R-Go Tools Compact Break UK

Manufacturer: R-Go Tools
from £49.88to £76.245 offersManufacturer: R-Go Tools
• Keyboard Connector: USB
• Ergonomic, compact keyboard
• Includes pause software and LED lighting
• Ultra-thin keyboard with scissor mechanism
• Made from recycled plastic
• Compatible with PC/Desktop/Laptop
• 1.5 m long USB cable
Show all product details

Price History

1M
R-Go Tools Compact Break UK
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
R-Go Tools Compact Break Keyboard - QWERTY (UK layout) - Featuring Break Indicator, Ergonomic Flat design, Wired USB-C/USB-A Connection - Windows/Mac/Linux Compatible ADU-RGOCOUKWDBL
✅ [ Featuring Break Indicator ] The R-Go Compact Break keyboard indicates with LED colour signals when it's time to take a break. During typing the light changes colour: If the light turns green it means you're working healthily, orange indicates that it's time to take a break and red indicates you've been working too long ✅ [ Prevents Over-Reaching ] The compact design ensures that your hands remain within shoulder width when using the keyboard and mouse simultaneously ✅ [ Reduces Muscle Tension ] The light keystroke design reduces muscle tension during typing ✅ [ Boost Blood Circulation ] The keyboard is ultra thin, so your hands and wrists are in a relaxed, natural position while typing - This ensures better blood circulation in your hands ✅ [ Highly Portable ] The R-Go Tools Compact Break Keyboard features a lightweight and compact design making it very convenient to transport between the office and at home, or use on the move
prodImage
£49.88
Shipping: Free
R-Go Tools Ergonomic keyboard R-Go Compact Break. compact keyboard wit RGOCOUKWDBL
This compact keyboard has all the ergonomic features for healthy typing. The compact design ensures that your hands always remain within shoulder width when using keyboard and mouse simultaneously. The light keystroke reduces muscle tension while typing. The keyboard is ultra thin. so your hands and wrists are in a relaxed. natural position while typing. This ensures better blood flow to your hands. The R-Go Compact Break keyboard indicates with LED colour signals when it is time to take a break. As you type. the light changes colour. like a traffic light. When the light turns green. it means you are working healthily. Orange indicates it is time for a short break and red that you have been working too long. Taking short breaks during your working day will increase your concentration. prevent strain injuries and keep you fit during your working day. This product works together with the R-Go Break Software that won the Benelux Office Products Award 2021.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£50.71
Shipping: Free
Ergonomic Keyboard R-Go Compact Break Compact Keyboard Qwerty (Uk) Wired Black W RGOCOUKWDBL
Ergonomic Keyboard R-Go Compact Break Compact Keyboard Qwerty (Uk) Wired Black W, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£51.88
Shipping: Free
R-Go Tools Ergonomic Keyboard R-Go Compact Break Compact Keyboard With Break Sof RGOCOUKWDBL
R-Go Tools Ergonomic Keyboard R-Go Compact Break Compact Keyboard With Break Sof, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£53.15
Shipping: Free
More offers
‎R-Go Tools R-Go Tools Compact Break Keyboard - QWERTY (UK layout) - Featuring Break Indicat ‎RGOCOUKWDBL
R-Go Tools Compact Break Keyboard - QWERTY (UK layout) - Featuring Break Indicat, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£76.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Ergonomic, compact keyboard
Includes pause software and LED lighting
Ultra-thin keyboard with scissor mechanism
Made from recycled plastic
Compatible with PC/Desktop/Laptop
1.5 m long USB cable
Specifications
Keyboard Connector:USB

Price History

1M
R-Go Tools Compact Break UK
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Razer Ornata V3 X US (RZ03-04470100-R3M1)
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP OMEN Sequencer (2VN99AA)
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sharkoon Skiller SGK50 S3
£60.88
Compare Prices
5 offers
Cherry KC 4500 Ergo
£51.18
Compare Prices
4 offers
Inca IKG-443
£52.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cherry G80-3000LPCDE-2
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Elgato Stream Deck Mini Discord Edition
£52.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Perixx Periboard-517
£46.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Elgato Stream Deck Mini
£57.54
Compare Prices
12 offers
Cherry KC 1000 SC
£45.19
Compare Prices
5 offers
Alpha Cores
prodImage
£49.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.71
Shipping: Free
alphacores
prodImage
£51.88
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£53.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel