Petromax Aramid Pro 300 Pot Holder with Thumb Loop

Manufacturer: Petromax
Petromax Aramid Pro 300 Pot Holder with Thumb Loop
from £29.99to £40.803 offersManufacturer: Petromax
• Pot holder
• Material: aramid fibers
• Heat resistant up to 250 °C
• With thumb loop for a secure grip
• Natural rough leather surface
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Petromax Aramid Pro 300 Pot Holder with Thumb Loop
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PETROMAX ARAMID PRO 300 POTHOLDERS WITH HANDLE (2 PIECES) t300-e
PETROMAX ARAMID PRO 300 POTHOLDERS WITH HANDLE (2 PIECES), Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Linen & Textiles > Oven Mitts & Pot Holders
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Petromax Set of 2 Aramid Pro 300 Potholders with Pockets T300E
Petromax Set of 2 Aramid Pro 300 Potholders with Pockets, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£35.00
£40.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Wood To Water Outdoors Petromax Set of 2 Aramid Pro 300 Potholders with Pockets T300E
Petromax Set of 2 Aramid Pro 300 Potholders with Pockets, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£40.80
£46.65
Shipping: £5.85
with shipping: £5.85
Product Details
Pot holder
Material: aramid fibers
Heat resistant up to 250 °C
With thumb loop for a secure grip
Natural rough leather surface

Price History

1M 3M
Petromax Aramid Pro 300 Pot Holder with Thumb Loop
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Petromax

Petromax kx50
£314.99
Petromax kx50Compare 1 Prices
Petromax Petroleum lamp HK500/829
£279.99
Petromax Petroleum lamp HK500/829Compare 3 Prices
Petromax Cooler bag 8 l
£103.64
Petromax Cooler bag 8 lCompare 7 Prices
Petromax Atago
£142.28
Petromax AtagoCompare 12 Prices
Petromax Feuertopf ft6
£84.95
Petromax Feuertopf ft6Compare 3 Prices
Petromax Fire pot ft9-t
£104.95
Petromax Fire pot ft9-tCompare 1 Prices
Petromax Fire pot ft4.5-t
£85.99
Petromax Fire pot ft4.5-tCompare 2 Prices
Petromax Enamel bowl
£19.95
Petromax Enamel bowlCompare 2 Prices
Petromax Feuertopf ft9
£104.95
Petromax Feuertopf ft9Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Weber Gas Cartridge 3-Pack (17669)
£29.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Primus LiTech Trek Kettle
£29.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Trangia Mini
£28.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
MSR Ultralight Kitchen Set
£29.74
Compare Prices
7 offers
Trangia Gourmet Frying Pan (307260)
£28.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Primus LiTech Frying Pan
£34.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
SOTO Amicus
£31.74
Compare Prices
7 offers
Outwell Appetizer Solo
£27.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
MSR WindBurner Coffee Press Set
£27.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Robens Firefly gas stove
£26.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel