Primus Fuel bottle 1.5 l

Manufacturer: Primus
Primus Fuel bottle 1.5 l
from £22.32to £25.952 offersManufacturer: Primus
• Fuel bottle
• Material: Aluminum
• Weight: 212 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Primus Fuel bottle 1.5 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Primus Fuel Bottle 1.5L - Red - Aluminum - Standard Threads - Bottle for Liquid Fuel Camping Stove P737933
MADE OF LIGHTWEIGHT EXTRUDED ALUMINUM: Ultra-light, seamless fuel bottle made of extruded aluminum with a lacquered interior for corrosion protection. STANDARD CONNECTION THREAD - FITS MOST FUEL PUMPS: The bottle is compatible with the following Primus burners and most available fuel pumps. Primus burners: OmniLite Ti, OmniFuel, MultiFuel, Gravity VF & MF, and EtaPower MF. SIZE & WEIGHT: 1.5 L - 88 x 88 x 310 mm - 1335 ml - 279 g NO FUEL INCLUDED: The bottle does not come with fuel.
prodImage
£22.32
Shipping: Free
Primus Fuel Bottle P737933
Primus Fuel Bottle, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Other Camping Cooking Supplies
prodImage
£25.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:212 g
Material
Material:Aluminum

Price History

1M
Primus Fuel bottle 1.5 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Primus

Primus Lite+
£75.00
Primus Lite+Compare 19 Prices
Primus Alika Stove
£221.00
Primus Alika StoveCompare 3 Prices
Primus OmniFuel II with Fuel Bottle
£174.98
Primus OmniFuel II with Fuel BottleCompare 7 Prices
Primus LiTech Trek Kettle
£29.99
Primus LiTech Trek KettleCompare 7 Prices
Primus LiTech Frying Pan
£34.95
Primus LiTech Frying PanCompare 4 Prices
Primus Essential Stove Set 2.3 l
£112.99
Primus Essential Stove Set 2.3 lCompare 1 Prices
Primus Primetech Stove Set 2.3 l
£171.42
Primus Primetech Stove Set 2.3 lCompare 1 Prices
Primus LiTech Pot Set 1.3 l
£51.99
Primus LiTech Pot Set 1.3 lCompare 4 Prices
Primus Lite XL
£99.99
Primus Lite XLCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Primus Litech Coffee/Tea Kettle 0.9 l
£22.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
MSR Alpine StowAway
£21.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Sigg Hot & Cold Glass 0.4 l
£17.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Optimus Terra Solo
£22.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Petromax Enamel plate
£22.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Primus Fuel bottle 1.0 l
£19.80
Compare Prices
8 offers
Petromax Pan assistant
£23.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Robens Wilderness Cooking Table
£21.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Primus TrailBreak Lunch Jug 400 ml
£16.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Primus Trek Pot 0.6 l
£23.48
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel