Braun Mini FS1000

Manufacturer: Braun
Braun Mini FS1000
from £16.00to £51.9914 offersManufacturer: Braun
• Facial hair remover
• Epilator: No
• Shaver: No
• Shaving Type: Dry shaving
• Waterproof: No
• Power Supply: Battery
• Light: Yes
• Wireless: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Braun Mini FS1000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Braun Face Mini Hair Remover FS1000, Electric Facial Hair Removal for Women, Lady Shaver,Finishing Touch for Upper Lips, Chin & Cheeks, for Easier Makeup Application, with Smartlight, White B08J4NMBL2
SMOOTH, EVEN RESULTS – Removes facial hair cleanly and close to the skin for a smooth, even surface that helps makeup apply more easily, A reliable alternative to traditional facial razors for women GENTLE & DISCREET FACIAL HAIR REMOVER FOR WOMEN – Designed for sensitive areas including upper lip, chin, cheeks, and peach fuzz, Provides gentle, low-stress hair removal with a discreet look and feel QUICK, EASY & TRAVEL-READY – Compact mini design fits in any makeup bag for effortless touch-ups anytime, anywhere, Great for on-the-go grooming and instant smoothness BUILT-IN SMARTLIGHT FOR PRECISION – The integrated smartlight helps spot and isolate even fine hairs for more precise removal VERSATILE & EFFECTIVE – Works well on contoured and delicate areas, providing a clean finish without irritation
prodImage
£16.00
£17.99
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
BRAUN FS1000 Face Mini Lady Shaver – White, White 10230213
Get smooth skin gently thanks to the Braun FS1000 Face Mini Lady Shaver. Its mini size means you can put it in your bag and take it anywhere you want. It's got a built-in smartlight which helps you spot and remove unwanted hair. It's really handy for dealing with the trickiest areas and contours of your face.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£17.50
Shipping: Free
Braun Face Mini Hair Remover FS1000, Electric Facial Hair Removal for Women, White
Experience effortless and precise facial hair removal with the Braun Face Mini Hair Remover FS1000. This electric tool is expertly designed for women, featuring a sleek, lipstick-style design that is compact, discreet, and perfect for on-the-go use. Its cordless, battery-operated design and lightweight build offer ultimate convenience and freedom.The integrated SmartLight illuminates even the finest hairs for meticulous removal, while the 360° rotating head glides gently over your skin to ensure efficient and comfortable results. Choose between two speed settings for a customized experience tailored to your sensitivity. The hypoallergenic foil system is exceptionally gentle, making it ideal for delicate areas like the upper lip, chin, and cheeks.Simply charge the device via the included USB cable, power it on, and enjoy a smooth finish that allows for flawless makeup application. After use, the protective cap ensures hygiene and safe storage. This durable and stylish device is your perfect partner for achieving salon-smooth skin at home or anywhere.
2 days
prodImage
£17.99
£21.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Braun VERY ETERNITY Facial Hair Remover for Women Ladies Painless Face Hair Removal BS1000
VERY ETERNITY Facial Hair Remover for Women Ladies Painless Face Hair Removal, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Epilators & Electrolysis
prodImage
£18.95
Shipping: Free
Braun Face Mini Hair Remover FS1000, Electric Facial FS 1000, White BS1000
Braun Face Mini Hair Remover FS1000, Electric Facial FS 1000, White, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Epilators & Electrolysis
prodImage
£19.35
Shipping: Free
Braun Face Mini FS1000 - Epilator with lighting shopify_IT_9569248018756_49252019667268
Quick and easy facial hair removal. | Free yourself in modo Easy, fast, and painless removal of unwanted facial hair. The epilator Braun FS1000 Mini shaves even the shortest hairs and thanks to its compact size it can reach even the most unreachable spots. This makes it fa the perfect ally to remove in modo delicate unwanted hair and for una smooth skin at home and on the go.
prodImage
£47.00
Shipping: Free
Braun FaceSpa Face Epilator with Facial Cleansing Brush Head, SE810, White & Face Mini Hair Remover, Facial Hair Remover for Women, Mini-Sized Design for Portability, FS1000, White B09Z2SQZXP
Product 1: World's first facial epilator and cleansing brush system Product 1: Facial epilator removes 4x shorter hair than wax Product 1: Additional AA battery for continued facial epilation and cleansing Product 1: Facial cleansing brush cleanses 6x more effectively than a manual wash Product 2: Smooth skin: shaves hair cleanly and close to the skin, for easier makeup application Product 2: Gentle & discreet: built for efficient and sensitive facial hair removal for women Product 2: Quick & easy: mini-sized design for portability - efficient facial hair removal anytime, anywhere Product 2: Precise: spot and isolate hairs with the facial hair remover's built-in smart light
prodImage
£51.99
£56.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Braun Face Mini Hair Remover White BS1000
Braun Face Mini Hair Remover White BS1000, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Epilators & Electrolysis
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Braun Face Mini Hair Remover, FS1000 BS1000
Braun Face Mini Hair Remover, FS1000, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Epilators & Electrolysis
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Braun Face Mini Hair Remover, Facial Hair Remover for Women Mini-Sized D BS1000
Braun Face Mini Hair Remover, Facial Hair Remover for Women Mini-Sized D BS1000, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Epilators & Electrolysis
prodImage
£24.13
Shipping: Free
Braun Face Mini Hair Remover FS1000, Electric Facial Hair Removal for Women, ... BS1000
Braun Face Mini Hair Remover FS1000, Electric Facial Hair Removal for Women, ..., Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Epilators & Electrolysis
prodImage
£24.96
Shipping: Free
BRAUN FACE MINI HAIR REMOVER FS1000 FOR WOMEN BS1000
BRAUN FACE MINI HAIR REMOVER FS1000 FOR WOMEN, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Epilators & Electrolysis
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Braun Face Mini Hair Remover FS1000, Electric Facial FS 1000, White BS1000
Braun Face Mini Hair Remover FS1000, Electric Facial FS 1000, White, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Epilators & Electrolysis
prodImage
£27.58
Shipping: Free
Braun Face Mini Hair Remover FS1000, Electric Facial FS 1000, White BS1000
Braun Face Mini Hair Remover FS1000, Electric Facial FS 1000, White, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Epilators & Electrolysis
prodImage
£35.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Cleaning Brush:Yes
Electricity
Power Supply:Battery
Functions
Shaving Type:Dry shaving
Light:Yes
Wireless:Yes
Waterproof:No
Type
Epilator:No
Shaver:No

Price History

1M 3M
Braun Mini FS1000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Braun

Braun Series 9 Pro+ 9575cc
£279.15
Braun Series 9 Pro+ 9575ccCompare 8 Prices
Braun Series 3 300BT
£42.45
Braun Series 3 300BTCompare 5 Prices
Braun Series 3 310s
£39.99
Braun Series 3 310sCompare 3 Prices
Braun Series 3 3040s
£55.00
Braun Series 3 3040sCompare 8 Prices
Braun 94M combo pack
£55.00
Braun 94M combo packCompare 3 Prices
Braun Shaving head 96M
£38.99
Braun Shaving head 96MCompare 10 Prices
Braun Series 7 70S Combo Pack
£35.94
Braun Series 7 70S Combo PackCompare 6 Prices
Braun Series 3 300s
£32.50
Braun Series 3 300sCompare 15 Prices
Braun Series 3 32B Combo Pack
£29.99
Braun Series 3 32B Combo PackCompare 4 Prices
Braun Series 8 8467cc
£175.00
Braun Series 8 8467ccCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Braun SilkFinish FG 1100
£16.66
Compare Prices
9 offers
Braun BS1000
£17.39
Compare Prices
13 offers
Philips SatinShave Essential HP6341
£17.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Silk'n LadyShave Wet & Dry
£18.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips HP6393
£19.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Braun Mini FS1000
prodImage
£16.00
Shipping: £1.99
prodImage
£17.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: £3.99
cm-mustaq268
prodImage
£18.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel