Philips Shaver 3000X Series X3053/00

Manufacturer: Philips
from £52.09to £68.7811 offersManufacturer: Philips
• Shaving Type: Dry shaving, Wet shaving
• Waterproof: Yes
• Battery Life: Max. approx. 45 min
• 27 self-sharpening PowerCut blades for wet and dry shaving
• Ergonomic design with non-slip grip for secure handling
• Flexible mounted shaving heads adapt to facial contours
• Rechargeable battery with 45 minutes of run time
• Fast charging in 1 hour, 5 minutes for one shave
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Shaver 3000X Series X3053/00
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips Electric Shaver Series 3000X - Wet & Dry Electric Shaver for Men in Celestial Blue, with SkinProtect Technology, Pop-up Beard Trimmer, Ergonomic Men's Shaver (Model X3053/00) 8720689024587-8720689018999-WS
Philips Electric Shaver Series 3000X with SkinProtect Technology gives you a comfortable, clean shave even on sensitive skin thanks to 27 self-sharpening PowerCut Blades Designed for life, built to last: with 2 years of self-sharpening steel blade lifetime, enjoy a shaver that performs like new every day. Fast, clean shave: 27 self-sharpening PowerCut Blades cut up to 55,000 times per minute right above skin level for a smooth, even shave every time Shave wet or dry: shave in the shower or choose to dry shave with the Philips electric shaver series 3000X; the shaver stays secure in your hand thanks to the ergonomic shaver handle Protective shaver: floating shaver heads flex in 4 directions to maintain even contact with your skin protecting it from nicks and cuts, for a comfortable shave Set includes: 1x Philips Series 3000X Electric Shaver for Men, 1x Protective cap, and 1x USB-A Charging Cable for convenient on-the-go charging, compatible with any USB power adapters that you might already have, because at Philips, we drive sustainability in all aspects of product creation, and our ambition is to reduce waste and minimize the number of USB adapters we put in the market
prodImage
£52.09
Shipping: Free
Philips Electric Shaver Series 3000X - Wet & Dry Electric Shaver for Men in Celestial Blue, with SkinProtect Technology, Pop-up Beard Trimmer, Ergonomic Men's Shaver (Model X3053/00) 8720689024587-8720689018999-WS
Philips Electric Shaver Series 3000X with SkinProtect Technology gives you a comfortable, clean shave even on sensitive skin thanks to 27 self-sharpening PowerCut Blades Designed for life, built to last: with 2 years of self-sharpening steel blade lifetime, enjoy a shaver that performs like new every day. Fast, clean shave: 27 self-sharpening PowerCut Blades cut up to 55,000 times per minute right above skin level for a smooth, even shave every time Shave wet or dry: shave in the shower or choose to dry shave with the Philips electric shaver series 3000X; the shaver stays secure in your hand thanks to the ergonomic shaver handle Protective shaver: floating shaver heads flex in 4 directions to maintain even contact with your skin protecting it from nicks and cuts, for a comfortable shave Set includes: 1x Philips Series 3000X Electric Shaver for Men, 1x Protective cap, and 1x USB-A Charging Cable for convenient on-the-go charging, compatible with any USB power adapters that you might already have, because at Philips, we drive sustainability in all aspects of product creation, and our ambition is to reduce waste and minimize the number of USB adapters we put in the market
prodImage
£57.97
Shipping: Free
Philips Electric Shaver Series 3000X - Wet & Dry Electric Shaver for Men X3053/00
Electric Shaver Series 3000X - Wet & Dry Electric Shaver for Men, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Men's Shavers
prodImage
£62.51
Shipping: Free
Philips Electric Shaver Series 3000X - Wet & Dry Electric Shaver for Men in X3053/00
Philips Electric Shaver Series 3000X - Wet & Dry Electric Shaver for Men in, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Men's Shavers
prodImage
£63.03
Shipping: Free
Philips Electric Shaver Series 3000X - Wet & Dry Electric Shaver for Men in Celestial Blue, with SkinProtect Technology, (Model X3053/00) OPC-PDN5K2V-NEW
Brand: PHILIPS Color: DarkMoon Features: ...
prodImage
£68.78
Shipping: Free
More offers
Philips Electric Shaver Series 3000X - Wet & Dry Electric Shaver for Men X3053/00
Electric Shaver Series 3000X - Wet & Dry Electric Shaver for Men, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Men's Shavers
prodImage
£63.55
Shipping: Free
Philips Electric Shaver Series 3000X - Wet & Dry Electric Shaver for Men X3053/00
Electric Shaver Series 3000X - Wet & Dry Electric Shaver for Men, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Men's Shavers
prodImage
£63.55
Shipping: Free
Philips Electric Shaver Series 3000X - Wet & Dry Electric Shaver for Men X3053/00
Electric Shaver Series 3000X - Wet & Dry Electric Shaver for Men, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Men's Shavers
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
Philips Electric Shaver Series 3000X Wet & Dry Electric Shaver for Men inCelestial Blue X3053/00
Electric Shaver Series 3000X Wet & Dry Electric Shaver for Men inCelestial Blue, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Men's Shavers
prodImage
£64.07
Shipping: Free
Philips Electric Shaver Series 3000X - Wet & Dry Facial Shaver For Men, X3053/00 X305300
Philips Electric Shaver Series 3000X - Wet & Dry Facial Shaver For Men, X3053/00, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Men's Shavers
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £65.99 / Unit
Philips Electric Shaver Series 3000X - Wet Dry Electric Shaver For Men In UK X3053/00
Electric Shaver Series 3000X - Wet Dry Electric Shaver For Men In UK, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Men's Shavers
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
27 self-sharpening PowerCut blades for wet and dry shaving
Ergonomic design with non-slip grip for secure handling
Flexible mounted shaving heads adapt to facial contours
Rechargeable battery with 45 minutes of run time
Fast charging in 1 hour, 5 minutes for one shave
Material: plastic, dimensions: height 19 cm, width 10 cm, depth 8 cm
Electricity
Battery Life:Max. approx. 45 min
Functions
Shaving Type:Dry shaving, Wet shaving
Waterproof:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Shaver 3000X Series X3053/00
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips Lumea IPL 8000 Series BRI940
£299.00
Philips Lumea IPL 8000 Series BRI940Compare 4 Prices
Philips Series 5000 S5466/17
£84.99
Philips Series 5000 S5466/17Compare 4 Prices
Philips Series 7000, 5000 SH71
£23.99
Philips Series 7000, 5000 SH71Compare 17 Prices
Philips i9000 Prestige XP9202/10
£499.99
Philips i9000 Prestige XP9202/10Compare 1 Prices
Philips OneBlade Intimate QP1924/30
£31.95
Philips OneBlade Intimate QP1924/30Compare 5 Prices
Philips Series 5000 NT5650
£17.99
Philips Series 5000 NT5650Compare 8 Prices
Philips Lumea 8000 Series BRI945
£449.99
Philips Lumea 8000 Series BRI945Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Remington XF8705
£52.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Panasonic ES-RW31
£51.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Bodygroom Series 5000 BG5021
£50.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Series 3 3010s
£49.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Remington RX7 Ultimate XR1600
£59.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Remington F7790
£48.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Braun Series 3 3000BT Shave & Style
£47.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Braun Series X XT5200
£47.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Series 3 3010BT
£56.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
TechWorldHaven
prodImage
£52.09
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.97
Shipping: Free
har-7387
prodImage
£62.51
Shipping: Free
thoritchiep0
prodImage
£63.03
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel