Razer DeathAdder V3

Manufacturer: Razer
from £59.97to £152.089 offersManufacturer: Razer
• Ultra-lightweight design, only 55 g
• Optimized ergonomic shape
• Optical Razer Focus X sensor with 26K DPI
• Third-generation optical mouse switches
• Razer HyperSpeed Wireless up to 8000 Hz
• Up to 100 hours of battery life
• Compatible with Razer HyperPolling Wireless adapter
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Razer DeathAdder V3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Razer DeathAdder V3 HyperSpeed - Ultra lightweight wireless ergonomic e-sports gaming mouse with 26K DPI (55g light, soft-touch coating, 100 hours battery life, HyperSpeed with 8K Hz) Black B0D384K6L9
Ultra-lightweight design, only 55 g - Get the perfect mix of speed and control with one of our lightest e-sports mice, tested and approved by professionals. Thanks to a mass-centred, perfectly balanced design, you can swipe with absolute precision. Ergonomic design with soft-touch coating - With the help of top e-sports professionals, we were able to further optimise the shape of the mouse so that it fits as naturally as possible in your hand, coated with a soft-touch finish for even more comfortable handling - a detail that is very important to our community. Up to 100 hours of battery life - With up to 100 hours of use in professional competitive gaming, you'll be able to deliver perfect scrims and handle your tournament workload with ease, then recharge your mouse in no time via USB-C. Razer HyperSpeed Wireless - Experience world-class wireless performance that's always smooth and reliable, even in tournaments with plenty of distractions. The mouse is compatible with the Razer HyperPolling wireless adapter for a true 8000 Hz wireless sampling rate. Razer 3rd Generation Optical Mouse Switches - From a 90 million click lifespan and no misclicks to an incredibly fast trigger time of just 0.2ms with no debounce delay, this mouse offers the ultimate in reliability and speed. Razer Focus X 26K Optical Sensor - Experience responsive and pixel-perfect aiming with a sensor that reliably detects your every move with 99.4% resolution accuracy and 26K DPI. Optimize Mouse accuray - Improve accuracy by disabling the "Enhance pointer precision" option in the Windows mouse settings, and further optimize performance using the Razer Synapse App.
prodImage
£59.97
Shipping: Free
Razer Deathadder V3 Black Wired USB 30000 DPI Gaming Mouse
...
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Razer DeathAdder V3 - Ergonomic Esports Mouse (59g Lightweight Design, Ergonomic Form, 30K Optical Sensor, Optical Mouse Switches Gen-3, 8000Hz HyperPolling
Razer DeathAdder V3 - Ergonomic Esports Mouse (59g Lightweight Design, Ergonomic Form, 30K Optical Sensor, Optical Mouse Switches Gen-3, 8000Hz...
prodImage
£78.92
Shipping: Free
Razer DeathAdder V3 HyperSpeed Wireless Esports Gaming Mouse RZ01-05140100-R3G1
Razer DeathAdder V3 HyperSpeed Wireless Esports Gaming Mouse, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£87.77
Shipping: Free
Razer DeathAdder V3 Hyperspeed Wireless Mouse, Black, Right-Handed, Focus Pro 26 RZ01-05140100-R3G1
Razer DeathAdder V3 Hyperspeed Wireless Mouse, Black, Right-Handed, Focus Pro 26, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£89.94
Shipping: Free
Razer DeathAdder V3 HyperSpeed Black Gaming Mouse Wireless - Black 7460840
Razer Deathadder V3 Hyperspeed. For the pro. The GOAT of esports mice returns in true winning form. All hail the Razer DeathAdder V3 HyperSpeed. From its ultra lightweight ergonomics to top tier wireless response, go for glory with a mouse that is the winning pick for the worlds best players. 55 g Ultra-Lightweight Ergonomic Design. Pull off swipes with precision thanks to a mass-centralized design optimized for balance. Up to 100 Hours on HyperSpeed Wireless at 1000 Hz. Upgradeable to true 8000 Hz with HyperPolling Wireless Dongle (sold separately). Smooth-Touch Texture. Coated with a finish that's favored by the community for its great feel and grip. Razer Focus X 26K Optical Sensor. Enjoy precise, responsive aim with a sensor that delivers 99.6% resolution accuracy. Razer Optical Mouse Switches Gen-3. Reliable & tactile with a 90-million click lifespan, no debounce delay, or double-clicking issues.
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Razer DeathAdder V3 HyperSpeed Gaming Mouse Wireless, Black, 26000dpi, 8 Buttons RZ01-05140100-R3G1
Razer DeathAdder V3 HyperSpeed Gaming Mouse Wireless, Black, 26000dpi, 8 Buttons, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£102.99
Shipping: Free
Razer DeathAdder V3 HyperSpeed - Ultra 122,2 x 64,8 x 41,36 mm, Black 8886419334552
Razer DeathAdder V3 HyperSpeed - Ultra 122,2 x 64,8 x 41,36 mm, Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£141.69
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Razer - Deathadder V3 Hyperspeed Gaming Mouse - Black NEW RZ0105140100R3G1
Razer - Deathadder V3 Hyperspeed Gaming Mouse - Black NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£152.08
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ultra-lightweight design, only 55 g
Optimized ergonomic shape
Optical Razer Focus X sensor with 26K DPI
Third-generation optical mouse switches
Razer HyperSpeed Wireless up to 8000 Hz
Up to 100 hours of battery life
Compatible with Razer HyperPolling Wireless adapter

Price History

1M 3M
Razer DeathAdder V3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Razer

Razer Wolverine V3 Pro
£119.95
Razer Wolverine V3 ProCompare 23 Prices
Razer BlackWidow V3
£300.00
Razer BlackWidow V3Compare 1 Prices
Razer Wolverine V3 Tournament Edition
£64.95
Razer Wolverine V3 Tournament EditionCompare 18 Prices
Razer Huntsman Mini
£87.99
Razer Huntsman MiniCompare 6 Prices
Razer Viper V3 HyperSpeed
£59.99
Razer Viper V3 HyperSpeedCompare 7 Prices
Razer BlackWidow V4 75%
£124.00
Razer BlackWidow V4 75%Compare 12 Prices
Razer BlackWidow V3 Pro
£197.79
Razer BlackWidow V3 ProCompare 1 Prices
Razer Naga V2 Pro
£129.00
Razer Naga V2 ProCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Apple Magic Mouse 2024 (MXK53Z/A)
£59.95
Compare Prices
27 offers
Apple Magic Mouse 2 (MLA02Z/A)
£59.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Steelseries Rival 3 Wireless Gen 2
£49.97
Compare Prices
12 offers
Lenovo Legion M600
£60.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Microsoft Sculpt Ergonomic Mouse
£59.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech Wireless Mouse M510
£59.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Cherry Xtrfy M64 Pro Wireless
£67.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech G Pro 2 Lightspeed
£63.00
Compare Prices
22 offers
Lenovo Go USB-C Wireless Mouse (GY51C21210)
£56.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£59.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£78.92
Shipping: Free
msg_grace_ltd
prodImage
£87.77
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel