Oakley Sutro (OO9406)

Price History
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Men
• UV Filter: Yes
• Lens Material: Plastic
• Frame Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Oakley Sutro (OO9406)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

67 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Oakley Sutro OO9406 05 Matte Carbon/Prizm 24K Sunglasses
Oakley Sutro OO9406 05 Matte Carbon/Prizm 24K Shield Sunglasses in Grey - buy online from Fashion Eyewear. Varifocal and Single Vision prescription...
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Oakley Sutro Eyewear Sunglasses Sapphire Lenses Sky Blue Frame 94060737
Oakley Sutro Eyewear Sunglasses Sapphire Lenses Sky Blue Frame
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Oakley Sunglasses Sutro OO9406-03 Black Ink Prizm Jade
Oakley Sunglasses Sutro OO9406-03 Black Ink Prizm Jade designed with performance in mind, Sutro is a versatile model for cyclists to wear on and off...
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Oakley - Sutro Sunglasses - Matte Carbon/Prizm 24K
Oakley - Sutro Sunglasses - Matte Carbon/Prizm 24K, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£158.99
Shipping: Free
Oakley Sunglasses Sutro A Silver Green Colorshift Prizm Road Jade OO 9406A 06 OO9406ASutro(A)06
Oakley Sunglasses Sutro A Silver Green Colorshift Prizm Road Jade OO 9406A 06, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley Sutro OO 9406 - Irregular Black
Oakley OO 9406 - Irregular shaped sunglasses in black with a acetate frame (37mm lens width). All of our frames offer 100% UV protection and include an official Oakley microbag. Please note: Oakley authentic/ branded lenses are only available in store.
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley Sutro OO 9406 - Irregular Black mirrored
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Frame Material
Plastic
Lens Material
Plastic
Model for
Men
UV Filter
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Oakley Sutro (OO9406)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

701 Reviews

Latest
Best glasses ever!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
27/03/2023
|
They don’t pull my hair when I put it on my head!!
Nice glasses for fishing 🎣
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
27/03/2023
|
I liked the way these looked! They are strictly used for fishing and a gift for my spouse. He loves them! These are a little pricy, however! The only thing I can say is since they are more than normal sunglasses,they could have...View More included the hard case and Chums,but overall, great,not too heavy as well! MlView Less
Excellent
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
24/03/2023
|
Good buy
Comfortable Sunglasses
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
23/03/2023
|
Very comfortable sunglasses. Polarized lenses make these even better for fishing or driving. Solid construction.
Best shades!!!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
22/03/2023
|
Absolutely love these glasses!
With reviews from

Oakley Sutro (OO9406) Review Summary

4.1out of 5
Based on 701 reviews
5
481
4
50
3
45
2
30
1
95

More from Oakley

Oakley OO9102
£90.00
Oakley OO9102Compare 128 Prices
Oakley Eyejacket Redux (OO9438)
£98.08
Oakley Eyejacket Redux (OO9438)Compare 15 Prices
Oakley Latch
£60.00
Oakley LatchCompare 30 Prices
Oakley Gibston (OO9449)
£76.00
Oakley Gibston (OO9449)Compare 35 Prices
Oakley Radar EV Advancer (OO9442)
£93.00
Oakley Radar EV Advancer (OO9442)Compare 1 Prices
Oakley Sylas (OO9448)
£76.00
Oakley Sylas (OO9448)Compare 52 Prices
Oakley Turbine (009263)
£58.99
Oakley Turbine (009263)Compare 12 Prices
Oakley Holbrook XL
£88.00
Oakley Holbrook XLCompare 88 Prices
Oakley Holbrook Metal
£125.00
Oakley Holbrook MetalCompare 6 Prices
Oakley Clifden (OO9440)
£125.36
Oakley Clifden (OO9440)Compare 20 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hugo Boss 0066/S
£103.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hugo Boss 0219
£103.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oakley EVZero blade (OO9454)
£99.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Uvex sportstyle 235 V
£102.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oakley Radar EV Pitch
£102.21
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ray Ban Aviator Small Metal RB3044
£98.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oakley HSTN (OO9242)
£104.00
Compare Prices
33 offers
Oakley Sutro Lite (OO9463)
£102.00
Compare Prices
66 offers
Ray Ban RB3138
£98.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ray Ban RB3549
£104.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Oakley Sutro (OO9406)
prodImage
£103.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£104.00
Shipping: £5.99
Bestseller-sunglasses
prodImage
£105.22
Shipping: Free
Bestseller-sunglasses
prodImage
£107.24
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel