Proxxon Turning tool set 24 540

Price History
• Set of turning tools
• Weight: 159 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Proxxon Turning tool set 24 540
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Proxxon 24540 3 piece thread cutting set (8 x 8 x 80 mm), Silver T67562
Quiet, precise and vibration-free for fatigue free use Low weight and slim design, without ever compromising performance High quality precision tools Item Package Weight : 1.0 pounds
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Proxxon Micromot Three Piece Thread Cutting Set 24 540
Proxxon Micromot Three Piece Thread Cutting Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Lathes
prodImage
£51.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:159 g

Price History

1M 3M
Proxxon Turning tool set 24 540
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Proxxon

Proxxon Universal tool case 23 650
£179.99
Proxxon Universal tool case 23 650Compare 2 Prices
Proxxon Craftsman Universal Tool Case
£286.55
Proxxon Craftsman Universal Tool CaseCompare 2 Prices
Proxxon Power supply 28 707
£33.75
Proxxon Power supply 28 707Compare 5 Prices
Proxxon Torque wrench 23 349
£69.93
Proxxon Torque wrench 23 349Compare 1 Prices
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23 282
£106.02
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23 282Compare 2 Prices
Proxxon Torque wrench 23 353
£103.76
Proxxon Torque wrench 23 353Compare 3 Prices
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23080
£42.20
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23080Compare 1 Prices
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23 294
£137.24
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23 294Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wera 395 HO/7 SM (05029510001)
£44.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex SmartGrip 85 01 250
£44.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact VDE 60 i/7
£44.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wera Bit-Safe 43 Universal 1
£44.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wera Kraftform Micro 12 (05073677001)
£44.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Bicycle Set 4 9-piece (05004173001)
£47.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knipex Screwdriver set 00 20 12 V01
£45.08
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£51.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel