One For All WM 2241

Manufacturer: One For All
One For All WM 2241
from £24.99to £43.194 offersManufacturer: One For All
• TV wall mount for screen sizes from 13 to 40 inches (33 102 cm)
• 15° tilt and 90° swivel function for optimal viewing
• Swivel and tilt adjustable for viewing angle customization
• Maximum load capacity of 20 kg
• Easy installation
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
One For All WM 2241
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
One For All TV Bracket – Swivel (90°) Wall Mount – Screen size 13-43 Inch - For All types of TVs (LED LCD Plasma) – Max Weight 30kgs – VESA 75x75 to 200x200 - Black – WM2241 9I-7JY7-NAC0
SCREEN SIZE - Suitable for all type of TVs from 13 to 43 inch with a maximum weight of 30kg.. TURN AND TILT - Variable turn (90°) and tilt (15°) adjustment to create the ideal viewing position. EASY INSTALLATION - All mounting materials such as screws, concrete anchors and spacers are delivered with the TV bracket for a straightforward setup. COMPATIBLE VESA SIZES: Suitable for VESA sizes 75x75, 100x100, 200x100 and 200x200. VESA is a standard that indicates the distance between the holes in the back of your TV, please confirm your TV's VESA mounting holes
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
One For All TV Bracket – Swivel (90°) Wall Mount – Screen size 13-43 Inch - For All types of TVs (LED LCD Plasma) – Max Weight 30kgs – VESA 75x75 to 200x200 - Black – WM2241 RSHWM2241
SCREEN SIZE - Suitable for all type of TVs from 13 to 43 inch with a maximum weight of 30kg.. TURN AND TILT - Variable turn (90°) and tilt (15°) adjustment to create the ideal viewing position. EASY INSTALLATION - All mounting materials such as screws, concrete anchors and spacers are delivered with the TV bracket for a straightforward setup. COMPATIBLE VESA SIZES: Suitable for VESA sizes 75x75, 100x100, 200x100 and 200x200. VESA is a standard that indicates the distance between the holes in the back of your TV, please confirm your TV's VESA mounting holes
prodImage
£28.21
Shipping: Free
One For All 13-43 Inch TV Bracket Turn 90 Smart Series - WM2241
One For All 13-43 Inch TV Bracket Turn 90 Smart Series - WM2241, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > TV Stands & Mounts
prodImage
£29.35
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.35 / Unit
One For All Turn TV Wall Mount, 13" to 43" Screen - WM2241
Turn TV Wall Mount, 13" to 43" Screen - WM2241, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > TV Stands & Mounts
prodImage
£43.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
TV wall mount for screen sizes from 13 to 40 inches (33 102 cm)
15° tilt and 90° swivel function for optimal viewing
Swivel and tilt adjustable for viewing angle customization
Maximum load capacity of 20 kg
Easy installation

Price History

1M 3M
One For All WM 2241
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from One For All

One For All URC 4910
£11.88
One For All URC 4910Compare 8 Prices
One For All URC 1915
£19.95
One For All URC 1915Compare 4 Prices
One For All URC9290
£22.99
One For All URC9290Compare 1 Prices
One For All URC-4912
£19.95
One For All URC-4912Compare 8 Prices
One For All WM 4661
£62.99
One For All WM 4661Compare 7 Prices
One For All URC-4914
£15.49
One For All URC-4914Compare 8 Prices
One For All URC-4911
£15.99
One For All URC-4911Compare 7 Prices
One For All URC 1921
£14.03
One For All URC 1921Compare 4 Prices
One For All URC1110
£11.97
One For All URC1110Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

B-Tech BTV500
£24.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com ARMWALL
£25.17
Compare Prices
8 offers
Manhattan 461641
£19.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peerless PT630
£24.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vogels TVM 3205
£25.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com FLATPNLWALL
£25.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
B-Tech BT7511
£25.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
One For All WM 2611
£23.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama TV wall mount tilt (108715)
£20.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arctic Z1 Basic
£26.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel