R-Go Tools Numpad Break

Manufacturer: R-Go Tools
from £38.70to £60.679 offersManufacturer: R-Go Tools
• Keyboard Connector: USB
• Compact and lightweight model
• Light key press for comfortable use
• Made from 100% recycled plastic
• Ultra-thin design for space-saving storage
• Dimensions: Height 2.5 cm, Length 28 cm, Width 12 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
R-Go Tools Numpad Break
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
R-GO TOOLS NUMPAD BREAK NUMERIC KEYPAD WITH WHITE WIRE B0CGQ4G4CL
ERGONOMIC DESIGN The ultra-thin design of this number pad allows for a natural, flat position of the wrist when typing. So you can type without pinching blood vessels and tendons With pause software: Prevent discomfort with short breaks. This keyboard has patented pause software and indicates with LED light when it's time to take a break. This software has been awarded the Benelux Office Award '21 Light button press: the special scissor mechanism in the keys causes a slight keystroke, so less muscle effort is required to type Made with the environment in mind: R-Go Tools keyboards are made from recycled plastic Compatible: This number pad is available wired & wire-free. The wired version has a 1.5m USB cable. The wireless version works via Bluetooth connection. Can be used separately or with R-Go Break keyboards
prodImage
£38.70
£45.14
Shipping: £6.44
with shipping: £6.44
R-Go Tools Numeric keypad R-Go Numpad Break. ergonomic numeric keypad RGOCONMWDWH
Experience maximum freedom while typing with the R-Go Numpad Break. You can operate this numeric keyboard with your left or right hand and decide yourself where to place it on your desktop. By operating the numpad with the hand that is not using the mouse. both hands remain within shoulder width as you work. The load will be equally divided between both hands. Ideal in combination with the R-Go Compact Break and R-Go Split Break keyboard. The ultra-thin design ensures that your wrists are in a natural. flat position while typing. The special scissor mechanism in the keys ensures a light keystroke. so you need less strenght to type. The R-Go Numpad includes a built-in break indicator. which indicates with colour signals (green. orange. red) when it’s time to take a break.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£42.76
Shipping: Free
R-Go Tools Numeric keypad R-Go Numpad Break. ergonomic numeric keypad RGOCONMWDBL
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£42.76
Shipping: Free
R-Go Tools Numeric Keypad R-Go Numpad Break Ergonomic Numeric Keypad With Break RGOCONMWDBL
R-Go Tools Numeric Keypad R-Go Numpad Break Ergonomic Numeric Keypad With Break, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£44.85
Shipping: Free
R-Go Ergononic Numpad With Break Indicator - Wired USB-A/USB-C, Black
✅ [ Ultimate Freedom ] You can operate this numeric keyboard with your left or right hand and choose where you want to place it on your desktop ✅ [ Visual Break Indicator ] The R-Go Numpad includes a built-in break indicator, which indicates with colour signals (green, orange, red) when it's time to pause your work ✅ [ Boost Blood Circulation ] The ultra-thin design ensures that your wrist is in a natural, flat position while typing ✅ [ Minimise Muscle Strain ] The special scissor mechanism in the keys provides a light keystroke, so you need less strength to type ✅ [ Support Ergonomic Posture ] By using your non-dominant hand to operate the numeric keypad, both hands remain within shoulder width while working and the load is spread over both hands
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Numeric Keypad R-Go Numpad Break Ergonomic Numeric Keypad Wired Black With Break RGOCONMWDBL
Numeric Keypad R-Go Numpad Break Ergonomic Numeric Keypad Wired Black With Break, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
R-Go Tools R-Go Numpad Break, Black, Wired RGOCONMWDBL
R-Go Numpad Break, Black, Wired
prodImage
£57.79
Shipping: Free
More offers
Numeric Keypad R-Go Numpad Break Ergonomic Numeric Keypad Wired White With Break RGOCONMWDWH
Numeric Keypad R-Go Numpad Break Ergonomic Numeric Keypad Wired White With Break, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£47.72
Shipping: Free
‎R-GO TOOLS - ERGONOMIC KEYBOARD R-Go Ergononic Numpad With Break Indicator - Wired USB-A/USB-C, Black ‎RGOCONMWDBL
R-Go Ergononic Numpad With Break Indicator - Wired USB-A/USB-C, Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Other Keyboards & Mice
prodImage
£60.67
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Compact and lightweight model
Light key press for comfortable use
Made from 100% recycled plastic
Ultra-thin design for space-saving storage
Dimensions: Height 2.5 cm, Length 28 cm, Width 12 cm
Specifications
Keyboard Connector:USB

Price History

1M 3M
R-Go Tools Numpad Break
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Motospeed CK61
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
A4Tech KV-300H
£36.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cherry KC 1000 SC
£45.19
Compare Prices
6 offers
Logitech Media Keyboard
£34.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Cherry KC 6000 Slim (JK-1600GB)
£34.96
Compare Prices
8 offers
Steelseries Apex 3 TKL
£34.97
Compare Prices
16 offers
Perixx Periboard-512
£42.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cherry Stream Keyboard DE (JK-8500DE-0)
£34.18
Compare Prices
9 offers
Speedlink RIVA Slim
£39.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cherry Stream Keyboard UK (JK-8500GB-0)
£32.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Amazon US
prodImage
£38.70
Shipping: £6.44
prodImage
£42.76
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.76
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£44.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel