Picard Adventure shoulder bag (3172)

Price History
• Suitable for any occasion
• Handbag from the Adventure collection
• Made from durable nylon
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Picard Adventure shoulder bag (3172)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Picard Women's Adventure Women's Shopper Synthetic (Pack of 1), sand, standard size, Handbag made of spun materials B0BTJ8WDYL
With the practical handbag from Picard from the Adventure collection, you have all your important things in style The high-quality bag is made of beautiful and robust nylon With a size of 8 x 17 x 28 cm, there is plenty of storage space for small items such as keys, wallet or cash In sand colour, the bag is a real eye-catcher All pockets, wallets, mobile phone pockets, key and card holders from Picard are lovingly handmade and decorated with the Picard logo
prodImage
£48.54
Shipping: Free
Picard Women's Adventure Women's Shopper Synthetic (Pack of 1), sand, standard size, Handbag made of spun materials 31723V5081
Features With the practical handbag from Picard from the Adventure collection, you have all your important things in style The high-quality bag...
prodImage
£62.43
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Suitable for any occasion
Handbag from the Adventure collection
Made from durable nylon

Price History

1M 3M
Picard Adventure shoulder bag (3172)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Picard

Picard Backpack Sonja 2062
£52.55
Picard Backpack Sonja 2062Compare 3 Prices
Picard Toscana Briefcase (8787)
£212.43
Picard Toscana Briefcase (8787)Compare 6 Prices
Picard Buddy shoulder bag (5118)
£85.15
Picard Buddy shoulder bag (5118)Compare 2 Prices
Picard Toscana Briefcase (8324)
£225.02
Picard Toscana Briefcase (8324)Compare 1 Prices
Picard Luis (8653)
£70.60
Picard Luis (8653)Compare 3 Prices
Picard Luis backpack (6315)
£100.33
Picard Luis backpack (6315)Compare 2 Prices
Picard Toscana (6939)
£314.86
Picard Toscana (6939)Compare 1 Prices
Picard Pure shoulder bag (9426)
£100.33
Picard Pure shoulder bag (9426)Compare 2 Prices
Picard Sonja (2794)
£52.55
Picard Sonja (2794)Compare 4 Prices
Picard Speed backpack (2962)
£102.57
Picard Speed backpack (2962)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Zwei Mademoiselle M8
£50.24
Compare Prices
8 offers
Kipling Gabbie
£46.70
Compare Prices
59 offers
Picard Adventure shoulder bag (3079)
£49.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Subterra 2 5L
£50.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Skule Sling 6
£46.20
Compare Prices
9 offers
Mandarina Duck MD20 pouch (QMT32)
£46.43
Compare Prices
9 offers
Picard Auguri 4021
£51.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
Chrome Mini Kadet
£51.30
Compare Prices
10 offers
Mandarina Duck MD20 shoulder bag (QMT04)
£39.80
Compare Prices
9 offers
Camel Active Laos M
£45.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£48.54
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.43
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel