThompsonCompare 851 Prices
prodImage
£15.00
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£16.60
Shipping: £4.49
ickworth*
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
ickworth*
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel