Philips HP6393

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips HP6393
from £19.95to £30.957 offersManufacturer: Philips
• Precision trimmer
• Epilator: No
• Shaver: Yes
• Shaving Type: Dry shaving
• Waterproof: No
• Suitable for: Body, face
• Power Supply: Battery
• Speed Levels: 1
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips HP6393
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips HP6393/00 Body and Face Trimmer philips-eyebrow-trimmer
Compact tool to remove unwanted hair whenever you want Different sized attachments for Face & Body for extra precision Sleek, slim design ideal for popping in your hand bag Tweezers for precision plucking 2 and 4 mm eyebrow comb for perfect detail
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
Philips Eyebrow Pen Trimmer for Flaw-less Brows Precise 4000 +4 Accessories
Philips Eyebrow Pen Trimmer for Flaw-less Brows Precise 4000 +4 Accessories, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Clippers & Trimmers
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.99 / Unit
Philips Body & Face Facial Eyebrow Hair Remover Trimmer HP6393/00 - 100% GENUINE
Philips Body & Face Facial Eyebrow Hair Remover Trimmer HP6393/00 - 100% GENUINE, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Women's Shavers
prodImage
£22.39
Shipping: Free
More offers
Philips Body & Face Facial Eyebrow Hair Remover Trimmer HP6393/00 - 100% GENUINE
Philips Body & Face Facial Eyebrow Hair Remover Trimmer HP6393/00 - 100% GENUINE, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Women's Shavers
prodImage
£22.49
Shipping: Free
Philips Eyebrow Pen Trimmer for Flaw-less Brows Precise 4000 +4 Accessories
Philips Eyebrow Pen Trimmer for Flaw-less Brows Precise 4000 +4 Accessories, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Clippers & Trimmers
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Philips Satin Compact Touch-Up Pen Trimmer for Women Face & Body Hair Removal HP6393/00
Philips Satin Compact Touch-Up Pen Trimmer for Women Face & Body Hair Removal, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Women's Shavers
prodImage
£30.85
Shipping: Free
Philips Body and Face Facial Eyebrow Hair Remover Trimmer Touch Up Pen HP6393/00
Philips Body and Face Facial Eyebrow Hair Remover Trimmer Touch Up Pen HP6393/00, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Women's Shavers
prodImage
£30.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £30.95 / Unit
Product Details
Accessories
Attachments:Eyebrow trimmer, Precision trimmer
Protective Cap:Yes
Cleaning Brush:Yes
Cosmetic Bag:Yes
Dimensions
Weight:68 g
Electricity
Power Supply:Battery
Functions
Shaving Type:Dry shaving
Speed Levels:1
Pan Head:No
Light:No
Washable:No
Waterproof:No
Type
Epilator:No
Shaver:Yes
Suitable for:Body, face

Price History

1M 3M
Philips HP6393
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6652
£74.99
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6652Compare 8 Prices
Philips Series 5000 S5466/17
£76.89
Philips Series 5000 S5466/17Compare 5 Prices
Philips Series 7000, 5000 SH71
£23.99
Philips Series 7000, 5000 SH71Compare 16 Prices
Philips i9000 Prestige XP9202/10
£499.99
Philips i9000 Prestige XP9202/10Compare 1 Prices
Philips OneBlade Intimate QP1924/30
£31.95
Philips OneBlade Intimate QP1924/30Compare 5 Prices
Philips Lumea 8000 Series BRI945
£449.99
Philips Lumea 8000 Series BRI945Compare 2 Prices
Philips Series 5000 NT5650
£17.99
Philips Series 5000 NT5650Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Silk'n LadyShave Wet & Dry
£18.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips SatinShave Essential HP6341
£17.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Braun BS1000
£17.39
Compare Prices
13 offers
Braun Mini FS1000
£16.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Braun SilkFinish FG 1100
£16.66
Compare Prices
10 offers
Braun LS5100 Silk&Soft
£23.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Philips HP6393
Prime Brands UK
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
mgzr160_2008
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.99 / Unit
shop_leicester
prodImage
£22.39
Shipping: Free
primenetworkonline
prodImage
£22.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel