Regatta Pack-It III walking jacket men

Price History
• Rain Jacket
• Material: 100% Polyamide
• Features: Waterproof, breathable, windproof, lightweight
• Hood: Adjustable with drawstring
• Pockets: 2 side slip pockets, packable into its own pocket
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Pack-It III walking jacket men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

329 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Walking Jacket Pack-Away Breathable Lightweight B0F15ZXCH7
Waterproof and breathable 2 lower pockets Unlined Adjustable shockcord hood Packs away into stuff sack
prodImage
£21.39
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Walking Jacket Pack-Away Breathable Lightweight B0F15SRPKN
Waterproof and breathable 2 lower pockets Unlined Adjustable shockcord hood Packs away into stuff sack
prodImage
£21.58
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Walking Jacket Pack-Away Breathable Lightweight RMW281540NVYS
Waterproof and breathable 2 lower pockets Unlined Adjustable shockcord hood Packs away into stuff sack
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Walking Jacket Pack-Away Breathable Lightweight B0CV4DCV5N
Waterproof and breathable 2 lower pockets Unlined Adjustable shockcord hood Packs away into stuff sack
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Walking Jacket Pack-Away Breathable Lightweight RMW281 32M50
Waterproof and breathable 2 lower pockets Unlined Adjustable shockcord hood Packs away into stuff sack
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Walking Jacket Pack-Away Breathable Lightweight B0F15XG5VF
Waterproof and breathable 2 lower pockets Unlined Adjustable shockcord hood Packs away into stuff sack
prodImage
£22.03
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Walking Jacket Pack-Away Breathable Lightweight RMW281038GRYL
Waterproof and breathable 2 lower pockets Unlined Adjustable shockcord hood Packs away into stuff sack
prodImage
£22.48
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Walking Jacket Pack-Away Breathable Lightweight B0F15BRNDN
Waterproof and breathable 2 lower pockets Unlined Adjustable shockcord hood Packs away into stuff sack
prodImage
£22.51
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Walking Jacket Pack-Away Breathable Lightweight SFRMW281-2E8-90
Waterproof and breathable 2 lower pockets Unlined Adjustable shockcord hood Packs away into stuff sack
prodImage
£22.85
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Walking Jacket Pack-Away Breathable Lightweight SFRMW281-2E8-60
Waterproof and breathable 2 lower pockets Unlined Adjustable shockcord hood Packs away into stuff sack
prodImage
£22.88
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Pack-It III Waterproof Outdoor Walking Packaway Jacket RMW281
Regatta Mens Pack-It III Waterproof Outdoor Walking Packaway Jacket, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Activewear > Activewear Jackets
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Pack-It III Waterproof Outdoor Walking Packaway Jacket RMW236
Regatta Mens Pack-It III Waterproof Outdoor Walking Packaway Jacket, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Activewear > Activewear Jackets
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Pack-It III Waterproof Outdoor Walking Packaway Jacket RMW281
Regatta Mens Pack-It III Waterproof Outdoor Walking Packaway Jacket, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Activewear > Activewear Jackets
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Pack-It III Waterproof Outdoor Walking Packaway Jacket RMW28115
Regatta Mens Pack-It III Waterproof Outdoor Walking Packaway Jacket, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Activewear > Activewear Jackets
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Pack-It III Waterproof Outdoor Walking Packaway Jacket RMW281
Regatta Mens Pack-It III Waterproof Outdoor Walking Packaway Jacket, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Activewear > Activewear Jackets
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Pack-It III Waterproof Packaway Jacket - XXXL B07XB2SRYY
Waterproof and breathable Isolite 5000 lightweight polyamide fabric Breathability rating 5,000g/m2/24hrs Durable water repellent finish Packs away into stuff sack 100% Polyamide
prodImage
£23.42
Shipping: Free
Regatta Pack-It III Mens Jacket SFRMW281-4EH-90
Waterproof and breathable Isolite 10000 lightweight 100% polyamide fabric - 80gsm Breathability rating 10,000/m²/24 hours Durable water repellent finish; Taped seams for complete waterproof protection Unlined; Grown on hood with elastication 2 lower pockets; Packs away into stuff sack
prodImage
£23.50
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Jacket (Navy) - Size 3XL 82e16312-37e1-4b27-addc-e8588249639c
100% Polyamide. DWR water resistant finish. Pack into stuff sack for easy storage. Unlined (no inner mesh lining). 2 lower pockets. Adjustable shockcord hood. Waterproof and breathable Isolite 5000 lightweight polyamide fabric.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£23.56
£26.55
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Jacket (Light Sage) - Sage Green - Size 3XL 019d24b3-0333-726b-b27e-3d58696bbc8f
100% Polyamide. Fabric: Isolite. Lining: Mesh. Design: Plain. Breathable, Compressible, Hooded, Lightweight, Shockcord Hem, Taped Seams, Water Resistant. Neckline: High-Neck. Sleeve-Type: Long-Sleeved. Length: R. Fit: Regular, R. Pockets: 2 Side Entry Pockets. Fastening: Full Zip. 5000g/m²/24hrs. XS: 36 in. S, M: 40 in. L: 42 in. XL: 44 in. XXL: 48 in. 3XL: 51 in. 4XL: 54 in.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£23.56
£26.55
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Jacket (Black) - Size 2XL e22e6174-20af-49b0-a726-88a8b25332ca
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£23.56
£26.55
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Jacket (Fox) - Orange - Size 2XL 1973d6c7-882f-42e7-9f56-431a7df18708
100% Polyamide. Fabric: Isolite. Lining: Mesh. Design: Plain. Breathable, Compressible, Hooded, Lightweight, Shockcord Hem, Taped Seams, Water Resistant. Neckline: High-Neck. Sleeve-Type: Long-Sleeved. Length: R. Fit: Regular, R. Pockets: 2 Side Entry Pockets. Fastening: Full Zip. 5000g/m²/24hrs. XS: 36 in. S: 38 in. M: 40 in. L: 42 in. XL: 44 in. XXL: 48 in. 3XL: 51 in. 4XL: 54 in. 5XL: 57 in.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£23.56
£26.55
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Jacket (Nephrite Green) - Dark Green - Size X-Large 0195ecd1-e6e5-7042-ad5f-a8c57d17dcda
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£23.56
£26.55
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Jacket (Seal Grey) - Size X-Large 10527d48-859a-48f8-810a-ca4d572645dd
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£23.56
£26.55
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Jacket (China Blue) - Size X-Large 019cd2c9-13ad-7ce4-91ed-86b118d93721
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£23.56
£26.55
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Jacket (Golden Sand) - Size X-Large 5daa7717-e9ac-49ef-90a1-d6fc021c0314
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£23.56
£26.55
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Jacket (Nephrite Green) - Dark Green - Size Small 0196623a-8c67-73c9-b19e-cc63714e8794
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£23.56
£26.55
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Jacket (Seal Grey) - Size 2XL 47fc1e1e-6f68-4255-9e5c-cce5cec60bbb
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£23.56
£26.55
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Jacket (Light Sage) - Sage Green - Size X-Large 019cd2c9-7caa-74be-9a9b-cb84e05fe45c
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£23.56
£26.55
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Jacket (Dark Tang) - Yellow - Size Small 019cd2c9-6294-75b4-ac74-0b78499143af
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£23.56
£26.55
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Jacket (Navy) - Size 4XL 14caa6e9-cfb9-42f3-b2e5-7c661d79a718
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£23.56
£26.55
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Rain Jacket
Material: 100% Polyamide
Features: Waterproof, breathable, windproof, lightweight
Hood: Adjustable with drawstring
Pockets: 2 side slip pockets, packable into its own pocket

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Pack-It III walking jacket men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

34 Reviews

Latest
Decent coat for the price
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
14/03/2024
|
The coat is lightweight and great in the rain It also folds down into a small bag which is great for when you don't need it on walks
1.0 out of 5 stars NOT WATERPROOF!
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
19/09/2023
|
This item is not waterproof. Do not waste your money.
Not waterproof
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
05/08/2023
|
Delivered on 4th Friday and wore it 5th (the next day) . This was the result. As you can see from the video. Was all wet inside. Wasn’t even raining a lot so only imagine a heavy rain . Definitely not worth the price. I will be...View More return it on 7th (Monday) Aside from that. It does dry a bit fast if you remember to change both sides for ventilation. Hanging on 1 side won’t work . Size was good. Managed to fit my hydration bag comfortably (inside)View Less
5.0 out of 5 stars Great mac
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
28/05/2023
|
Love the way it folds up into a small easy to carry bag. Great colour and fits well
Runs VERY small
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
25/03/2023
|
I sized up 2 sizes because I planned to use it on a rafting trip over layers. It was very snug, and would never have gone on over layers. Would have been impossible to get on in the raft, and putting it back in its stuff sack?...View More It was nearly impossible. I never could have stowed it without a solid countertop to roll it on tightly and a vacuum to suck out the air. Returning.View Less
With reviews from

Regatta Pack-It III walking jacket men Review Summary

3.9out of 5
Based on 34 reviews
5
20
4
5
3
2
1
6

More from Regatta

Regatta Defender III
£26.09
Regatta Defender IIICompare 345 Prices
Regatta Hewitts
£51.04
Regatta HewittsCompare 37 Prices
Regatta Bradwell III
£14.56
Regatta Bradwell IIICompare 89 Prices
Regatta Andreson II
£24.00
Regatta Andreson IICompare 58 Prices
Regatta Andreson V Men
£31.70
Regatta Andreson V MenCompare 4 Prices
Regatta Lyle
£29.99
Regatta LyleCompare 11 Prices
Regatta Thompson
£8.95
Regatta ThompsonCompare 851 Prices
Regatta Tobias
£7.80
Regatta TobiasCompare 40 Prices
prodImage
£15.00
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£16.60
Shipping: £4.49
ickworth*
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
ickworth*
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel