Petromax Aramid Pro 300 Pot Holder

Manufacturer: Petromax
Petromax Aramid Pro 300 Pot Holder
from £21.99to £22.512 offersManufacturer: Petromax
• Pot holders
• Material: aramid fibers, rough leather
• Heat protection up to 250°C
• Suitable for camping and kitchen
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Petromax Aramid Pro 300 Pot Holder
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PETROMAX ARAMID PRO 300 POTHOLDERS SQUARE (2 PIECES) t300
PETROMAX ARAMID PRO 300 POTHOLDERS SQUARE (2 PIECES), Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Linen & Textiles > Oven Mitts & Pot Holders
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Petromax Aramid Pro 300 Pot holders Multicolor 2 Stück FBA_petromax_165
Aramid 25.5 x 25.5 x 1.3 cm 257 g Great accesory for your needs
prodImage
£22.51
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Pot holders
Material: aramid fibers, rough leather
Heat protection up to 250°C
Suitable for camping and kitchen

Price History

1M 3M
Petromax Aramid Pro 300 Pot Holder
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Petromax

Petromax kx50
£314.99
Petromax kx50Compare 1 Prices
Petromax Petroleum lamp HK500/829
£279.99
Petromax Petroleum lamp HK500/829Compare 3 Prices
Petromax Cooler bag 8 l
£103.64
Petromax Cooler bag 8 lCompare 7 Prices
Petromax Atago
£142.28
Petromax AtagoCompare 12 Prices
Petromax Feuertopf ft6
£84.95
Petromax Feuertopf ft6Compare 3 Prices
Petromax Fire pot ft9-t
£104.95
Petromax Fire pot ft9-tCompare 1 Prices
Petromax Fire pot ft4.5-t
£85.99
Petromax Fire pot ft4.5-tCompare 2 Prices
Petromax Enamel bowl
£19.95
Petromax Enamel bowlCompare 2 Prices
Petromax Feuertopf ft9
£104.95
Petromax Feuertopf ft9Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

MSR Alpine StowAway
£21.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Primus Litech Coffee/Tea Kettle 0.9 l
£22.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Petromax Fire pan fp25
£20.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Robens Wilderness Cooking Table
£21.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Optimus Terra Solo
£22.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Petromax Enamel plate
£22.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Petromax Pan assistant
£23.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sigg Hot & Cold Glass 0.4 l
£17.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Primus Trek Pot 0.6 l
£23.48
Compare Prices
5 offers
Trangia Camping set 406241
£23.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel