Regatta Pack-It III walking jacket men
- Rain Jacket
- Material: 100% Polyamide
- Features: Waterproof, breathable, windproof, lightweight
- Hood: Adjustable with drawstring
- Pockets: 2 side slip pockets, packable into its own pocket
Price History
1M 3M
Regatta Pack-It III walking jacket men
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Regatta Birchdale Men
£25.00

Brandit M65 Giant Jacket
£32.82
333 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Men's Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Jacket - Red - Size: 44/Regular pvi_02q6dqklp1tct0
100% Polyamide. Fabric: Isolite. Lining: Mesh. Design: Plain. Breathable, Compressible, Hooded, Lightweight, Shockcord Hem, Taped Seams, Water Resistant. Neckline: High-Neck. Sleeve-Type: Long-Sleeved. Length: R. Fit: Regular, R. Pockets: 2 Side Entry Pockets. Fastening: Full Zip. 5000g/m²/24hrs. XS: 36 in. S: 38 in. M: 40 in. L: 42 in. XL: 44 in. XXL: 48 in. 3XL: 51 in. 4XL: 54 in. 5XL: 57 in.

£29.81
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Jacket - Red - Size: Regular/36 pvi_02qu0fzrmyoo7c

£29.81
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Jacket - Green - Size: 38/Regular pvi_03qx92rharpz3a

£29.81
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Jacket - Tan - Size: 46/Regular pvi_03r4sa588tnacm

£29.81
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Jacket - Yellow - Size: 44/Regular pvi_022adubnb8g915

£29.81
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Jacket - Tan - Size: 44/Regular pvi_0302wy4at2rjz2

£29.81
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Jacket - Grey - Size: 38/Regular pvi_00bzjfl7v206wi

£29.81
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Jacket - Grey - Size: 40/Regular pvi_02b5ti9culj4iy

£29.81
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Jacket - Grey - Size: 42/Regular pvi_01h9p92r6u8mpt

£29.81
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Jacket - Grey - Size: 46/Regular pvi_00otdr53pliiur

£29.81
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Jacket - Navy - Size: 40/Regular pvi_0042vwh2ovctbk

£29.81
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Jacket - Navy - Size: 42/Regular pvi_00fx12mb7lvu58

£29.81
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Jacket - Grey - Size: 44/Regular pvi_003onk6uogo1mc

£29.81
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Jacket - Grey - Size: Regular/36 pvi_00be2ufp9f2nor

£29.81
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Jacket - Black - Size: 44/Regular pvi_01gw1myuxb6mqx

£29.81
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Jacket - Black - Size: Regular/34 pvi_01k2btuqv4q8q2

£29.81
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Jacket - Black - Size: 46/Regular pvi_03l0sbi3s2miyc

£29.81
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Jacket - Black - Size: Regular/36 pvi_03lbhkj4heog7y

£29.81
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Jacket - Black - Size: 40/Regular pvi_035z2o0c2uo1e2

£29.81
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Jacket - Black - Size: 38/Regular pvi_02n0xo21dn5280

£29.81
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Jacket - Black - Size: 42/Regular pvi_036b08gphsbpm4

£29.81
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Jacket - Blue - Size: 38/Regular pvi_002f0zeffc40pg

£29.81
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Jacket - Blue - Size: Regular/36 pvi_02zscgqb894qph

£29.81
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Jacket - Blue - Size: 40/Regular pvi_03epvj8yqg2kbr

£29.81
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Jacket - Navy - Size: Regular/50 pvi_02380nretv5rcg

£29.81
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Jacket - Blue - Size: 42/Regular pvi_019cnjklqkds5b

£29.81
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Jacket - Navy - Size: 38/Regular pvi_02pa25trdy7h50

£29.81
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Jacket - Blue - Size: 46/Regular pvi_01c7b8k172y72p

£29.81
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Jacket - Blue - Size: 44/Regular pvi_03qg9ksbaus8gj

£29.81
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Mens Pack It III Waterproof Jacket - Navy - Size: Regular/34 pvi_02jiul01gi47hp

£29.81
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Rain Jacket |
| Material: 100% Polyamide |
| Features: Waterproof, breathable, windproof, lightweight |
| Hood: Adjustable with drawstring |
| Pockets: 2 side slip pockets, packable into its own pocket |
Price History
1M 3M
Regatta Pack-It III walking jacket men
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
34 Reviews
Latest
Decent coat for the price
|
14/03/2024
|
From Trustami
The coat is lightweight and great in the rain
It also folds down into a small bag which is great for when you don't need it on walks
1.0 out of 5 stars
NOT WATERPROOF!
|
19/09/2023
|
From Trustami
This item is not waterproof. Do not waste your money.
Not waterproof
|
05/08/2023
|
From Trustami
Delivered on 4th Friday and wore it 5th (the next day) . This was the result. As you can see from the video. Was all wet inside. Wasn’t even raining a lot so only imagine a heavy rain . Definitely not worth the price. I will be...View More return it on 7th (Monday)
Aside from that. It does dry a bit fast if you remember to change both sides for ventilation. Hanging on 1 side won’t work .
Size was good. Managed to fit my hydration bag comfortably (inside)View Less
5.0 out of 5 stars
Great mac
|
28/05/2023
|
From Trustami
Love the way it folds up into a small easy to carry bag. Great colour and fits well
Runs VERY small
|
25/03/2023
|
From Trustami
I sized up 2 sizes because I planned to use it on a rafting trip over layers. It was very snug, and would never have gone on over layers. Would have been impossible to get on in the raft, and putting it back in its stuff sack?...View More It was nearly impossible. I never could have stowed it without a solid countertop to roll it on tightly and a vacuum to suck out the air.
Returning.View Less
Back
Next
Regatta Pack-It III walking jacket men Review Summary
3.9out of 5
Based on 34 reviews
Popular Products