Braun LS5100 Silk&Soft

Manufacturer: Braun
Braun LS5100 Silk&Soft
from £23.99to £32.188 offersManufacturer: Braun
• Razor
• Epilator: No
• Shaver: Yes
• Shaving Type: Dry shaving, Wet shaving
• Waterproof: Yes
• Set Consisting of: Ladies' razor, trimming attachment, cleaning brush, 2x AA batteries
• Suitable for: Legs, armpits, bikini area
• Power Supply: Battery
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Braun LS5100 Silk&Soft
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Braun Silk-epil LS5100 Cordless Lady Shaver and Trimmer - Pink - Brand New 81247157
Braun Silk-epil LS5100 Cordless Lady Shaver and Trimmer - Pink - Brand New, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Women's Shavers
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £23.99 / Unit
Braun Silk-épil 5 Lady Shaver - Pink 88191
Braun Silk-épil 5 BRALS5100 Lady Shaver in Pink
Within 7 days
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
Braun Womens Epilator LadyShave Silk&Soft Battery Cordless Gentle Shaver LS5100 81247157
Braun Womens Epilator LadyShave Silk&Soft Battery Cordless Gentle Shaver LS5100, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Women's Shavers
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.99 / Unit
Braun 5-100 Silk-epil Lady Shaver Black 0600920
Get salon-like results with the Braun 5-100 Silk-epil Lady Shaver in black. This is a battery-operated shaver and trimmer system perfect for use on legs, underarms and bikini lines. With a rounded head, it adapts to body contours for easy use. Also, the trimmer cap gently removes hair from sensitive zones like the pubic areas. This device comes with an extra trimmer cap.
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Braun Epilator LadyShave Silk & Soft Cordless Gentle Shaver Womens - LS5100 81247157
Braun Epilator LadyShave Silk & Soft Cordless Gentle Shaver Womens - LS5100, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Women's Shavers
prodImage
£28.45
Shipping: Free
Base price: £28.45 / Unit
Braun Silk-épil 5100 Ladies Bikini Shaver Battery Operated Brand New 81247157
Braun Silk-épil 5100 Ladies Bikini Shaver Battery Operated Brand New, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Women's Shavers
prodImage
£28.97
Shipping: Free
Braun Silk-Epil Lady Shaver Pink Electric Trimmer Leg Underarm Hair Bikini L5100 81247157
Braun Silk-Epil Lady Shaver Pink Electric Trimmer Leg Underarm Hair Bikini L5100, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Women's Shavers
prodImage
£30.20
Shipping: Free
Braun Silk&Soft 5100 Lady Shaver LS5100
Braun Silk&Soft 5100 Lady Shaver, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Women's Shavers
prodImage
£32.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Attachments:Precision trimmer
Cleaning Brush:Yes
Cosmetic Bag:No
Dimensions
Weight:228 g
Electricity
Power Supply:Battery
Functions
Shaving Type:Dry shaving, Wet shaving
Speed Levels:1
Pan Head:Yes
Light:No
Washable:Yes
Waterproof:Yes
Set Consisting of
Ladies' razor, trimming attachment, cleaning brush, 2x AA batteries
Type
Epilator:No
Shaver:Yes
Suitable for:Legs, armpits, bikini area

Price History

1M 3M
Braun LS5100 Silk&Soft
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Braun

Braun Series 9 Pro+ 9575cc
£279.15
Braun Series 9 Pro+ 9575ccCompare 8 Prices
Braun Series 3 300BT
£42.45
Braun Series 3 300BTCompare 5 Prices
Braun Series 3 310s
£39.99
Braun Series 3 310sCompare 3 Prices
Braun Series 3 3040s
£49.95
Braun Series 3 3040sCompare 9 Prices
Braun 94M combo pack
£55.00
Braun 94M combo packCompare 3 Prices
Braun Shaving head 96M
£39.99
Braun Shaving head 96MCompare 10 Prices
Braun Series 3 300s
£32.50
Braun Series 3 300sCompare 14 Prices
Braun Series 8 8467cc
£175.00
Braun Series 8 8467ccCompare 1 Prices
Braun Series 3 32B Combo Pack
£25.99
Braun Series 3 32B Combo PackCompare 6 Prices
Braun Series 7 70S Combo Pack
£35.94
Braun Series 7 70S Combo PackCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Panasonic ES-WM31-P301
£24.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Braun Silk & Soft BodyShave LS 5160
£22.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Silk'n LadyShave Wet & Dry
£18.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Series 2000 BRE227/00
£26.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips HP6393
£19.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Braun LS5100 Silk&Soft
browsebuyrepeat
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £23.99 / Unit
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
kainat14
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.99 / Unit
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel