Philips SatinShave Essential HP6341

Price History
• Lady Shaver
• Epilator: No
• Shaver: Yes
• Shaving Type: Dry shaving, Wet shaving
• Waterproof: Yes
• Power Supply: Battery
• Battery Indicator: No
• Speed Levels: 1
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips SatinShave Essential HP6341
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Philips SatinShave Essential Wet and Dry Electric Shaver (Model HP6341/00) B004JQOJ08
Fast and efficient shave New ergonomic design Single foil For wet and dry use Accessories include protection cap and cleaning brush
prodImage
£17.99
£22.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Philips Series 2000 Wet & Dry Cordless Lady Shaver HP6341/00 3368299
Quick and gentle shaving for legs, body and feet with the Philips Series 2000 Wet & Dry Cordless Lady Shaver. This all-round shaver handles your whole body safely thanks to its compact shaving head that cuts efficiently while protecting your skin from nicks and irritation. Use it wet or dry in the bath or shower for maximum convenience. The profiled ergonomic grip gives you effortless control as you glide over curves and contours for a soft, smooth finish every time. Battery-powered and fully washable, it is ready to go wherever you need it. Worldwide voltage means you can take it travelling without worry. Runs on 2AA batteries (included), so there are no cords to get in the way. Kit includes cleaning brush and travel cap to keep the shaving head protected between uses. Suitable for legs, body and feet, giving you a comfortable shave without the fuss. Model number: HP6341/00. Cordless only use. For wet and dry use. Suitable body areas: legs, body, feet. Fully washable. Accessories include: cleaning brush, travel cap. General information:Worldwide voltage for easy use around the globe. Batteries required 2 x AA (included) . Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 8710103533825. Speed of regrowth dependent on individual.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£17.99
£22.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Philips Series 2000 Wet Dry Cordless Lady Shaver OPC-PD7BT89-NEW
Safe and easy shaving. With this all-round shaver you can shave your whole body quickly, easily and safely. The secret is the small shaving head...
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
Philips Series 2000 Wet & Dry Cordless Lady Shaver Brand New Sealed And Genuine
Philips Series 2000 Wet & Dry Cordless Lady Shaver Brand New Sealed And Genuine, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Women's Shavers
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Philips HP6341/00 2000 Womens Electric Shaver Wet or Dry Battery Operated HP634100
Philips HP6341/00 2000 Womens Electric Shaver Wet or Dry Battery Operated, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Women's Shavers
prodImage
£25.29
Shipping: Free
Base price: £25.29 / Unit
Philips SatinShave Essential Battery Lady Shaver with Bikini Attachment, Cordless and Waterproof, Instant, Painless Hair Removal, HP6341/02 OPC-P69DBJR-NEW
Philips SatinShave Essential Battery Lady Shaver with Bikini Attachment, Cordless and Waterproof, Instant, Painless Hair Removal, HP6341/02
prodImage
£25.49
Shipping: Free
Philips-Rasoir Féminin Ladyshave Hp6341 OPC-P6JZR6K-NEW
Smooth and long-lasting results
prodImage
£25.89
Shipping: Free
Philips HP6341 SatinShave Essential Lady Shaver, Wet and Dry, Battery Operated, Electric Razor OPC-P6FHBRB-NEW
Philips HP6341 SatinShave Essential Lady Shaver, Wet and Dry, Battery Operated, Electric Razor
prodImage
£25.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Protective Cap:Yes
Cleaning Brush:Yes
Cosmetic Bag:No
Electricity
Power Supply:Battery
Battery Indicator:No
Functions
Shaving Type:Dry shaving, Wet shaving
Speed Levels:1
Pan Head:Yes
Light:No
Wireless:Yes
Washable:Yes
Waterproof:Yes
Type
Epilator:No
Shaver:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Philips SatinShave Essential HP6341
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips Series 7000 S7882/55
£137.93
Philips Series 7000 S7882/55Compare 2 Prices
Philips Shaver Series 5000 S5898/35
£142.84
Philips Shaver Series 5000 S5898/35Compare 2 Prices
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6652
£79.99
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6652Compare 5 Prices
Philips Series 8000 BRL159/00
£49.49
Philips Series 8000 BRL159/00Compare 3 Prices
Philips Lumea Prestige BRI947
£329.00
Philips Lumea Prestige BRI947Compare 3 Prices
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6542/15
£42.99
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6542/15Compare 5 Prices
Philips Series 5000 S5466/17
£76.89
Philips Series 5000 S5466/17Compare 6 Prices
Philips Lumea Advanced BRI921
£234.99
Philips Lumea Advanced BRI921Compare 3 Prices
Philips Series 7000 S7887/35
£100.80
Philips Series 7000 S7887/35Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Braun BS1000
£17.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Braun SilkFinish FG 1100
£18.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Beurer HL 16
£19.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wahl 9865 Lady Trimmer
£16.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips BRT383
£19.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips HP6393
£21.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips BRE224
£20.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips SatinShave Essential HP6341
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
swiftwave0
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel