Patagonia Black Hole 32L

Price History
• Backpack
• Material: Polyester
• Capacity in Litres: 32 L
• Chest Strap: Yes
• Phone Pocket: Yes
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Laptop Compartment: Yes
• Organizer Compartment: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Patagonia Black Hole 32L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hiking Bag Patagonia Black Hole 32 L MAG13832150
Our midsize 32-liter workhorse pack in the Black Hole® collection is perfect for organizing your daily commute and rugged enough to haul around the globe. It delivers the same legendary performance you expect from our Black Hole® bags, but with a big step toward environmental impact reduction with 100% recycled body fabric, lining and webbing, and a recycled TPU coating with a sleek matte finish. a Fair Trade Certified™ factory.Workbook FeaturesBurly 100% recycled polyester ripstop with a matte, weather-resistant, recycled TPU coatingEasy-access, zippered main compartment is spacious, with a zippered mesh pocket for organization; two large, zippered stash pockets on the front and the top of the pack keep essentials close at handPadded laptop compartment fits most 15in laptops and is easy to access through a side zipperAirmesh back panel for comfort and increased ventilation, with padded shoulder straps and a sternum strapBack-panel handle acts as a pass-through so you can stack t......
prodImage
£146.15
£163.14
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Bag Patagonia Black Hole 32 L MAG13832147
prodImage
£146.15
£163.14
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Bag Patagonia Black Hole 32 L MAG13832147
prodImage
£146.15
£163.14
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Bag Patagonia Black Hole 32 L MAG13832150
prodImage
£146.15
£163.14
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Patagonia Black Hole Pack 32l Backpack Unisex Adult B0CDBSDJTH
Backpack Black Hole Pack 32L Patagonia Black ALL Unisex Adult
prodImage
£146.45
Shipping: Free
Patagonia Black Hole® Pack 32L Backpack with Bag for 15" Aquamarine Recycled Polyester B0GS1PS5BT
Burly 100% recycled polyester ripstop with a matte, weather-resistant, recycled TPU film laminate Easy-access, zippered main compartment is spacious, with a zippered mesh pocket for organization; two large, zippered stash pockets on the front and the top of the pack keep essentials close at hand
prodImage
£155.58
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hiking Bag Patagonia Black Hole 32 L MAG13832149
prodImage
£146.15
£163.14
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Bag Patagonia Black Hole 32 L MAG13832148
prodImage
£146.15
£163.14
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Bag Patagonia Black Hole 32 L MAG13832148
prodImage
£146.15
£163.14
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Bag Patagonia Black Hole 32 L MAG13832149
prodImage
£146.15
£163.14
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:32 L
Dimensions:H51 Centimetre x W48 Centimetre x D23 Centimetre
Weight:850 g
Functions
Material:Polyester
Chest Strap:Yes
Phone Pocket:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Laptop Compartment:Yes
Organizer Compartment:Yes
Hydration System Ready:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Patagonia Black Hole 32L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
Great bag, came in early.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
15/09/2025
|
Exactly as purchased! For everyone reviewing saying that it’s the wrong product, make sure you’re purchasing the 32L and not the 25L. Those are different bags.
With reviews from

Patagonia Black Hole 32L Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Patagonia

Patagonia Black Hole Duffel 40L
£114.80
Patagonia Black Hole Duffel 40LCompare 14 Prices
Patagonia Black Hole Duffel 70L
£144.00
Patagonia Black Hole Duffel 70LCompare 14 Prices
Patagonia Atom Sling 8L
£51.58
Patagonia Atom Sling 8LCompare 16 Prices
Patagonia Black Hole Duffel 55L
£129.99
Patagonia Black Hole Duffel 55LCompare 7 Prices
Patagonia Black Hole Cube Medium
£49.99
Patagonia Black Hole Cube MediumCompare 1 Prices
Patagonia Black Hole Mini MLC
£160.65
Patagonia Black Hole Mini MLCCompare 4 Prices
Patagonia Black Hole 25L
£128.96
Patagonia Black Hole 25LCompare 15 Prices
Patagonia Black Hole Wheeled 40L
£297.56
Patagonia Black Hole Wheeled 40LCompare 1 Prices
Patagonia Refugio 30L
£103.17
Patagonia Refugio 30LCompare 8 Prices
Patagonia Cragsmith 45L
£197.74
Patagonia Cragsmith 45LCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Highland Trail 50+5 Women
£146.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Asymmetric 52+8
£146.43
Compare Prices
4 offers
Osprey Ariel 55 XS/S
£164.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thule Subterra 2 40L
£145.57
Compare Prices
6 offers
Deuter Guide 32+8 SL
£145.41
Compare Prices
6 offers
Osprey Fairview 55
£133.49
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fjällräven Norrvåge Backpack
£147.20
Compare Prices
5 offers
Evoc FR Trail Blackline M/L
£147.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Kånken No.2 Laptop 15
£128.80
Compare Prices
14 offers
Black Diamond Dawn Patrol 32
£144.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£146.15
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£146.15
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£146.15
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£146.15
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel