Philips OneBlade 360 QP2734/23

Price History
• Shaving Type: Dry shaving, Wet shaving
• Waterproof: Yes
• Battery Life: Max. approx. 60 min
• Attachments: Comb attachment
• Electric shaver with 360-degree flexible blades
• Suitable for trimming, styling, and shaving beard and face
• Dual-protection system minimizes irritation and cuts
• Wet and dry shaving possible
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips OneBlade 360 QP2734/23
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips Oneblade 360 Blade With 5 In 1 Adjustable Comb
Original branded product. Three-year warranty against manufacturing defects.
prodImage
£33.91
Shipping: Free
PHILIPS Hybrid Electric Razor Body and Face OneBlade 360 the package with an included kit OPC-PKYN2WR-NEW
Razors. Brand PHILIPS. Sold individually. EAN 8720689030762.
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Attachments:Comb attachment
Additional features
Electric shaver with 360-degree flexible blades
Suitable for trimming, styling, and shaving beard and face
Dual-protection system minimizes irritation and cuts
Wet and dry shaving possible
Battery with up to 60 minutes of runtime
Easy to clean under running water
Material: metal and plastic
Electricity
Battery Life:Max. approx. 60 min
Functions
Shaving Type:Dry shaving, Wet shaving
Waterproof:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Philips OneBlade 360 QP2734/23
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips Lumea IPL 8000 Series BRI940
£299.00
Philips Lumea IPL 8000 Series BRI940Compare 3 Prices
Philips Shaver Series 5000 S5898/35
£142.84
Philips Shaver Series 5000 S5898/35Compare 2 Prices
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6652
£79.99
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6652Compare 5 Prices
Philips Series 8000 BRL159/00
£49.49
Philips Series 8000 BRL159/00Compare 3 Prices
Philips Lumea Prestige BRI947
£329.00
Philips Lumea Prestige BRI947Compare 3 Prices
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6542/15
£42.99
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6542/15Compare 5 Prices
Philips Series 5000 S5466/17
£76.89
Philips Series 5000 S5466/17Compare 6 Prices
Philips Lumea Advanced BRI921
£234.99
Philips Lumea Advanced BRI921Compare 3 Prices
Philips Series 7000 S7887/35
£100.80
Philips Series 7000 S7887/35Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Panasonic ES-RT37
£34.89
Compare Prices
7 offers
Philips PowerTouch PT715
£35.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remington PF7200
£37.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Multigroom series 3000 MG3721
£32.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Series 3 300s
£30.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Remington R4 Style Series R4002
£36.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Babyliss 4Artists FXFS1E
£40.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Remington BHT250
£37.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun BodyGroomer BG3350
£29.87
Compare Prices
4 offers
TheInkPeople - VAT Registered
prodImage
£33.91
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel