Razer Atheris

Price History
• Mouse
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Mouse Connector: Bluetooth, USB
• Number of Keys: 6
• Sampling Rate: 7,200 dpi
• Scroll Wheel: Yes
• Suitable for Left-handers: Yes
• Dimensions: W62.8 mm x H34.1 mm x D99.7 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Razer Atheris
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Razer Atheris Gaming Mouse - New
Razer Atheris Gaming Mouse - New, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Other Keyboards & Mice
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
Razer Atheris - Ergonomic Gaming Mouse (350-Hour Battery Life, 7,200 Dpi Optical Sensor, 2.4 Ghz Adaptive Frequency Technology) Black RAZMOUSE
280 Stunden Batterie-Laufzeit für sorgenfreies Arbeiten unterwegs Optischer Sensor mit 7.200 DPI für Präzision in Gaming-Qualität Adaptive Frequenz-Technologie für zuverlässige Signal-Stabilität Mit einem 2,4-GHz-USB-Adapter und Bluetooth lässt sich die Razer Atheris mit mehr als einem Gerät gleichzeitig verbinden. Dank weiter verbesserter Ergonomie liegt die Razer Atheris auch nach stundenlangem Einsatz unglaublich angenehm in der Hand. 280 Stunden Batterie-Laufzeit für sorgenfreies Arbeiten unterwegs Note : In case of Wireless mouse, the USB receiver will be provided inside or along with the mouse Optischer Sensor mit 7.200 DPI für Präzision in Gaming-Qualität Adaptive Frequenz-Technologie für zuverlässige Signal-Stabilität Mit einem 2,4-GHz-USB-Adapter und Bluetooth lässt sich die Razer Atheris mit mehr als einem Gerät gleichzeitig verbinden.
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Razer Atheris: 350-Hour Battery Life - 7,200 Dpi Optical Sensor - 2.4 Ghz Adaptive Frequency Technology - Ambidextrous Ergonomic Gaming Mouse C-8886419332213
Razer Atheris: 350-Hour Battery Life - 7,200 Dpi Optical Sensor- 2.4 Ghz Adaptive Frequency Technology - Ambidextrous ErgonomicGaming Mouse The...
prodImage
£59.81
Shipping: Free
Razer Atheris - Ergonomic Gaming Mouse (350-Hour Battery Life, 7,200 Dpi... RZ01-02170100-R3G1
Razer Atheris - Ergonomic Gaming Mouse (350-Hour Battery Life, 7,200 Dpi..., Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£65.84
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W62.8 mm x H34.1 mm x D99.7 mm
Weight:66 g
Specification
Mouse Type:Optical
Mouse Connector:Bluetooth, USB
Number of Keys:6
Sampling Rate:7,200 dpi
Scroll Wheel:Yes
Suitable for Left-handers:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Razer Atheris
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Razer

Razer Wolverine V2 PRO
£147.00
Razer Wolverine V2 PROCompare 6 Prices
Razer Basilisk V3 X HyperSpeed
£53.20
Razer Basilisk V3 X HyperSpeedCompare 13 Prices
Razer Huntsman Mini
£71.24
Razer Huntsman MiniCompare 7 Prices
Razer Viper 8KHz
£47.49
Razer Viper 8KHzCompare 4 Prices
Razer Kitsune
£215.00
Razer KitsuneCompare 12 Prices
Razer Wolverine V3 Tournament Edition
£69.95
Razer Wolverine V3 Tournament EditionCompare 24 Prices
Razer Wolverine V3 Pro
£179.99
Razer Wolverine V3 ProCompare 18 Prices
Razer Ornata V3
£59.00
Razer Ornata V3Compare 1 Prices
Razer Raiju V3 Pro
£178.09
Razer Raiju V3 ProCompare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech R500s
£21.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Logitech Wireless Presenter R400
£24.62
Compare Prices
13 offers
Microsoft Optical Black Wireless
£21.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Wireless Mouse 3
£21.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hama EMW-500L
£21.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Logitech M240 for Business
£21.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kensington Wireless ValuMouse (K72392EU)
£21.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kensington Si600 (K33374EU)
£25.17
Compare Prices
10 offers
Microsoft Wireless Optical Mouse 1000
£21.98
Compare Prices
7 offers
clearanceukltd
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
SmarTechnics
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.81
Shipping: Free
premieronlineshoppingltd
prodImage
£65.84
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel