Proxxon Adjustable wrench 23 992

Price History
• Adjustable wrench
• Dimensions: L250 cm
• Weight: 0.47 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Proxxon Adjustable wrench 23 992
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PROXXON 23992 Adjustable Spanner RG250 Max. Span 29 mm (Pack of 1) 31427
Original Proxxon quality 23992 Proxxon, Manufacturer: PROXXON GmbH
prodImage
£29.19
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Keine
PROXXON 23992 Adjustable Spanner RG250 Max. Span 29 mm (Pack of 1) 31427
Original Proxxon quality 23992 Proxxon, Manufacturer: PROXXON GmbH
prodImage
£33.68
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Keine
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L250 cm
Weight:0.47 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Proxxon Adjustable wrench 23 992
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Proxxon

Proxxon Universal tool case 23 650
£179.99
Proxxon Universal tool case 23 650Compare 2 Prices
Proxxon Craftsman Universal Tool Case
£286.55
Proxxon Craftsman Universal Tool CaseCompare 2 Prices
Proxxon Power supply 28 707
£33.75
Proxxon Power supply 28 707Compare 5 Prices
Proxxon Torque wrench 23 349
£69.93
Proxxon Torque wrench 23 349Compare 1 Prices
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23 282
£106.02
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23 282Compare 2 Prices
Proxxon Torque wrench 23 353
£103.76
Proxxon Torque wrench 23 353Compare 3 Prices
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23080
£42.20
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23080Compare 1 Prices
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23 294
£137.24
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23 294Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Ear clamp pliers 10 99 I220
£29.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Proxxon Bar ratchet 23 334
£29.13
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Super-Knips (78 61 140 ESD)
£30.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Combination pliers (08 26 145)
£29.31
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Diagonal cutter 70 05 160
£28.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wolfcraft Anchor set (4645000)
£29.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Cobra ES 180 mm (87 51 180)
£28.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey Table clamp GTR30B6
£28.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 200
£29.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Precision circlip pliers 48 21 J41
£28.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fluid_Onlinehandel
prodImage
£29.19
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Keine
prodImage
£33.68
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Keine
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel